Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

01/06/2011 – Otley Chevin





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Tom Adams M Ilkley H 00:17:06
2 Frederick Slemeck M Leeds Univ 00:17:50
3 Alex Bellow M Leeds Univ 00:18:07
4 Matthew John M Abbey Runners 00:18:16
5 Matt Lockyer M Pudsey 00:18:17
6 Neal Crampton M Pudsey 00:19:00
7 Bob Addey M Otley AC 00:19:06
8 Elliott Jackson M Leeds Univ 00:19:13
9 Phillip Livermore M Abbey Runners 00:19:15
10 Christian Holmes M Wharfedale 00:19:17
11 James Gardner M Leeds Univ 00:19:20
12 Harry Dalby M U/A 00:19:25
13 Liam Dunne M Otley AC 00:19:36
14 Neil Armitage M40 Pudsey 00:19:46
15 SA Stell M Otley AC 00:19:52
16 Jason Hemsley M40 Wharfedale 00:20:00
17 Rogan Ashton M40 Otley AC 00:20:07
18 Rachel Bamford F Otley AC 00:20:08
19 Shane Green M45 Pudsey 00:20:30
20 Nathan Martin M Holmfirth H 00:20:38
21 Duncan Clark M50 Abbey Runners 00:20:42
22 Leon Winder M Idle Ac 00:20:48
23 Thomas Powell M Leeds Univ 00:20:55
24 Richard Foster M Abbey Runners 00:20:57
25 Nick Pearce M55 Ilkley H 00:20:59
26 Chris Oddy M Abbey Runners 00:21:35
27 Michael Pearce M Ilkley H 00:21:55
28 Mark Woodhead M45 Valley Sriders 00:21:56
29 Renee Saxton F Otley AC 00:22:02
30 Adrian Kenny M Fellandale 00:22:10
31 Robert Bumstead M40 Valley Sriders 00:22:13
32 Graham Lake M U/A 00:22:16
33 M Richmond M Ilkley H 00:22:20
34 Sophie Lovell F Leeds City 00:22:25
35 Barry Mordue M40 Baildon Runners 00:22:26
36 Luke Appleyard M Wharfedale 00:22:29
37 Liam Meally M Kirkstall H 00:22:31
38 Robert Fenton M U/A 00:22:40
39 Lucy Needham F Holmfirth H 00:22:42
40 Shane Ewen M Hyde Park H 00:22:50
41 Mark Holt M U/A 00:22:58
42 Steve Birch M U/A 00:23:02
43 Gill Myers F50 Wharfedale 00:23:14
44 Michael Grissin M Wharfedale 00:23:15
45 Roy Ruddle M45 Ilkley H 00:23:17
46 Derek Fues M50 Skipton AC 00:23:20
47 David Copping M45 KCAC 00:23:28
48 Chris Jones M50 Hyde Park H 00:23:31
49 Matthew Hird M Wharfedale 00:23:32
50 Emma Hall F U/A 00:23:33
51 Louisa Pickles F Wharfedale 00:23:34
52 Robert Gatenby M Leeds City 00:23:35
53 Judy Howells F40 Wharfedale 00:23:36
54 Simon Harris M40 Nidd Valley 00:24:17
55 Colin Tranter M U/A 00:24:27
56 Mark Hunter M45 Valley Sriders 00:24:28
57 Clare Green F Pudsey 00:24:34
58 Danny Mills M50 York Postal 00:24:48
59 Rob Francis M45 Salford H 00:24:54
60 Mark Latham M50 Bingley 00:24:55
61 Roumen Barzanov M U/A 00:24:58
62 Sharron Smith F35 Otley AC 00:25:02
63 Daniel Coe M Wharfedale 00:25:07
64 Richard Quinn M Hyde Park H 00:25:15
65 Ian Bithell M65 York Knavesmire 00:25:27
66 Martin Smillie M50 FRA 00:25:48
67 AN Other 00:25:52
68 Tom Potter M Otley AC 00:25:55
69 Rob Myers M55 U/A 00:25:56
70 Malcom Coles M70 Valley Sriders 00:25:58
71 Ken Dickenson M55 U/A 00:26:07
72 Katherine Kirkham F Wharfedale 00:26:17
73 Neil Fairburn M45 Baildon Runners 00:26:18
74 Serena Blackburn F45 Horsforth H 00:26:19
75 Phillip Sowden M U/A 00:26:21
76 Andy Hicks M55 West Yorks LDWA 00:26:27
77 John Lallrif M45 Wharfedale 00:26:31
78 Jim Towers M60 Ilkley H 00:26:32
79 Angela Srivastava F40 Otley AC 00:26:38
80 Jerry Hift M55 Rothwell H 00:26:44
81 Gary Muir M50 Calder Valley 00:26:48
82 Chloe Haines F Ilkley H 00:26:58
83 Craig Savage M U/A 00:27:01
84 Crispen Batstone M U/A 00:27:18
85 Rhys North M45 Bingley 00:27:20
86 Simon Bowden M40 Abbey Runners 00:27:24
87 Clare Ash F50 Holmfirth H 00:27:36
88 Christine Addison F45 Fellandale 00:27:51
89 Amy Peach F U/A 00:27:54
90 Helen Goldthorpe F Kirkstall H 00:27:57
91 Andy Grant M60 Cumberland FR 00:28:39
92 Sue Morley F55 Ilkley H 00:29:02
93 Dave Jones M40 Valley Sriders 00:29:25
94 Sarah Martin F Wharfedale 00:30:52
95 Clive Boothman M60 Baildon Runners 00:31:17
96 Tyran Twist M U/A 00:32:26
97 Chris Clayton M U/A 00:33:38
98 Lyn Eden F65 Ilkley H 00:37:05
99 Basil Thompson M70 U/A 00:54:55
100 Antonio Cardinale M60 Otley AC 00:54:55