Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

01/01/2010 – Giants tooth





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Matthew Roberts Eryri 00:18:17
2 Ben Crowther Halifax 00:18:32
3 Gavin Mulholland CVFR 00:18:34
4 Sean Carey MJunior Todmorden Harriers 00:18:44
5 Steve Smithies MV40 CVFR 00:18:51
6 Iain Ridgeway Eryri 00:19:14
7 Jon Robinson Northumberland 00:19:23
8 Brian Stevenson MV40 Pudsey And Bramley 00:19:27
9 Martin Green MV40 Wakefield Harriers 00:19:32
10 Paul Crabtree MV40 Wharfedale 00:19:34
11 Sed Ramsey MV40 CVFR 00:19:54
12 Pete Keron Wharfedale 00:20:08
13 Andrew Alton MV40 U/A 00:20:17
14 Bill Johnson MV40 CVFR 00:20:20
15 Andrew Waddington MV40 U/A 00:20:41
16 Peter Hughes MV50 Queensbury RC 00:20:44
17 Neil Holding MV50 West Penine Runners 00:20:59
18 Sarah Ridgeway F Eryri 00:21:03
19 Colin Walker Pudsey And Bramley 00:21:07
20 David Mcabe Trawden AC 00:21:09
21 Huw Illingworth Otley AC 00:21:15
22 Shaun Pickars MV40 Todmorden Harriers 00:21:23
23 Dick Ballantine MV40 K & C 00:21:25
24 Sarah May F Todmorden Harriers 00:21:43
25 Andrew Dovernor MV40 Wakefield Tri Club 00:21:47
26 Michael Toman MV40 Rossendale 00:22:02
27 Adrian Royslz MV40 Halifax 00:22:07
28 Carl Heron MV40 Queensbury 00:22:14
29 Luke Appleyard U/A 00:22:21
30 Tom Thomas MJunior Calder Valley 00:22:24
31 Steve Carter MV50 K&C 00:22:43
32 Peter Clark MV50 U/A 00:22:51
33 Antonio Melelhi MV40 Ilkley 00:22:58
34 Chris Godridge CVFR 00:23:04
35 Colin Bannothornton Altrincham 00:23:14
36 Joe Crossfield Mjunior Halifax 00:23:16
37 Gareth Vickers Todmorden Harriers 00:23:22
38 Dave Tait MV60 Dark Peak 00:23:28
39 Tim Hayles CVFR 00:23:29
40 James Gaffney EBBC 00:23:33
41 Jack Verity MV50 St Bedes AC 00:23:33
42 Jerry Smith MV50 Sale Harriers 00:23:38
43 Chris Jones MV40 Spen AC 00:23:41
44 Chris Godridge Jr MJunior U/A 00:23:46
45 Tim Spencer MV50 U/A 00:23:54
46 Simon Farrar MV40 K&C 00:24:00
47 Molly Traviss FJunior Halifax 00:24:01
48 Gary Traviss MV40 Halifax 00:24:03
49 Lloyd Davies MJunior Wharfedale 00:24:08
50 Brian Horsley MV50 CVFR 00:24:10
51 Helen Lambert FV40 CVFR 00:24:16
52 Matthew Jones MJunior Spen AC 00:24:18
53 John Hazell MV50 FRA 00:24:22
54 Claire Hanson F CVFR 00:24:33
55 Scott Davies U/A 00:24:38
56 Barranon Shipley U/A 00:24:40
57 Dilwyn Rowlands Eryri 00:24:43
58 Manhar Patel MV40 CVFR 00:24:53
59 Mark Checkley MV40 FRA 00:24:55
60 Michael Dransfield MV40 Spen AC 00:25:14
61 David Willy MV50 U/A 00:25:17
62 Martin Smillie MV50 Otley AC 00:25:25
63 Flandrin Jones U/A 00:25:28
64 Julie Gardner FV40 Dark Peak 00:25:29
65 Nigel Crossfield MV40 Halifax 00:25:33
66 Karl Robertshaw CVFR 00:25:41
67 John Nunn MV50 CVFR 00:25:45
68 Martin Gebbett MV40 Fellandale 00:25:47
69 Philip Jones MV50 CVFR 00:25:54
70 Lance Parker Halifax 00:25:56
71 Ian Lewis K&C 00:26:03
72 Hannah Hobson F CVFR 00:26:16
73 Susan Gledhill F Stainland Lions 00:26:22
74 Jen Willingham F St Bedes AC 00:27:01
75 Graham Butcher MV50 Rochdale 00:27:09
76 Angela Gray F Wharfedale 00:27:11
77 Aileen Baldwin FV50 SLRC 00:27:14
78 Neil Fairburn MV40 Baildon 00:27:36
79 Eric Morley MV50 Ilkely Harriers 00:27:38
80 John Crabtree MV50 Baildon 00:27:45
81 Steven Cavell MV50 CVFR 00:27:51
82 Jim Goddard MV40 Baildon 00:27:56
83 Paul Tippey MV50 U/A 00:28:02
84 Tim Wragg MV40 Spen AC 00:28:22
85 Tom Bradley MV50 CVFR 00:28:33
86 Dennis O Keefe MV50 Halifax 00:28:48
87 Manuel MV40 U/A 00:28:54
88 Chris Gaffney MV40 EBBC 00:29:07
89 Emily Whitehead F K&C 00:29:08
90 John Thompson MV50 U/A 00:29:09
91 Liz Casey MV50 Abbey 00:29:10
92 Grahame Collinge MV40 00:29:26
93 Caroline Harding F Pudsey And Bramley 00:29:38
94 Rebecca Whelan FV40 Bingley 00:30:57
95 Paul Whelan MV40 Bingley 00:30:58
96 Jon Hannah U/A 00:31:15
97 Trevor Murgatroyd MV40 CVFR 00:31:21
98 Kate Walter FV40 Baildon 00:31:34
99 Linda Carey FV50 Baildon 00:32:06
100 Ben Farrar MJunior K&C 00:33:12
101 Kerry Gilchrist FV40 Bingley 00:33:40
102 Sally Robinson FV40 Bingley 00:33:51
103 Gill Jones FV50 Eccleshill 00:34:33
104 Lucien Heron MJunior U/A 00:34:35
105 Lyn Eden FV60 Ilkley Harriers 00:35:16
106 Jim Towers MV50 Ilkely Harriers 00:35:18
107 Rachel Foster FV40 Fell Ponies 00:36:00
108 Steve Foster MV40 Fell Ponies 00:36:00