Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

11/06/2011 – Foel Fras





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Jenny Heming U/40 Eryri 02:16:11
2 Richard Phillips U/40 Serpentine 1.37:41
3 Matthew Roberts U/40 Eryri 1.43:15
4 Iain Ridgway U/40 Eryri 1.47:08
5 Chris Near U/40 Eryri 1.48:24
6 Johnny Moore O/40 U/A 1.52:50
7 Paul Jenkinson O/40 Eryri 1.55:37
8 Jack Scannell O/40 Eryri 1.56:20
9 Graham Hill O/40 Calder Valley 1.57:00
10 Craig South U/40 1.58:07
11 Jos Jones U/40 Aberystwyth AC 1.58:24
12 Karl Steinegger U/23 Ambleside AC 1.58:58
13 Stephen Jones O/40 Clwydian 2.00:02
14 Arwel Lewis O/50 Eryri 2.00:15
15 Andy Hickman U/40 2.00:32
16 Noel Craine O/40 Eryri 2.01:40
17 Kevin Hagley O/40 SWRR 2.01:45
18 Iwan Edgar O/50 Eryri 2.03:24
19 David Malia O/40 Mercia 2.03:30
20 Tom Miles U/23 Clwydian 2.06:56
21 Gary Porter-Jones O/40 Eryri 2.08:47
22 Howard Chambers O/40 Saddleworth 2.09:04
23 Becki Law U/40 Eryri 2.09:09
24 Ewion Williams U/40 Eryri 2.11:50
25 Ross Powell O/50 Mercia Fell Runners 2.12:20
26 Neil Oliver Elias O/40 Eryri 2.12:33
27 Ashley Wager O/50 Eryri 2.12:43
28 Mark Bowden U/40 Saddleworth 2.13:08
29 Andy Jones U/40 NWRR 2.14:19
30 Richard Borne O/40 Eryri 2.14:30
31 Richard Jeffries U/40 2.15:50
32 Neil Wootton U/40 2.16:06
33 Mike Reynolds U/40 2.17:04
34 Kenny Forster O/50 Spectrum Striders 2.17:12
35 Samuel Harrison U/23 2.17:35
36 Ali Chant U/40 Eryri 2.19:16
37 Dilwyn Rowlands O/40 Eryri 2.19:30
38 David Andrew Norris O/40 2.19:30
39 Graham Davies O/40 Mysteruns 2.19:30
40 Kean Rowlands O/50 Clwydian 2.20:50
41 Serena Wagg O/40 2.21:38
42 James Riley O/40 Todmorden Harriers 2.22:26
43 Claire Wightman U/40 Saddleworth 2.25:48
44 Mike Blake O/60 Eryri 2.27:30
45 Sandra Rowlands O/40 Clwydian 2.28:05
46 Juliet Edwards O/40 Meirionnydd 2.28:47
47 Keith Williams O/40 2.37:15
48 Stell Farrar O/50 Eryri 2.37:31
49 John Harold O/40 Eryri 2.37:33
50 David Hickling O/60 Saddleworth 2.37:45
51 Jill Davies O/50 Saddleworth 2.38:17
52 David Owen O/60 Prestatyn 2.38:29
53 Richard Davies O/40 2.38:55
54 Nicole Torr U/40 Saddleworth 2.39:40
55 Tina Bowden U/40 Saddleworth 2.39:40
56 Jane Hodgson O/40 Saddleworth 2.41:58
57 Alwyn Wiliams U/40 Eryri 2.42:41
58 Martyn Hodgson O/40 Saddleworth 2.44:15
59 Liz Tromans O/40 Saddleworth 2.44:35
60 Francis Uhlman O/60 WFRA 2.45:53
61 Graham McVey O/40 2.49:27
62 Rachel Maskell U/40 2.53:21
63 Christobel Heginbotham O/40 Saddleworth 2.53:28
64 Ruth Carr U/40 Saddleworth 2.54:36
65 Margaret Ann Oliver O/60 Eryri 2.58:09
66 Roger Comish O/40 3.01:25