Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

09/01/2011 – Clay Bank East





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Duncan Archer Durham Fell R. 00:39:45
2 Andy Blackett Durham Fell R. 00:41:25
3 Jim Mann Durham Fell R. 00:41:35
4 Cameron Taylor Esk Valley Fell 00:41:58
5 Dan Middlemas Loftus & Whitby 00:42:02
6 Mike Appleton Ripon Runners 00:42:20
7 Anthony Harnett North York Moors 00:42:29
8 Ian McGrath Durham Fell R. 00:42:38
9 Nigel Tate Durham Fell R. 00:42:44
10 Chris Jeffries North York Moors 00:43:08
11 Richard Mortiboys S.West Road R 00:43:18
12 Mark Potter North York Moors 00:44:58
13 John Serginson North York Moors 00:45:00
14 Joseph Johnson Esk Valley Fell 00:45:02
15 Stefan McLoughlin North York Moors 00:45:04
16 Thomas Jones Redcar Running  00:45:06
17 Huw Lippiatt Esk Valley Fell 00:45:31
18 Bryan Saysell North York Moors 00:45:33
19 Neil Scruton Scarborough AC 00:45:34
20 Simon Ashwell Esk Valley Fell 00:45:36
21 Nick Watson Quakers AC 00:45:38
22 Jeff Belt North York Moors 00:45:40
23 Paul Christon North York Moors 00:45:42
24 James Lee NYP Tri. 00:45:45
25 Brendan Anglim North York Moors 00:45:52
26 Thomas Reeves Elvet Striders 00:45:53
27 Lewis Meadows York CycleW 00:45:55
28 Chris Plews Wetherby Run. 00:45:57
29 Pete Berry North York Moors 00:46:34
30 Paul Kelly Durham Fell R. 00:46:54
31 Kay Neesam New Marske H 00:46:56
32 Nicola Kent Loftus & Whitby 00:46:58
33 Peter Haines Ilkley Harriers 00:47:22
34 Dean Stockwell Esk Valley Fell 00:47:28
35 Martin Clements North York Moors 00:47:30
36 Mike Hetherton Pickering AC 00:47:36
37 Shelli Gordon New Marske H 00:47:50
38 Gary Thoms North York Moors 00:48:05
39 Andrew Wheeler Wetherby Run. 00:48:07
40 Dave Bond Individual# 00:48:24
41 Mike Wilson Pickering AC 00:48:51
42 Derek Parrington Swaledale RR 00:49:00
43 Richard Lindsay Esk Valley Fell 00:49:11
44 Charlotte Edge Scarborough AC 00:49:38
45 Michael Keavney Individual# 00:50:09
46 Rhona Haslam Scarborough AC 00:50:55
47 Andy Harvey Pickering AC 00:51:05
48 Robert Johnson Individual# 00:51:28
49 Iain Milner Thirsk & Sowerby 00:51:30
50 Graham Harrison Pickering AC 00:51:57
51 Darren Stockdale Quakers AC 00:52:04
52 Nigel Heppell Elvet Striders 00:52:25
53 Bob Lillie Esk Valley Fell 00:53:01
54 Clare Davison Loftus & Whitby 00:53:02
55 Kenny Rae Thirsk & Sowerby 00:53:03
56 David Read Thirsk & Sowerby 00:53:04
57 Ronnie Sherwood New Marske H 00:53:06
58 Joe Williams Esk Valley Fell 00:53:08
59 Ian Harmer Esk Valley Fell 00:53:10
60 Andrew Lambe Quakers AC 00:53:12
61 Paul Jacobs Easingwold RC 00:53:14
62 Mark Milner Darlington H&AC 00:53:16
63 Sarah Haines Ilkley Harriers 00:53:17
64 Christopher Wright North York Moors 00:53:19
65 Mark Robinson Quakers AC 00:53:21
66 Julian Barwick North York Moors 00:53:23
67 Dave Robinson FRA# 00:53:25
68 Vince Stockwell Esk Valley Fell 00:53:27
69 Julian Bunn New Marske H 00:53:43
70 Ken Evitt Thirsk & Sowerby 00:54:23
71 Dave Ward Pickering AC 00:54:33
72 John Williams Esk Valley Fell 00:54:47
73 Florence Haines Ilkley Harriers 00:55:06
74 Mick McGurk New Marske H 00:55:28
75 Sue Haslam Scarborough AC 00:55:56
76 Janet Cordingley Knavesmire AC 00:56:30
77 Simon Byrne Individual# 00:57:28
78 Paul Munster Redcar Running  00:57:50
79 Mark Steventon New Marske H 00:58:04
80 Tess Roebuck Pickering AC 00:58:06
81 Graham Robinson Thirsk & Sowerby 00:58:10
82 Anthony Corbett Quakers AC 01:01:08
83 Leah Horner Ripon Runners 01:01:10
84 Carol Morrison Easingwold AC 01:01:11
85 Joan Hanson Individual# 01:01:13
86 Martin White New Marske H 01:01:45
87 Richy Payne Quakers AC 01:01:47
88 Phil Miles New Marske H 01:02:06
89 Paul Marks Pickering AC 01:02:08
90 Danny Gordon Quakers AC 01:02:58
91 Nick O'Grady New Marske H 01:03:47
92 David Parke Scarborough AC 01:03:56
93 Ian Robinson Esk Valley Fell 01:04:03
94 Chris Jamieson Esk Valley Fell 01:05:37
95 Wendy Colling Quakers AC 01:05:50
96 Abbie Hull Quakers AC 01:06:22
97 Geoff Hine Sunderland Str. 01:08:50
98 Phillippa Hare Pickering AC 01:08:52
99 Colin Scollay New Marske H 01:10:04
100 Pat Kirby Thirsk & Sowerby 01:16:06
101 Bernie Wood Easingwold AC 01:16:24
102 Michelle Boshier Quakers AC 02:10:00
103 Gillian Harris Quakers AC 02:10:00
104 William Harris Quakers AC 02:10:00