Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

12/01/2011 – Carnethy 5





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Thomas Owens M Shettleston Harriers 00:50:31
2 Robbie Simpson MJ Deeside Runners 00:50:45
3 Peter Devenport M Bellahouston Road Runners 00:52:25
4 Alasdair McLeod M Edinburgh University H & H 00:52:29
5 Kenny Richmond M40 Bellahouston Road Runners 00:52:43
6 Joe Symonds M Hunters Bog Trotters 00:54:06
7 Matthew Sullivan M Shettleston Harriers 00:54:14
8 Douglas Tullie M Edinburgh University H & H 00:54:24
9 Andrew Fallas M Carnethy HRC 00:55:25
10 John Mitchell M Carnethy HRC 00:55:26
11 Mark Harris M40 Fife AC 00:56:04
12 Matthew Roberts M Eryri Harriers 00:56:43
13 Stewart Whitlie M40 Carnethy HRC 00:56:46
14 Scott Mitchell M Westerlands CCC 00:56:48
15 Cameron Watson M Lomond Hill Runners 00:56:50
16 Dave Eiser M Ochil HR 00:56:58
17 John Helme M Ambleside A.C 00:57:12
18 Al Hart M Hunters Bog Trotters 00:57:22
19 Angela Mudge F40 Carnethy HRC 00:57:25
20 Jamie Thin M40 Hunters Bog Trotters 00:57:33
21 Michael Reid M Moorfoot Runners 00:58:17
22 Gareth Green M Portobello Running Club 00:58:23
23 Paul Faulkner M Carnethy HRC 00:58:35
24 Colin May M Edinburgh RC 00:58:58
25 Jon Ascroft M Carnethy HRC 00:59:23
26 Will Hensman M Central AC 00:59:28
27 Fergus Johnston M Gala Harriers 00:59:30
28 Hugh O'Donnell M Ambleside A.C 00:59:30
29 Steven Fallon M40 Carnethy HRC 00:59:31
30 Mark Johnston M Bellahouston Road Runners 00:59:32
31 James Waldie MJ Carnethy HRC 00:59:39
32 Manny Gorman M40 Westerlands CCC 00:59:53
33 Donald Mackenzie M40 Lomond Hill Runners 00:59:58
34 Des Crowe M40 Shettleston Harriers 00:59:59
35 Peter Simpson M50 Carnegie Harriers 01:00:00
36 Paul Dugdale M40 Kendal AC 01:00:04
37 Clare Whitehead F Deeside Runners 01:00:05
38 Jonny Knox M40 Anster Haddies 01:00:10
39 Catriona Buchanan FJ Ochil HR 01:00:12
40 Douglas Carstairs M Portobello Running Club 01:00:22
41 Hodge Grayson M Ambleside A.C 01:00:37
42 James Jarvis M40 Hunters Bog Trotters 01:00:39
43 Stephen Winter M Shettleston Harriers 01:00:48
44 Grant Stewart M Edinburgh AC 01:00:50
45 Chris Upson M40 Westerlands CCC 01:00:57
46 Adrian Davis M40 Carnethy HRC 01:00:59
47 Adam Ward M40 Carnethy HRC 01:01:12
48 Roger Van Gompel M40 Dundee Hawkhill Harriers 01:01:17
49 Casey Morgan M Shettleston Harriers 01:01:20
50 Rory O'Donnell M Eryri Harriers 01:01:23
51 Alan Smith M50 Deeside Runners 01:01:28
52 Julien Minshull M40 Glossopdale Harriers 01:01:36
53 Dave Ward M Pennine Fell Runners 01:01:40
54 Cameron Burt M Westerlands CCC 01:01:42
55 Tim Brand M40 Lochaber AC 01:01:43
56 Chris Tomlin M40 Cosmic Hill Bashers 01:01:51
57 Craig Love M40 Dundee Hawkhill Harriers 01:01:54
58 Duncan Ball M40 Penicuik Harriers 01:02:04
59 Graham Nash M40 Unattached 01:02:13
60 Calum Martin M Unattached 01:02:15
61 Adam Anderson M40 Carnethy HRC 01:02:33
62 Mick James M40 Carnethy HRC 01:02:42
63 Johnny Lawson M Portobello Running Club 01:02:43
64 Iain Walker M Helensburgh AAC 01:02:48
65 Geraint Florida-James M40 Carnethy HRC 01:02:53
66 Alastair Robertson MJ Lothian RC 01:02:56
67 Richard Bell M40 Carnethy HRC 01:02:56
68 Andrew Spenceley M50 Carnethy HRC 01:02:59
69 Steve Turnbull M Unattached 01:03:09
70 Ian Mcmillan M40 Portobello Running Club 01:03:12
71 Gavin May M40 Unattached 01:03:18
72 David Berrill M Lothian RC 01:03:19
73 Iain Whiteside M Edinburgh University H & H 01:03:20
74 Greig Glendinning M Bellahouston Road Runners 01:03:34
75 Chris Naylor M Unattached 01:03:34
76 Sarah McCormack F Moorfoot Runners 01:03:35
77 Ryan Stewart M Larne AC 01:03:36
78 Duncan McGougan M40 Scottish Prison Service AAC 01:03:41
79 Olly Stephenson M40 Carnethy HRC 01:03:51
80 Gary Fraser M40 Ochil HR 01:03:54
81 Colin Russell M Cosmic Hill Bashers 01:04:09
82 Gordon Pryde M50 Lomond Hill Runners 01:04:14
83 Claire Ward F Hunters Bog Trotters 01:04:18
84 Alistair Smith M Edinburgh RC 01:04:25
85 Martin Laing M50 Fife AC 01:05:01
86 Alan Colley M40 Carnethy HRC 01:05:29
87 Nick Leitch M40 Unattached 01:05:31
88 Steven King M Carnegie Harriers 01:05:37
89 Marc Roper M40 Giffnock North AAC 01:05:45
90 Michael Boldock M Carnethy HRC 01:05:46
91 Michael Geoghegan M Portobello Running Club 01:05:47
92 Alex Cumming M Corstorphine AAC 01:05:53
93 Sandy Bennet M40 Carnegie Harriers 01:06:08
94 Bernard Devoy M40 Portobello Running Club 01:06:14
95 Gordon Cameron M50 Carnethy HRC 01:06:18
96 Michael Brooks M40 Penicuik Harriers 01:06:30
97 Andy Johns M Kinross Road Runners 01:06:41
98 Sarah Ridgway F Eryri Harriers 01:06:42
99 Mike Rudden M Carnethy HRC 01:06:49
100 Matt Longden M Halifax Tri Club 01:06:55
101 David White M40 Kilmarnock Harriers 01:06:56
102 Laurie Anderson M50 Fife AC 01:06:59
103 Neil Gilmore M40 Carnethy HRC 01:07:01
104 David Armstrong M50 Northumberland FR 01:07:03
105 Peter Buchanan M40 Portobello Running Club 01:07:05
106 Mitchell Fraser M Edinburgh RC 01:07:07
107 Neil Rutherford M Lothian And Borders Police 01:07:10
108 Fraser Scott M Lomond Hill Runners 01:07:12
109 Charlotte Morgan F Unattached 01:07:16
110 Gio MacDonald M40 Carnethy HRC 01:07:17
111 John Hammond M Carnethy HRC 01:07:21
112 Jack Wood M Edinburgh University H & H 01:07:27
113 John Denovan M Westerlands CCC 01:07:31
114 Stuart Smith M Cosmic Hill Bashers 01:07:34
115 John MacEwan M40 Ochil HR 01:07:36
116 Colin Larmour M40 Cosmic Hill Bashers 01:07:41
117 Matt MacDonald M Lochaber AC 01:07:54
118 Gregor Heron M40 Carnethy HRC 01:07:55
119 Jon Cross M40 Forth Valley Orienteers 01:07:57
120 John Hewitt M40 Glossopdale Harriers 01:08:03
121 Rob Wilson M40 Penicuik Harriers 01:08:14
122 John Malcolm M Lothian RC 01:08:16
123 Tom Scott M60 Fife AC 01:08:27
124 James Hardie M Carnethy HRC 01:08:29
125 Chris Buchan M Unattached 01:08:33
126 David Mason M40 Lithgae Harriers 01:08:38
127 Veronique Oldham F40 Cosmic Hill Bashers 01:08:44
128 David Malia M40 Mercia Fell Runners 01:08:48
129 Paul Nash M Unattached 01:08:50
130 Sam Barron M Lonsdale Fell Runners 01:08:57
131 Helen Bridle F Unattached 01:09:01
132 Kent Ross M Unattached 01:09:05
133 Simon Titmuss M Unattached 01:09:11
134 Amanda Henderson F Portobello Running Club 01:09:11
135 Jacqueline Higginbottom F40 Carnethy HRC 01:09:12
136 Barry Davie M Carnegie Harriers 01:09:14
137 Chris Durn M40 Carnethy HRC 01:09:15
138 Kenny Valentine M40 Carnethy HRC 01:09:17
139 John Blair-Fish M60 Carnethy HRC 01:09:33
140 Rob Jones M Unattached 01:09:50
141 Terence Brannan M50 Lothian RC 01:09:51
142 Steffen Gorgas M40 Westerlands CCC 01:09:52
143 Bob Sheridan M40 Cosmic Hill Bashers 01:09:52
144 Andrew Finlayson M Unattached 01:09:55
145 Michael Galloway M40 Dundee Hawkhill Harriers 01:09:59
146 Sarah O'Neil F Hunters Bog Trotters 01:10:03
147 Martin Hulme M60 Corstorphine AAC 01:10:05
148 Neil Burnett M40 Carnethy HRC 01:10:08
149 Grant MacDonald M Bellahouston Road Runners 01:10:10
150 Les Turnbull M50 Norham AC 01:10:21
151 Billy Fraser M40 Northumberland FR 01:10:24
152 Robin Orr M40 Bellahouston Road Runners 01:10:31
153 Phil Young M40 Carnethy HRC 01:10:41
154 Ellen Homewood F Westerlands CCC 01:10:47
155 Tommy Begley M40 Irvine AC 01:10:50
156 Stefan Elertowicz M Fife AC 01:11:02
157 Colin Wilson M40 Carnethy HRC 01:11:08
158 Julian Hall M40 Penicuik Harriers 01:11:11
159 Rob Coles M50 Cosmic Hill Bashers 01:11:16
160 Nicholas Brown M Corstorphine AAC 01:11:20
161 Brian Wilson M40 Lagan Valley AC 01:11:22
162 Paul Dudchenko M40 Linlithgow Harriers 01:11:23
163 Ben Lee M Unattached 01:11:34
164 John Tollitt M40 Northumberland FR 01:11:40
165 Marc Grierson M Portobello Running Club 01:11:41
166 Thomas Reeves M40 Elvet Striders 01:11:51
167 Ryan Campbell M Unattached 01:11:52
168 Stuart Forrest M Highland Hill Runners 01:11:53
169 Dermot Ferry M Musselburgh & District 01:11:54
170 Michael Diver M40 Clydesdale Harriers 01:11:57
171 Stuart Hunter M40 Cosmic Hill Bashers 01:12:06
172 Gavin Lawson M40 Bethany Radical Runners 01:12:12
173 Geoff Davis M50 Northumberland FR 01:12:17
174 Stewart Caithness M Hunters Bog Trotters 01:12:25
175 Lewis Grundy M40 Northumberland FR 01:12:28
176 Niall Alisdair MacBeath M40 Lochaber AC 01:12:34
177 Steven Yule M Tinto Hill Runners 01:12:47
178 Oliver Wyatt M Unattached 01:12:50
179 Nigel Fowler M40 Fife AC 01:13:04
180 Peter Heffernan M Unattached 01:13:09
181 Alayne Finlay F Ochil HR 01:13:14
182 Anita Hamilton F50 Cosmic Hill Bashers 01:13:15
183 Amanda Blackhall F40 Lochaber AC 01:13:16
184 Innes Gibson M40 Edinburgh RC 01:13:22
185 Chris Henty M40 Carnethy HRC 01:13:23
186 Jon Cox M Unattached 01:13:30
187 Kevin Davie M Carnegie Harriers 01:13:36
188 Pat Bartlett M40 Interlopers OC 01:13:40
189 Eddie Balfour M40 Moorfoot Runners 01:14:11
190 Edmund Rooney M40 Lauder Limpers 01:14:14
191 Roderick Pugh M50 Kilmarnock Harriers 01:14:15
192 Rachel Armitage FJ Edinburgh University H & H 01:14:16
193 Digby Maass M50 Carnethy HRC 01:14:19
194 Mark Haines M Unattached 01:14:20
195 Neil Campbell M50 Carnegie Harriers 01:14:23
196 Angus Davidson M Carnethy HRC 01:14:32
197 Matthew Grove M40 Carnethy HRC 01:14:35
198 Jonathan Weir M Unattached 01:14:37
199 Nigel Fawthrop M40 Carnethy HRC 01:14:39
200 Steven Mcfarlane M40 Carnethy HRC 01:14:42
201 Michael Robinson M Unattached 01:14:47
202 Bob Cherry M50 Ayr Seaforth 01:14:51
203 Murdo MacLeod M50 Westerlands CCC 01:14:51
204 Willie Gibson M50 Carnethy HRC 01:14:59
205 Gary Connelly M40 Harmeny Pentland Runners 01:15:06
206 Grahame Nicoll M50 Tayside Orienteers 01:15:11
207 Alex Lawther M Bellahouston Road Runners 01:15:14
208 Paul Hainsworth M50 Northumberland FR 01:15:15
209 Berit Inkster F Edinburgh RC 01:15:18
210 Colin Reynolds M40 Carnegie Harriers 01:15:20
211 Hilary Ritchie F40 Fife AC 01:15:23
212 Brian Brennan M50 Westerlands CCC 01:15:24
213 Angus Bowman M50 Lomond Hill Runners 01:15:25
214 Lawrence Johnson M40 Northumberland FR 01:15:28
215 Fiona Kelsall F40 Ochil HR 01:15:35
216 Andrew Hearle M50 Mercia Fell Runners 01:15:38
217 Robert Waterhouse M60 Carnethy HRC 01:15:40
218 Anna Forrest F40 Ambleside A.C 01:15:43
219 Ricky Fraser M40 Portobello Running Club 01:15:49
220 Joanne Anderson F40 Carnethy HRC 01:16:04
221 Julia Connor F Moorfoot Runners 01:16:05
222 Charlie Eaton M Glossopdale Harriers 01:16:06
223 Dilwyn Rowlands M40 Eryri Harriers 01:16:17
224 Tim Doyle M40 Penicuik Harriers 01:16:22
225 Derek Jablonski M50 Lomond Hill Runners 01:16:31
226 Keith Burns M60 Carnethy HRC 01:16:39
227 Andrew Webster M Solway Running Club 01:16:42
228 Phil Forte M50 Dundee Hawkhill Harriers 01:16:48
229 Simon Harrison M Hunters Bog Trotters 01:16:52
230 David Osborn M40 Lomond Hill Runners 01:16:55
231 Alasdair Hood M50 Fife AC 01:17:01
232 Frank Mcpartland M50 H.E.L.P. 01:17:12
233 Chris Brotherston M40 Bellahouston Road Runners 01:17:19
234 Jocelyn Scott F50 Fife AC 01:17:23
235 Sandy Thomson M Unattached 01:17:30
236 Keith Adams M50 Westerlands CCC 01:17:36
237 David Sullivan M50 Deeside Runners 01:17:40
238 Michael Nowicki M Portobello Running Club 01:17:42
239 Miranda Grant F Eryri Harriers 01:17:43
240 Eoin Dickson M40 Unattached 01:17:45
241 Howard Chambers M40 Saddleworth Runners 01:17:46
242 Ian Poolman M Fife AC 01:17:53
243 Alastair Paul M50 Northumberland FR 01:17:55
244 Paul Fergusson M40 Unattached 01:17:57
245 Michael McCloy M Unattached 01:17:59
246 Jacques Penderis M40 Westerlands CCC 01:18:02
247 Andrew Gilmore MJ Ochil HR 01:18:06
248 Peter Keys M Unattached 01:18:10
249 Wendy Dodds F60 Clayton-le-moors Harriers 01:18:14
250 Ralph Stevens M40 Unattached 01:18:17
251 James Kinnaird M Unattached 01:18:19
252 Gordon Eadie M50 Musselburgh & District 01:18:26
253 Phil Green M40 Northumberland FR 01:18:27
254 Robert Walker M40 Penicuik Harriers 01:18:29
255 Robert Kinnaird M40 Portobello Running Club 01:18:30
256 Tom Bowie M60 Carnegie Harriers 01:18:34
257 Helen Bonsor F Carnethy HRC 01:18:39
258 Sarah Walker F Helensburgh AAC 01:18:39
259 Jack Lavender M Unattached 01:18:40
260 Dave Turner M40 Unattached 01:18:41
261 Keith Harper M50 Portobello Running Club 01:18:42
262 Ranjit Thomas M40 Annan & District AC 01:18:43
263 Rob Stankiewicz M50 Norham AC 01:18:54
264 Paul Lynch M50 Unattached 01:18:59
265 Joan Wilson F40 Carnethy HRC 01:19:02
266 Rachel Berry F Portobello Running Club 01:19:06
267 Linda MacEwan F40 Lochaber AC 01:19:10
268 Eric Gillies M40 Lochaber AC 01:19:15
269 Peter Grassl M Westerlands CCC 01:19:20
270 Emily Carroll F Carnethy HRC 01:19:23
271 Brian Howie M60 Carnethy HRC 01:19:29
272 Ian McNulty M40 Dundee Hawkhill Harriers 01:19:34
273 Nicholas Warren M Carnethy HRC 01:19:38
274 Mike Lynch M40 Carnethy HRC 01:19:41
275 Larry Irwin M Unattached 01:19:43
276 Emma Cochrane F Edinburgh RC 01:19:48
277 Jamie Brown M Hunters Bog Trotters 01:20:00
278 Mary Hunter F40 Portobello Running Club 01:20:05
279 Bill Duff M60 Carnegie Harriers 01:20:08
280 Charles Coull M40 Ochil HR 01:20:13
281 Sandy Brindley F Bellahouston Road Runners 01:20:15
282 Stephen Greer M50 Carnegie Harriers 01:20:20
283 Ruth Crewe F Perth Road Runners 01:20:21
284 Cameron Scott M40 Carnethy HRC 01:20:23
285 John Mill M40 Dundee Road Runners 01:20:23
286 Alistair Hindle M ESOC 01:20:31
287 David Adam M Unattached 01:20:39
288 Bob Allison M50 Fife AC 01:20:47
289 Dave Johnson M50 Northumberland FR 01:20:47
290 Susan Johnston F40 Corstorphine AAC 01:20:48
291 Shery Johnston F40 Portobello Running Club 01:20:52
292 Mhairi Cameron F Ambleside A.C 01:20:57
293 Colin Reid M40 Cosmic Hill Bashers 01:20:59
294 Alan Wilson M40 Tinto Hill Runners 01:21:01
295 Corrie Roberts F Corstorphine AAC 01:21:05
296 Jo Grove M40 Cumberland FR 01:21:10
297 Elsie Downham F Bellahouston Road Runners 01:21:15
298 William Pikett M40 Norham AC 01:21:16
299 Malcolm Black M Team Fake Rolex 01:21:21
300 David Clark M Garioch Road Runners 01:21:23
301 John Moffat M50 Highland Hill Runners 01:21:29
302 Graham Daglish M50 Elvet Striders 01:21:40
303 Tony Thistlethwaite M50 Strathaven Striders 01:21:41
304 Lisa Allan F Unattached 01:21:44
305 Kate Friend F40 Carnethy HRC 01:21:50
306 Willie Watson M60 Cosmic Hill Bashers 01:21:54
307 Stephen Johnston M40 Milburn Harriers 01:21:56
308 Nathan Wield M Unattached 01:22:01
309 Fionna Mackinnon F Carnethy HRC 01:22:02
310 Margie Leitch F40 Harmeny Pentland Runners 01:22:04
311 Isobel Burnett F50 Carnegie Harriers 01:22:04
312 David Mitchell M40 Kilmaurs 01:22:07
313 Katri Walker F Unattached 01:22:12
314 Neil Gammack M40 Northumberland FR 01:22:18
315 Allan Macaulay M50 Carnegie Harriers 01:22:24
316 Kevin Brown M Unattached 01:22:26
317 Karen Meikle F50 Carnethy HRC 01:22:29
318 Euan Mackinnon M Carnethy HRC 01:22:30
319 Sheenagh MacLullich F Unattached 01:22:36
320 Ken Macdougall M Tinto Hill Runners 01:22:51
321 Colin Macdougall M40 Tinto Hill Runners 01:22:53
322 James Purves M50 Gala Harriers 01:22:55
323 Kathy Henly F40 Portobello Running Club 01:23:01
324 David Drewette M40 Ochil HR 01:23:02
325 Matteo Tesser M Carnethy HRC 01:23:10
326 Andrew Sim M40 Carnegie Harriers 01:23:13
327 Chris Edwards M Unattached 01:23:15
328 Dave Till M50 Helm Hill Runners 01:23:19
329 Rod Dalitz M60 Carnethy HRC 01:23:37
330 Antti Olkinuora M Unattached 01:23:42
331 Elizabeth Smith F50 Deeside Runners 01:23:46
332 Colin Muir M Unattached 01:23:49
333 Kate Darlow F Carnethy HRC 01:23:55
334 Yvonne Beckwith F40 Dark Peak FR 01:23:58
335 Derek Anderson M40 Unattached 01:24:01
336 Paddy Earle M50 Tinto Hill Runners 01:24:03
337 Ian Moss M40 Dark Peak FR 01:24:09
338 Kathy Jarvis F40 Carnethy HRC 01:24:11
339 Siobhan Prise F Edinburgh University H & H 01:24:18
340 Russell Macdonald M Unattached 01:24:19
341 Lesley Clark F Unattached 01:24:22
342 Andrew Cameron M40 Lochaber AC 01:24:24
343 Rosie Bell F40 Strathaven Striders 01:24:31
344 Kevin Anderson M Penicuik Harriers 01:24:32
345 Charles Love M60 Dundee Hawkhill Harriers 01:24:33
346 Melanie Nicoll F40 Tayside Orienteers 01:24:45
347 Elaine Stewart F50 Cosmic Hill Bashers 01:24:49
348 Andy Turnbull M40 Penicuik Harriers 01:24:54
349 Andrea Wilson F40 Penicuik Harriers 01:24:57
350 John Ryan M Unattached 01:25:03
351 John MacPherson M Hunters Bog Trotters 01:25:21
352 Phil Smithard M60 Carnegie Harriers 01:25:22
353 Kenneth Reid M50 Tinto Hill Runners 01:25:24
354 Gillian Mckelvie F50 Portobello Running Club 01:25:26
355 Susan-Jane Ross F40 Lochaber AC 01:25:33
356 Paula Cowan F40 Westerlands CCC 01:25:40
357 Ian Adams M50 Lochaber AC 01:25:42
358 Lorna Ascroft F Carnethy HRC 01:25:54
359 Andrew Stavert M40 Portobello Running Club 01:26:03
360 Colin Finlayson M Unattached 01:26:17
361 Ewan Jelly M Unattached 01:26:30
362 Robin Sloan M60 Carnethy HRC 01:26:36
363 Peter Midgley M50 Unattached 01:26:39
364 Andy McLeod M50 Carnethy HRC 01:26:51
365 Gordon Voller M Carnethy HRC 01:26:56
366 Steven Peters M Dundee Road Runners 01:27:02
367 Robert Shields M60 Milburn Harriers 01:27:06
368 Melanie Sinclair F Carnegie Harriers 01:27:15
369 John Smith M50 The Jammys 01:27:19
370 David Brownlee M40 Fire Service 01:27:22
371 Susan Davis F50 Northumberland FR 01:27:25
372 Joanne Thin F40 Carnethy HRC 01:27:29
373 Nicola Nash F40 Harmeny Pentland Runners 01:27:50
374 Ivan Wong M Unattached 01:28:01
375 Stephanie Moss F Carnethy HRC 01:28:05
376 Gillian Clunas F50 Cosmic Hill Bashers 01:28:06
377 Jane Grundy F40 Northumberland FR 01:28:06
378 Brian Hood M40 Moorfoot Runners 01:28:11
379 Rob Roberts M40 Unattached 01:28:16
380 Kieran Morgan M50 Carnegie Harriers 01:28:20
381 Pauline McAdam F50 Westerlands CCC 01:28:30
382 Ali Hilton F Penicuik Harriers 01:28:37
383 Christine Caldwell F Unattached 01:28:46
384 Alan Coltman M40 Teviotdale Harriers 01:28:55
385 Peter Gardner M HM Forces 01:28:59
386 David Law M40 Corstorphine AAC 01:29:15
387 Caroline Coyle F Unattached 01:29:18
388 Michael Milmoe M50 Forres Harriers 01:29:39
389 Paul Davies M40 Carnegie Harriers 01:29:41
390 Tina Louise McDonnell F40 Eryri Harriers 01:29:51
391 Ian Jackson M50 Carnethy HRC 01:29:54
392 David Francis M60 Fife AC 01:29:55
393 Win Rampen M50 Carnethy HRC 01:30:01
394 Janice Smith F50 Hunters Bog Trotters 01:30:12
395 Lynne Bennet F40 Carnegie Harriers 01:30:22
396 Gavin Calder M Edinburgh Triathletes 01:30:33
397 Morna Fleming F50 Carnegie Harriers 01:30:35
398 John Owens M50 Springburn Harriers 01:30:49
399 Alan Cormack M40 Cosmic Hill Bashers 01:30:57
400 Christopher Downie M40 Penicuik Harriers 01:31:01
401 Nigel Rose M60 Carnethy HRC 01:31:03
402 Murray Bryce M50 Cosmic Hill Bashers 01:31:10
403 Fred McCain M60 Carnethy HRC 01:31:41
404 Steve Cromar M70 Dundee Hawkhill Harriers 01:32:02
405 Chris McLeod F50 Carnethy HRC 01:32:07
406 Kevin Brown M Unattached 01:32:31
407 Gilly Marshall F Penicuik Harriers 01:33:08
408 Amy Pitch F Unattached 01:33:12
409 Pamela Whitlie F Carnethy HRC 01:33:16
410 Bill Gauld M70 Carnethy HRC 01:33:29
411 Anthony Stapley M60 Portobello Running Club 01:33:35
412 Jimmy Jardine M60 Lochaber AC 01:33:39
413 Robert F Nicol M Unattached 01:33:40
414 David Harrington M40 Unattached 01:33:55
415 Pauline Larmour F40 Cosmic Hill Bashers 01:34:13
416 Patrick Leask M40 Beacon Runners 01:34:23
417 Susie Maxwell F Penicuik Harriers 01:34:29
418 Andy Fraser M40 York Cycleworks 01:34:34
419 Paul Nichol M40 Moorfoot Runners 01:34:39
420 David Fowler M60 Unattached 01:34:45
421 Kirstin Baker F Carnethy HRC 01:34:49
422 William McKendrick M50 Harmeny Pentland Runners 01:34:51
423 Jamie Taylor M60 Carnethy HRC 01:34:54
424 Jo Bowen F Pennine Fell Runners 01:34:59
425 Christopher Oliver M60 Hunters Bog Trotters 01:35:33
426 Fiona Gardiner F40 Lochaber AC 01:35:40
427 Robert Cranston M40 Teviotdale Harriers 01:36:00
428 Craig Parker M40 Solway Running Club 01:36:05
429 Jean Bowman F50 Lomond Hill Runners 01:36:29
430 Ross Moore M Unattached 01:36:33
431 Christobel Heginbotham F40 Saddleworth Runners 01:36:49
432 Amanda Wilson F40 Unattached 01:36:56
433 Anthony Taylor M40 Unattached 01:36:59
434 Nathan Robinson M Bolton United Harriers 01:37:00
435 Stephen Turner M Unattached 01:37:02
436 Cali Ingham F50 Carnethy HRC 01:37:03
437 Saartje Drijver F40 H.E.L.P. 01:37:05
438 Jean Robson F50 Annan & District AC 01:37:09
439 Robert Nicol M60 Irvine AC 01:37:11
440 Craig Lindsay M Carnegie Harriers 01:38:39
441 James Rowley M60 Law & District AAC 01:39:03
442 Jenny Lee F Unattached 01:39:25
443 James Cumming M Unattached 01:40:12
444 Kate Ludley F Lonsdale Fell Runners 01:40:13
445 Christina Schmidt F Jogscotland 01:40:21
446 Sophie Wells F Scottish Athletics 01:40:22
447 James Hamilton M40 Lochaber AC 01:40:58
448 Gillian Reid F40 Unattached 01:41:03
449 Lynn Hanley F40 Portobello Running Club 01:42:02
450 David Hetherington M40 Unattached 01:42:57
451 Ian Taylor M60 BARF 01:43:37
452 Jennifer Winning F Beacon Runners 01:44:00
453 Claire Marie Treasurer F Lochaber AC 01:44:08
454 Shelagh King F50 Gala Harriers 01:44:14
455 Brenda Paul F Westerlands CCC 01:44:19
456 Debz Hay F40 Anster Haddies 01:44:35
457 Patricia McLaughlin F50 Westerlands CCC 01:44:47
458 Simon Tilston M40 Strathaven Striders 01:45:39
459 Fiona Morris F50 Gala Harriers 01:45:40
460 Karin McKendrick F50 Harmeny Pentland Runners 01:47:22
461 Claire Piper F40 Tinto Hill Runners 01:48:02
462 Margaret Forrest F50 Carnethy HRC 01:48:12
463 Alan Hogg M50 Carnethy HRC 01:48:25
464 James Winning M50 Lomond Hill Runners 01:49:17
465 Emily Coon F Unattached 01:49:45
466 John Coon M50 ECKO 01:50:52
467 Catherine Webster F50 Portobello Running Club 01:50:53
468 David Ellison M60 Fife AC 01:50:59
469 Sarah Robertson F40 Lasswade AC 01:52:58
470 Peter Farrington M60 Unattached 01:55:25
471 Rachel Wilson F Springburn Harriers 02:04:17
472 Pamela Hamilton F40 Lochaber AC 02:14:14
473 Nancy Kennedy F50 Lochaber AC 02:14:14
474 Alistair McGowan M Unattached 02:21:41