Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

27/03/2011 – Deuchary Hill





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Alec Keith M40 HBT 01:29:31
2 Michael Reid M Moorfoot Runners 01:31:12
3 Chris Hill M Cosmics 01:32:24
4 Manny Gorman M Westerlands 01:34:04
5 Richard Martin M Carnethy 01:34:16
6 Adrian Davis M40 Carnethy 01:35:35
7 John Kay M50 Fife AC 01:37:08
8 Craig Love M40 Dundee Hawkhill 01:37:31
9 Colin May M Carnethy 01:38:17
10 Cameron Burt M Westerlands 01:38:20
11 Tony Jack M40 Metro Aberdeen 01:40:22
12 Donald Kerridge M40 Deeside Runners 01:41:16
13 Glyn Lloyd M40 Fife AC 01:44:16
14 Gordon Pryde M50 Lomond Hill Runners 01:44:18
15 Matthew McCullagh M40 Tayside Orienteers 01:44:31
16 Claire Gordon F HBT 01:45:43
17 Jacqui Higginbottom F40 Carnethy 01:46:07
18 Dave Mitchell M40 Dundee Hawkhill 01:46:16
19 Simon Harrison M HBT 01:47:22
20 Laurie Anderson M50 Fife AC 01:48:46
21 Nick Rowan M Edinburgh AC 01:49:04
22 Colin Larmour M40 Cosmics 01:50:26
23 Alasdair Duke M Westerlands 01:50:27
24 Karen Lyons F40 Highland Hill Runners 01:50:44
25 Kevin Davie M Carnegie Harriers 01:50:44
26 Mike Lynch M40 Carnethy 01:50:47
27 Gary Gibb M40 Unattached 01:50:49
28 Neil Burnett M40 Carnethy 01:51:49
29 Daniel Beckett M HBT 01:52:34
30 Phil Forte M50 Dundee Hawkhill 01:54:51
31 Susan Blackwood F40 Inverness Harriers 01:54:59
32 Nigel Hill M40 Unattached 01:57:07
33 Chris Brotherston M40 Bellahouston RR 01:57:36
34 Rob Stankiewicz M50 Norham RC 01:57:54
35 Clive Roberts M50 Fife AC 01:58:49
36 Tom Bowie M60 Carnegie Harriers 02:00:12
37 Jonathan Weir M Unattached 02:00:36
38 Neil Turner M40 Skye & Lochalsh RC 02:00:43
39 Angus Bowman M50 Lomond Hill Runners 02:01:12
40 Penny Lawson F40 Cairngorm Runners 02:01:43
41 Jane Kerridge F50 Deeside Runners 02:02:17
42 Paul Hutton M40 Carnegie Harriers 02:02:19
43 Lawrence Sword M40 Unattached 02:04:37
44 Andy Caulkett M40 Lomond Hill Runners 02:04:44
45 Bob Sheridan F40 Cosmics 02:05:04
46 Iain Davidson M50 Girvan AAC 02:05:13
47 Colin Reynolds M40 Carnegie Harriers 02:05:40
48 Allan Gall M50 Central AC 02:05:59
49 John Mill M40 Dundee Road Runners 02:06:32
50 Pat Lumsden M40 Lomond Hill Runners 02:07:27
51 Alan Graham M50 Lomond Hill Runners 02:13:13
52 Gerry Henderson M50 Unattached 02:14:01
53 Charlie Love M60 Dundee Hawkhill 02:15:51
54 Pauline Larmour F40 Cosmics 02:19:24
55 Michael Milmoe M50 Forres Harriers 02:21:58
56 Melanie Sinclair F Carnegie Harriers 02:22:21
57 Melanie Nicoll F40 Tayside Orienteers 02:22:26
58 Elaine Stewart F50 Cosmics 02:23:58
59 Alison Strachan F50 Dundee Road Runners 02:29:49
60 Ron McGill M60 Dundee Road Runners 02:29:49
61 Nathan Robinson M Bolton United Harriers 02:32:51
62 Jean Bowman F50 Lomond Hill Runners 02:37:38
63 Robert Thornton M50 Perth Road Runners 02:42:59
64 Paul Hannah M40 Unattached 02:47:36
65 Ann Lister F60 Unattached 03:09:21
66 Shelagh King F50 Gala Harriers 03:09:21