Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

09/04/2011 – Sugar Loaf





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Rob Gordon S Mynydd Du 00:51:42
2 Matthew Collins S Mdc 00:52:51
3 Paul Murrin S Chepstow Harriers 00:54:17
4 Ben Gibbison S Dark Peak 00:55:48
5 Matthew Symes S 00:56:03
6 Crispin Flower 40 Mynydd Du 00:56:27
7 Thomas Burden S 00:56:31
8 Hadyn Hartnell 40 00:57:30
9 James Blore U23 Chepstow Harriers 00:57:32
10 Paul Dodd 50 Chepstow Harriers 00:57:46
11 Karl Steinegger U23 Ambleside Ac 00:58:22
12 Dee Buchanon S San Dom 00:58:35
13 Dave Austin S Chepstow Harriers 00:58:38
14 Bertie Goffe S 00:58:47
15 Richard Johnson S Islywn 00:58:51
16 Rhodri Evans S Pontypridd Rodents 00:59:03
17 Matthew Waters S 00:59:08
18 Jos Jones S Aberystwyth Ac 00:59:10
19 John Aggleton 50 Mdc 00:59:18
20 Steve Harrhy 40 Lliswerry 00:59:42
21 Steven Harris S Chepstow Harriers 00:59:56
22 David Wayland S Minehead Rc 01:00:04
23 Dimitri Vorres 40 Griffithstown 01:00:15
24 Simon Lewis 40 Parc Bryn Bach 01:00:23
25 Matthew Lawson 40 Chepstow Harriers 01:00:31
26 James Richards S Fairwater 01:00:38
27 Neil Jones S 01:00:43
28 Katie Beecher S Les Croupiers 01:00:47
29 Laurie Carter 50 Chepstow Harriers 01:00:55
30 Sam Knile S 01:01:15
31 Garga Chamberlain 40 Sri Chinmoy Ac 01:01:30
32 Peter Sowerby 40 Brecon Ac 01:02:16
33 Andy Blackmore 40 Mdc 01:02:21
34 Brian Mccartney S Army Triathlon Assoc 01:02:28
35 Peter Gardner 50 01:02:31
36 Martin Woodhead 40 Mynydd Du 01:02:55
37 Glyn Sansom 40 San Dom 01:03:09
38 Kieran Gullick S 01:03:10
39 Chris White 50 01:03:21
40 Angela Jones 40 Mynydd Du 01:03:30
41 David Mccoy S Reading Roadrunners 01:03:49
42 Steve Herrington 60 Hereford Couriers 01:04:37
43 Nigel Lawrence 40 Parc Bryn Bach 01:04:59
44 Allan Hodgekinson S 01:05:17
45 Andy Stott 50 Mdc 01:05:42
46 Lance Nortclife S 01:05:47
47 Peter Williams 50 Mdc 01:05:54
48 Caroline Morton 40 Parc Bryn Bach 01:05:58
49 Vanessa Lawson S Chepstow Harriers 01:06:30
50 Lou Summers 40 Chepstow Harriers 01:06:36
51 Ruth Pickvance 40 Les Croupiers 01:07:01
52 Gary Gunner 60 Croft Ambrey 01:07:10
53 Anderson Hirst 40 01:07:24
54 Richard Wall 40 Hereford Couriers 01:08:05
55 Lewis Coiffait S Hoxton Ho 01:08:14
56 David Smout 60 Parc Bryn Bach 01:08:41
57 Matt Tyler S 01:08:52
58 Rosie Wilson S23 01:09:17
59 Anne-marie Harris 40 Mynydd Du 01:09:32
60 Paul Fosh 40 Chepstow Harriers 01:09:56
61 Robert Hook 40 Chepstow Harriers 01:09:58
62 Matt Elphick S 01:10:07
63 Tom Martin S 01:10:11
64 Richard Mordey 40 San Dom 01:10:33
65 Joyce Dodd 50 Chepstow Harriers 01:10:46
66 Maria Richards S Islwyn 01:12:15
67 Colin Cottell 50 Reading Roadrunners 01:12:18
68 Mike Harris 50 Mdc 01:12:20
69 Sue Ashton 50 Chepstow Harriers 01:12:48
70 Alun Davies 60 Islywn 01:12:54
71 Stewart Thompson 40 Griffithstown 01:13:16
72 Louise Massey 40 Amazing Feet Rc 01:13:22
73 Dick Finch 60 Chepstow Harriers 01:14:00
74 Mike Melhuish 40 Fodac 01:16:04
75 Adrian Moir 40 Mdc 01:16:07
76 Brian Jones 40 Griffithstown 01:16:14
77 Jon Warren 40 01:16:20
78 Roy Silver 50 Les Croupiers 01:16:38
79 Stephanie Coe S Daek Peak 01:16:47
80 Gerry Ashton 50 Chepstow Harriers 01:18:55
81 Caryl Davies S23 Sarn Helen 01:19:24
82 Phil Wilson 50 Minehead Rc 01:19:44
83 Ellie Salisbury 50 Eryri 01:20:11
84 Kelvin Sherrington 50 Sri Chimnoy Ac 01:20:16
85 Jan Richards 40 Griffithstown 01:21:22
86 Tom Davies 60 Croft Ambrey 01:21:39
87 Rob Brown 60 Chepstow 01:22:22
88 Colin Downey 50 Mercia 01:22:37
89 Emma Davies S Spirit Of Monmouth 01:23:15
90 Mark Davies 40 01:23:22
91 Robert West 70 Mdc 01:23:38
92 Lorna Burrows S 01:24:01
93 Jaimie Davies S23 Islwyn 01:26:33
94 Kate Hovers 50 Brecon Ac 01:27:08
95 Rob Summers 40 Chepstow Harriers 01:27:20
96 Brenda Avery 60 Chepstow Harriers 01:27:42
97 01:30:49
98 Dave Andrews 60 Chepstow Harriers 01:31:05
99 Andy Bray 50 Chepstow Harriers 01:32:19
100 Roberta Havers S Chepstow Harriers 01:35:23
101 Jan Morris 40 Chepstow Harriers 01:36:50
102 Louise Crockett 40 01:36:55
103 Sarah Lewis 40 Amazing Feet Rc 01:37:28
104 Peter Higgs 40 01:55:02
105 Irene Liming 60 Reading Roadrunners 01:55:02
106 Claire Seymour S Reading Roadrunners 01:55:02
107 Sharon Woods 50 Mynydd Du DNF