Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

17/05/2011 – Stanhill





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Marc Tillotson M Bolton United Harriers 00:27:55
2 Hugh O'Donnell M Ambleside AC 00:28:50
3 Steve Clawson M40 Rossendale Harriers 00:29:26
4 Chris Barnes M 00:29:34
5 Stephen Nicholls M Wigan Phoenix 00:30:36
6 Thornton Taylor M50 Rossendale Harriers 00:30:47
7 Adam Drury M Wharfedale Harriers 00:30:56
8 Lee Passco M 00:30:58
9 Mike Cooper M45 Cheshire Hill Racers 00:31:06
10 Darren Fishwick M40 Chorley Harriers & Tri 00:31:17
11 Mark Horsley-Frost M40 White Nancy Boys 00:31:22
12 Alan Life M45 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:31:35
13 Mick Cottam M45 Garstang Running Club 00:31:40
14 Andrew Fell M Rossendale Harriers 00:31:43
15 Mark Wightman M50 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:31:50
16 Gary Pearse M45 Blackburn Harriers 00:31:55
17 Andrew Priory M40 Accrington Road Runners 00:32:02
18 David Keeling M45 Cheshire Hill Racers 00:32:16
19 Vinny Booth M45 Cheshire Hill Racers 00:32:28
20 Dean Thompson M Rossendate Tri & AC 00:32:48
21 Michael Toman M45 Rossendale Harriers 00:32:50
22 Lee Aspin M40 00:33:08
23 Mark Taylor M Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:33:26
24 Mark Pendlebury M40 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:34:01
25 Steve McVey M50 Kestrel Super Flyers 00:34:10
26 Rob Parker M40 00:34:21
27 Daniel Whitlock MJ Preston Harriers 00:34:33
28 Paul Corrigan M Accrington Road Runners 00:34:57
29 Tony Hesketh M60 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:35:06
30 Peter Sagar M50 Hyndburn AC 00:35:09
31 Donna Cartwright F Radcliffe AC 00:35:32
32 Richard Briscoe M Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:35:40
33 Richard Lock M White Nancy Boys 00:35:47
34 Chris Whitlock M45 Wesham Road Runners 00:35:56
35 Andrew Howarth M50 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:36:04
36 Mark Swindell M40 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:36:10
37 Austin Wensley M Rossendale Harriers 00:36:27
38 Neil Taylor M40 Skelmersdale Boundary Har 00:36:30
39 Molly Whittall F35 Fell Runners Association 00:36:53
40 Peter Dugdale M50 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:36:59
41 John M Orrell M45 Blackburn Harriers 00:37:02
42 Tony Stephan M 00:37:07
43 Nicola Wood F Accrington Road Runners 00:37:10
44 Andrew Dugdale M45 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:37:27
45 Alastair McEwan M Accrington Road Runners 00:37:45
46 Jason Tonge M40 Lostock AC 00:37:56
47 Stephen Fish M55 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:38:23
48 William Lowe M50 Fell Runners Association 00:38:30
49 David Welsby M45 Rossendale Harriers 00:38:50
50 Adrian Blackledge M 00:39:18
51 Lisa Jane Boyle F40 Accrington Road Runners 00:39:23
52 Susan Clark F40 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:40:28
53 Ellen Sagar-Hesketh FJ Hyndburn AC 00:40:43
54 Louise McAuley F Accrington Road Runners 00:40:49
55 Nick Daly M50 Fell Runners Association 00:41:11
56 Stepen Melling M50 Rossendale Harriers 00:41:40
57 Carol Life F45 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:41:58
58 Barry Crewdson M60 00:44:05
59 Rod Smith M60 Lancaster & Morecambe AC 00:44:45
60 Janet Haworth F45 Rossendale Harriers 00:44:53
61 Phil Martin M70 Bowland Fell Runners 00:46:00
62 Vinny Brodrick M50 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:46:48
63 Sarah Arnold F35 00:47:46
64 Jim Taylor M60 Darwen Dashers 00:49:09
65 Michael Coward M40 Accrington Road Runners 00:49:46