Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

12/06/2011 – Shining Cliff Woods 3





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 BULL, Joshua M18 Derby AC 00:33:22
2 ROWLAND, Hollie W City Of Norwich AC 00:35:36
3 HUNTER, Ian M Kimberley & DAC 00:37:02
4 JAMES, Edward M Belper Harriers 00:37:07
5 SALEDO, Dan M 4 Life 00:37:27
6 MAHADEVAN, Krishna M40 Belper Harriers 00:37:34
7 BROOKS, Adam M Harborough AC 00:39:26
8 MITTON, Robin M Pennine FR 00:39:40
9 MOORHOUSE, Mick M50 Matlock AC 00:40:06
10 MCMAHON, Gary M50 Redhill Road Runners 00:41:04
11 BACON, Mark M40 Unattached 00:41:12
12 ROSE, Andrew M Belper Harriers 00:41:46
13 BOOTH, Christopher M40 Derby AC 00:42:18
14 HANCOCK, Neil M40 Shelton Striders 00:42:31
15 BRENNAN, Matthew M Mansfield H&AC 00:42:45
16 BIRCH, John M50 Long Eaton RC 00:43:00
17 BERESFORD, Luke M Unattached 00:43:19
18 KUSZYNSKI, Michael M40 Matlock AC 00:43:37
19 OLLIER, Sean M Unattached 00:43:56
20 LENNOR, Robert M40 Little Eaton Hornets 00:44:03
21 COOPER, Reg M50 Unattached 00:44:59
22 BASEY, Andrew M Belper Harriers 00:45:11
23 HARDY, Jon M50 Mansfield H&AC 00:45:20
24 JEFFERY, Ken M40 Unattached 00:45:31
25 BERESFORD, Matthew M Unattached 00:46:51
26 WYNNE, Anthony M40 Unattached 00:47:48
27 WARWICK, Barry M60 Derwent RC 00:47:54
28 HOPKINSON, Carl M40 Ripley RC 00:48:50
29 SWAN, Jerry M40 Unattached 00:49:15
30 WILLISON, Roger M40 Sinfin RC 00:49:21
31 PATRICK, Dave M40 Ashbourne RC 00:50:03
32 CHANG, William M Long Eaton RC 00:50:28
33 FOWLER, Mick M50 Unattached 00:50:44
34 ATTFIELD, Sabina W40 Derwent RC 00:50:51
35 BRIDGEN, Elizabeth W40 Erewash Valley RC 00:51:16
36 SHAW, Stephen M Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:51:20
37 DEWICK, Stephen M40 Stilton Striders 00:51:54
38 RIPLEY, Helen W40 Sinfin RC 00:52:02
39 RICHARDS, David M50 Formula One RC 00:52:12
40 BRISTER, Simon M60 Matlock AC 00:52:18
41 PEGRAM, Richard M40 Wirksworth RC 00:52:30
42 KNEALE, Robert M Unattached 00:52:39
43 MIDDLETON, Andrew M60 West End Runners 00:53:13
44 FOWLER, Terry M40 Buxton AC 00:53:16
45 CLEWER, Clare W Unattached 00:53:26
46 NI CHLEIRIGH, Maedhbh W Unattached 00:53:32
47 CRESSWELL, Catherine W Ripley RC 00:54:06
48 HART, Nicola W40 Ambleside FR 00:54:33
49 CLARK, Dan M Unattached 00:54:40
50 STORK, Robert M50 Unattached 00:54:42
51 ROGERS, Mark M Porter Brook Trotters 00:55:03
52 BUNTING, Eva W Porter Brook Trotters 00:55:08
53 KENNELL, Lynne W Unattached 00:55:12
54 RAINBOW, Jeff M50 Formula One RC 00:55:13
55 HOPKINSON, Lorraine W40 Unattached 00:56:34
56 HODGSON, Sophie W Unattached 00:56:46
57 COOPER, David M Unattached 00:57:09
58 GRIFFITHS, Martin M Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:58:06
59 BIRD, Joey M Ripley RC 00:59:32
60 CARTER, Rachel W Belper Harriers 00:59:51
61 WATSON, Gill W40 Rolls Royce H 01:03:21
62 EDWARDS, Mick M60 Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:04:54
63 STEVENSON, Paul M50 Unattached 01:06:38
64 SPENCE, Tracie W40 Unattached 01:06:38
65 WALLWIN, Sally W40 Unattached 01:06:40
66 JEPSON, Tracey W40 Unattached 01:08:49
67 JEPSON, Barry M40 Unattached 01:08:49
68 MIDDLETON, John M60 Gorphswy FRA 01:09:35
69 TRAVIS, Iris W40 Formula One RC 01:12:21