Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

15/06/2011 – Kettleshulme





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 MALCOLM FOWLER V40 Cheshire Hill Racers 00:41:58
2 SIMON HARDING M Macclesfield H 00:42:11
3 RICK HAUGHTON V40 Macclesfield H 00:42:26
4 TOM BUSH M Altrincham 00:43:10
5 DANIEL CHAN M Pennine FR 00:43:22
6 ED GAMBLE V40 Cheshire Hill Racers 00:43:36
7 OLIVIA WALWYN F Altrincham 00:43:49
8 DAVE SAFARANASKIS V40 Cheshire Hill Racers 00:45:08
9 MARK RICHARDS V50 Goyt Valley Striders 00:45:14
10 MARK MESSENGER V40 Macclesfield H 00:45:17
11 STEVE KNOWLES M Pennine FR 00:45:31
12 SARAH TUNSTALL F Kendal 00:45:43
13 STEPHEN WATTS V40 Macclesfield H 00:46:15
14 IAN SYMINGTON M Macclesfield H 00:46:23
15 STEVE CROSSMAN V40 Glossopdale H 00:46:29
16 KARL STEINEGGER MU23 Ambleside 00:46:32
17 JOHN HEWITT V40 Glossopdale H 00:46:44
18 DICK BYERS V40 Cheshire Hill Racers 00:46:58
19 D PHILLIPS M Unattached 00:47:24
20 IAN WARHURST V50 Pennine FR 00:47:56
21 LEE BARRATT V40 Stockport H 00:48:33
22 JOHN MOONEY V50 Macclesfield H 00:48:42
23 BARRY BLYTH V60 Macclesfield H 00:48:48
24 NATHAN MAYOH M Unattached 00:48:59
25 RICHARD JEFFERIES M Unattached 00:49:01
26 JOE NUTTALL M Pennine FR 00:49:04
27 SHAUN JACKSON V40 Altrincham 00:49:18
28 NOEL CLARKE V50 Macclesfield H 00:49:28
29 SIMON HARDEN V50 Buxton 00:49:33
30 MIKE COOPER V40 Cheshire Hill Racers 00:49:47
31 IAN FRASER V40 FRA 00:49:58
32 ANDREW FOX V50 Glossopdale H 00:50:19
33 CHRIS SMITH MU23 Congleton 00:50:20
34 DAVID KEELING V40 Cheshire Hill Racers 00:50:31
35 BRUCE HUMPHREY M Altrincham 00:50:35
36 JULIAN BROWN V40 Macclesfield H 00:51:01
37 PETER ORMOND V40 Unattached 00:51:20
38 CHRIS HARDING V50 Goyt Valley Striders 00:51:24
39 ROB TAYLOR V60 Stockport H 00:51:35
40 DAN CRONQUIST M Woods 00:51:39
41 ANGUS MCCOATUP MU23 Unattached 00:51:44
42 ANN MARIE JONES F50 Altrincham 00:52:25
43 MARTIN MALLETT V40 Macclesfield H 00:52:27
44 JACK LEECH M Macclesfield H 00:52:50
45 BRIAN MACFADYEN V50 Macclesfield H 00:52:56
46 KENNY FORSTER V50 Spectrum 00:52:58
47 TIM RUCK M Pennine FR 00:53:08
48 EMMA GREGORY F Bowland 00:53:19
49 CRAIG PARTRIDGE V40 Altrincham 00:53:25
50 GEOFF SPENCER M Unattached 00:53:45
51 DAN SIMS M Pennine FR 00:53:54
52 ANDREW BARTON M Altrincham 00:53:54
53 DUNCAN DRASDO V40 Trafford 00:54:02
54 MATTHEW HECK V50 Spectrum 00:54:09
55 MICHAEL DOCHERTY V50 Unattached 00:54:10
56 HANNO TORN V40 Pennine FR 00:54:11
57 BRIAN HOLLAND V50 Goyt Valley Striders 00:54:12
58 ANDREW MAINWARING M Unattached 00:54:16
59 AUSTIN BOAM M Unattached 00:54:20
60 BENJAMIN READ M Unattached 00:55:14
61 PAUL HILLS V50 Pennine FR 00:55:21
62 KELLY DYSON M Goyt Valley Striders 00:55:31
63 BEV GANOSE F40 Altrincham 00:55:35
64 MATT YARDLEY V40 Unattached 00:55:40
65 ANDY ARDRON M Macclesfield H 00:55:43
66 ANTHONY RODGERS V50 Goyt Valley Striders 00:55:53
67 TONY RYAN V40 Unattached 00:55:56
68 ROBERT ANDERSON V40 Unattached 00:56:38
69 DAVID SMITH V60 Stockport H 00:56:44
70 PAUL ROWLAND V50 Unattached 00:56:48
71 FREDELINA YOUNG F Reading 00:57:34
72 KEVIN MCQUE V40 Macclesfield H 00:57:39
73 JOHN LEARY V60 Unattached 00:57:59
74 SAMUEL JONES M Unattached 00:58:05
75 LAWRENCE MORAN V50 Goyt Valley Striders 00:58:22
76 COLIN DAVIES V60 Altrincham 00:58:24
77 JOANNE EDWARDS F40 Unattached 00:58:28
78 DARREN BURNS V40 Fell Ponies 00:58:36
79 DARREN EVANS MU23 Unattached 00:58:53
80 MICHAEL JONES V50 Altrincham 00:58:55
81 ALAN COATSWORTH V50 FRA 00:59:03
82 ROBERT BUCKLEY V50 Altrincham 00:59:09
83 ROSS KENNEDY M Unattached 00:59:44
84 KEN WOODCOCK V50 Goyt Valley Striders 00:59:51
85 STEPHEN SANDERS V50 Goyt Valley Striders 01:00:03
86 IAN RANKIN V40 Unattached 01:00:05
87 NEV MCGRAW V60 Glossopdale H 01:01:38
88 BILL ALLSOP V60 Buxton 01:02:01
89 MAGGIE DILAI F Unattached 01:02:14
90 JULIE LAVEROCK F40 Salford 01:02:54
91 JOHN STEPHENSON V50 Unattached 01:03:22
92 GRON EDWARDS V50 Unattached 01:03:32
93 HEATH PIENAAR M Unattached 01:03:43
94 MICHAEL BARBER V40 Unattached 01:04:25
95 LEE BRADLEY M Unattached 01:04:41
96 LUKE CARTLEDGE MU23 Macclesfield H 01:04:56
97 STEPHEN WEBSTER V50 Unattached 01:05:44
98 WILL HAUGHTON MU23 Unattached 01:06:16
99 JOE BARBER M Unattached 01:06:36
100 JUDE WHITEHALL F40 Macclesfield H 01:07:46
101 MATT BOLLIN MU23 Unattached 01:07:59
102 ANDY LEES V40 Goyt Valley Striders 01:08:18
103 NANCY BUNYAN F40 Macclesfield H 01:08:34
104 ALAN ARMOUR V50 Scottish Vets 01:08:41
105 STEPHEN JONES V60 Altrincham 01:08:47
106 MAGGIE JONES F50 Altrincham 01:09:00
107 REBECCA GLEN F Goyt Valley Striders 01:09:52
108 JUDIE NORTON F Manchester H 01:09:57
109 SARAH MORAN F40 Unattached 01:10:07
110 KAT BURLEM F Manchester Tri 01:10:15
111 CAROLE HILL F40 Goyt Valley Striders 01:10:26
112 EMMA JANE EATON F Goyt Valley Striders 01:10:30
113 TRACY VERNON F40 Goyt Valley Striders 01:12:12
114 HELEN GRAY F40 Goyt Valley Striders 01:12:14
115 HELEN SPIEGL F50 Unattached 01:15:09
116 JEAN DOLAN F60 Altrincham 01:17:36
117 DARRYL CULMER M Unattached 01:21:39
118 JULIE RYAN F40 Unattached 01:24:02
119 MELANIE WATTS F40 Goyt Valley Striders 01:24:28