Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

04/05/2011 – Tigers Todger





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 BOND, Stuart Male Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:32:32
2 LINGS, Julian Male Sheffield Running Club 00:33:18
3 BUTCHER, Paul Male Vet Southwell Running Club 00:33:56
4 EGDELL, Carl Male Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:34:53
5 HODGSON, Kieran Male FRA 00:35:17
6 STENTON, Mick Male Vet 50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:35:33
7 MAYCOCK, Stuart Male Vet Hallamshire Harriers 00:35:44
8 LINSKILL, Aidan Male Totley Athletics Club 00:35:46
9 HAGUE, Peter Male South Yorkshire Police 00:36:07
10 MURDEN, Ed Male Vet Long Eaton Road Club 00:36:16
11 COX, John Male Vet 50 Hallamshire Harriers 00:36:25
12 DOYLE, Kevin Male Kimberworth Striders 00:36:29
13 FROST, Austin Male Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:36:36
14 ROBERTS, Adrian Male Vet Ystwyth 00:36:43
15 HARRISON, THOMAS Male   00:36:53
16 SMITH, Thomas Male South Yorkshire Police 00:37:16
17 RUTTER, Tim Male Hallamshire Harriers 00:37:42
18 THACKER, Damian Male Racing TNT 00:37:44
19 SLATE, Jon Male Hallamshire Harriers 00:37:45
20 FAUSET, Paul Male Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:37:59
21 SNOWDEN, Richard Male Vet Totley Athletics Club 00:38:06
22 GRAY, Mark Male Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:38:09
23 WALL, Nick Male   00:38:12
24 HUTCHISON, Stuart Male Saddleworth 00:38:30
25 SLENEY, Simon Male Clowne Road Runners 00:38:40
26 JEAYS, Adam Male Sheffield Tri Club 00:38:46
27 TURNER, Jed Male Vet 50 Sheffield Athletics Club 00:38:53
28 HOPE, Kevin Male Notts AC 00:39:08
29 SEMMELROTH, James Male Southwell Running Club 00:39:12
30 O'SHEA, Simon Male Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:39:17
31 HALL, Tony Male Vet Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:39:25
32 LAWSON, Alastair Male Steel City Striders 00:39:41
33 CHOPPIN, Simon Male Cgcc 00:39:47
34 MOORE, Andrew Male Vet 50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:40:10
35 BERESFORD, Russell Male Vet Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:40:16
36 GOODISON, Mark Male Vet 50 Totley Athletics Club 00:40:17
37 TrIPATHI, Rameswar Male Totley Athletics Club 00:40:21
38 WOOLHOUSE, PAul Male Southwell Running Club 00:40:24
39 RAWSON, Ian Male Vet   00:40:27
40 HOLMES, Keith Male Vet 50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:40:33
41 INNES, Andy Male Vet Clowne Road Runners 00:40:36
42 STEIN, Rob Male   00:40:38
43 HARTLEY, Andy Male Vet 50 Fat Boys Running Club 00:40:39
44 SCHOFIELD, Graeme Male Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:40:40
45 CLARKE, Tim Male Vet Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:40:42
46 WATSON, Steve Male Vet   00:40:47
47 YOUNG, Matt Male Vet   00:40:49
48 MOORHOUSE, Mick Male Vet 50 Matlock Running Club 00:40:50
49 PALMER, Glenn Male Vet Unattached 00:40:54
50 MORAN, Stephen Male Vet Hallamshire Harriers 00:40:57
51 FEATHERSTONE, Jenny Female Totley Athletics Club 00:41:05
52 PRINGLE, Bob Male Vet 50 Sheffield Tri Club 00:41:08
53 MOORE, Rob Male Vet Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:41:10
54 BORY, Richard Male Vet 60 Valley Hill Runners 00:41:11
55 LEUTHROT, Xavier Male Sheffield Tri Club 00:41:13
56 MOSLEY, Roy Male Unattached 00:41:15
57 UIKOLAJEWSKI, Dirk Male   00:41:29
58 HAIGH, Ian Male Vet Southwell Running Club 00:41:43
59 SYKES, Dave Male Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:41:48
60 GILBERT, Helen Female Totley Athletics Club 00:41:53
61 HURST, Edward Male Clowne Road Runners 00:42:00
62 WILES, Simon Male Vet Steel City Striders 00:42:05
63 COOPER, Michael Male Vet Unattached 00:42:08
64 WATSON, Trevor Male Vet 50 Steel City Striders 00:42:11
65 CARTER, Kevin Male Unattached 00:42:14
66 HOWARD, Claire Female Vet Totley Athletics Club 00:42:16
67 WILDMAN, Martin Male Vet Unattached 00:42:21
68 OXLEY, Neil Male Vet 60 Unattached 00:42:23
69 BROWN, Peter Male Vet 50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:42:27
70 JOLLEY, Robert Male   00:42:32
71 WEBSTER, Glyn Male Vet Valley Hill Runners 00:42:34
72 TURNER, Kenny Male Vet 50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:42:37
73 WOOLISCROFT, Stephen Male Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:42:38
74 BOLLINGTON, David Male Vet Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:42:45
75 HOWCROFT, Richard Male Vet Rotherham Harriers 00:42:46
76 CROUCHER, Peter Male Vet   00:42:49
77 WALSH, David Male Vet Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:42:50
78 BUCK, Andy Male Vet 50 Steel City Striders 00:43:02
79 MCKAY, Sheona Female Totley Athletics Club 00:43:03
80 WHITE, Richard Male Glossopdale 00:43:05
81 SLEEMAN, Mark Male Totley Athletics Club 00:43:07
82 YOUNG, DEAN Male Steel City Striders 00:43:11
83 PARRY, David Male Vet 50 Steel City Striders 00:43:18
84 SUGDEN, David Male Vet Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:43:20
85 GREENStrEET, David Male Vet Unattached 00:43:22
86 HOWSON, Phil Male Vet Steel City Striders 00:43:31
87 FLETCHER, James Male Steel City Striders 00:43:38
88 CLIST, Daniel Male Unattached 00:43:59
89 JONES, Steve Male   00:44:04
90 VANSTONE, Neale Male Vet Fat Boys Running Club 00:44:05
91 LITTLE, Steve Male Vet Sheffield Tri Club 00:44:06
92 JENNESON, Mark Male Totley Athletics Club 00:44:14
93 MATTHEWS, Steve Male Vet Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:44:15
94 HIGGINS, Allison Female Vet Fat Boys Running Club 00:44:18
95 GIBBONS, Carla Female Totley Athletics Club 00:44:19
96 HAMILTON, Nick Male Cgcc 00:44:24
97 WICKHAM, Steve Male Vet 50 Erewash Valley 00:44:29
98 NIVEN, Paul Male Steel City Striders 00:44:40
99 HUTCHINSON, Simon Male Vet   00:44:42
100 LANE, Robin Male   00:44:43
101 DAVIS, Andy Male Vet Sheffield Tri Club 00:44:45
102 TUFFNELL, Mark Male Vet   00:44:47
103 BATES, Andrew Male Vet Handsworth Road Hogs 00:44:48
104 WHITTAKER, Nick Male Vet Totley Athletics Club 00:44:50
105 PARKINSON, Wayne Male Vet Penistone Footpath Runners 00:44:55
106 WEBB, Darren Male Vet Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:44:56
107 GROVER, Peter Male Vet Unattached 00:45:01
108 NASH, Robert Male   00:45:04
109 DRABBLE, Dean Male Vet Handsworth Road Hogs 00:45:05
110 ANNETT, Mike Male Vet 50   00:45:09
111 WHITTAKER, Howard Male Vet Unattached 00:45:12
112 SPENCER, John Male Vet Rotherham Harriers 00:45:22
113 MATHER, Gary Male   00:45:30
114 BRANDRETH, Steve Male Vet   00:45:32
115 FRANCIS, Rob Male Vet Salford Harriers 00:45:33
116 CROSSLAND, James Male South Yorkshire Police 00:45:42
117 VAIS, Andrei Male Long Eaton Road Club 00:45:48
118 SLATER, Helen Female Vet   00:45:53
119 ROOK, Stuart Male   00:45:55
120 COLE, Ian David Male Vet Totley Athletics Club 00:46:07
121 FITZPAtrICK, Linda Female Vet Totley Athletics Club 00:46:09
122 SMITH, Jake Male Charnwood Athletics Club 00:46:10
123 FITZPAtrICK, Keiran Male Vet Unattached 00:46:11
124 FOKINTHER, Roger Male Vet 50 Clowne Road Runners 00:46:13
125 MCCARTHY, Peter Male Vet Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:46:17
126 KENNEDY, Gary Male Vet 50 Handsworth Road Hogs 00:46:22
127 WADDINGTON, Clive Male Vet Totley Athletics Club 00:46:35
128 LINDSAY, Brent Male Vet 50 Penistone Footpath Runners 00:46:37
129 MIGOCZ, Raymond Male Vet 60 Unattached 00:46:39
130 CRESSWELL, Rob Male Vet   00:46:42
131 PEARSON, Tim Male   00:46:51
132 PAPE, Tom Male Team Camec 00:46:58
133 WOFFENDEN, Nick Male   00:47:06
134 CORKER, Richard Male Vet   00:47:12
135 LYNCH, Sean Male Vet   00:47:23
136 GOODALL, Pat Female Vet 50 Totley Athletics Club 00:47:25
137 KLISZ, Maria Female Vet Totley Athletics Club 00:47:27
138 FIELD, John Male Vet 50   00:47:29
139 COOK, Jerry Male Vet Shepshed Running Club 00:47:31
140 SMITH, Richard Male Vet 50 Totley Athletics Club 00:47:33
141 BRAYSHAW, Jeremy Male Vet 60 Totley Athletics Club 00:47:37
142 FOOT, Paul Male Totley Athletics Club 00:47:43
143 PARKER, Keith Male Vet 50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:47:48
144 HETHERINGTON, Paul Male Vet 50 Valley Hill Runners 00:47:53
145 HORSFALL, Anthony Male Vet Handsworth Road Hogs 00:47:58
146 KESTERTON, Dot Female Vet 50 Smiley Paces 00:47:59
147 LINDLEY, Keith Male Vet 50 Doncaster And Stainforth 00:48:03
148 WHITE, Mark Male Totley Athletics Club 00:48:15
149 HARROP, Philip Male Vet Worksop Harriers 00:48:25
150 RADCLIFFE, Chris Male Vet 60 Totley Athletics Club 00:48:32
151 ROBERTSHAW, Philip Male Vet 50 TICKHILL AC 00:48:40
152 PORTEOUS, Colin Male Vet 50 Penistone Footpath Runners 00:48:53
153 KERRISON, Stephen Male Vet   00:48:56
154 HALL, Bill Male Vet 50 Unattached 00:49:00
155 PEARSON, John Male Vet Killamarsh Kestrels 00:49:07
156 MOLTENO, Juliet Female Vet Totley Athletics Club 00:49:13
157 SEAMARKS, Matthew Male Vet   00:49:14
158 NICHOLS, Geoff Male Vet 50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:49:15
159 REA, Holly 494 Female 00:49:16
160 CADMAN, Garry Male Vet 50 Unattached 00:49:18
161 SMITH, Philip Male   00:49:20
162 BROCK, Alan Male Vet 50   00:49:31
163 TAPPING, Pete Male Vet 50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:49:33
164 HOME, Rob Male   00:49:40
165 ADAMS, Marcus Male Vet Totley Athletics Club 00:49:42
166 ASHFORTH, Alan Male Vet 60 Handsworth Road Hogs 00:49:48
167 CHARLESWORTH, Andrew Male Unattached 00:49:59
168 MUNKS, Alison Female   00:50:02
169 HARRISON, Lynwen Female Vet Sheffield Tri Club 00:50:09
170 RYAN, Mick Male Vet Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:50:18
171 HODGIN, Paul Male   00:50:20
172 JACOBS, Ruth Female Vet Smiley Paces 00:50:24
173 BARKER, Sue Female Vet Unattached 00:50:27
174 HEATHFIELD, John Male Vet Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:50:29
175 PLATT, Chris Male Vet   00:50:32
176 WHITTAKER, Paul Male Vet   00:50:35
177 KEYWORTH, David Male Vet Totley Athletics Club 00:50:44
178 ROADER, Andy Male Vet Unattached 00:50:48
179 WHITTINGTON, James Male Vet Totley Athletics Club 00:51:02
180 SIMMONS, Bert Male Vet 60 Totley Athletics Club 00:51:06
181 GRINDELI, Cheryl Female Vet   00:51:07
182 WOMERSLEY, Fee Female Vet Totley Athletics Club 00:51:10
183 ADISESH, Anil Male Vet   00:51:14
184 POULTER, Mick Male Vet 50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:51:17
185 STEADE, John Male Vet   00:51:19
186 MCDONALD, Karen Female Vet Unattached 00:51:21
187 GRIFFITHS, Martin Male Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:51:26
188 PRATT, Emma Female   00:51:28
189 ARUNDALE, David Male Vet 50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:51:44
190 SHEPHERD, Emma Female Totley Athletics Club 00:51:46
191 HIGGINBOTTOM, Paul Male Vet Handsworth Road Hogs 00:52:09
192 ANDREW, Liz Female Vet Southwell Running Club 00:52:18
193 ISON, Maxine Female Vet Totley Athletics Club 00:52:31
194 NEATH, Catriona Female   00:52:35
195 BEAUMONT, Heather Female Totley Athletics Club 00:52:35
196 FORSMAN, David Male Vet 50 Unattached 00:52:54
197 PAtrICK, David Male Vet Ashbourne 00:53:00
198 JONES, Ken Male Vet 60 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:53:07
199 TWELVEtrEE, Yvonne Female Vet 60 Totley Athletics Club 00:53:09
200 HETHERSHAW, Peter Male Vet 60 Steel City Striders 00:53:11
201 MURPHY, Colin Male Vet   00:53:17
202 HEARNE, Darcia Female Vet 50 Unattached 00:53:32
203 DAKIN, Nigel Male Vet 60 Unattached 00:53:44
204 SEDDON, Martin Male Vet 50 Holmfirth Harriers 00:54:07
205 CLARKE, Helen Female Vet Totley Athletics Club 00:54:18
206 HOLMAN, Andrea Female Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:54:23
207 THORMAN, Mari Female Totley Athletics Club 00:54:28
208 HUTCHESSON, Grant Male Vet Handsworth Road Hogs 00:54:30
209 MORRISSON, NAOMI Female Vet Smiley Paces 00:54:34
210 GOODALL, Frances Female Totley Athletics Club 00:54:35
211 DUFFY, Sheila Female Vet 50 Handsworth Road Hogs 00:54:39
212 BURGESS, Alan Male Vet 60 Handsworth Road Hogs 00:54:43
213 CARROLL, Seamus Male Vet 50   00:55:11
214 PLATTS, Trevor   Clowne Road Runners 00:55:24
215 GREENWOOD, Andrew Male   00:55:31
216 WALLER, Joan Female Vet 50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:55:43
217 OLSEN, Katie Female   00:56:27
218 ELLEKER, Helen Female Vet 50 Sheffield Athletics Club 00:56:52
219 TERRY, Steve Male Vet 60 Totley Athletics Club 00:57:19
220 SEWELL, Nicola Female Vet   00:58:51
221 DUDLEY, Kevin Male Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:58:53
222 ANTHONY-MAYS, Annie Female Vet 50 Totley Athletics Club 01:00:44
223 SMITH, Sally Female Vet 50 Sheffield Tri Club 01:01:58
224 CRAKE, Matt Male   01:06:20