Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

06/03/2011 – Bishop Hill





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Robbie Simpson M Deeside Runners 00:17:22
2 Alasdair Anthony M Ochil Hill Runners 00:18:12
3 Dan Whitehead M Deeside Runners 00:18:14
4 Cameron Watson M Lomond Hill Runners 00:18:54
5 Mark Harris M40 Fife AC 00:19:10
6 Adam Harris MJ Fife AC 00:19:33
7 James Waldie M Carnethy 00:19:42
8 Donald Mackenzie M40 Lomond Hill Runners 00:19:51
9 Jamie Crowe M Dundee Hawkhill 00:20:00
10 Jonny Knox M40 Anster Haddies 00:20:10
11 Des Crowe M40 Shettleston 00:20:13
12 Alan Smith M50 Deeside Runners 00:20:26
13 Clare Whitehead F Deeside Runners 00:20:32
14 Zach Delaney M Anster Haddies 00:20:50
15 Peter Simpson M50 Carnegie Harriers 00:20:50
16 Sandy Bennet M40 Carnegie Harriers 00:21:00
17 Martin Laing M50 Fife AC 00:21:22
18 Dillon Downie M Dollar Academy 00:21:34
19 Owen Bass M40 Deeside Runners 00:21:43
20 Ruari Jardine M Dollar Academy 00:22:00
21 Timothy Grieve MJ Anster Haddies 00:22:00
22 Andy Johns M Kinross Road Runners 00:22:24
23 David Mason M40 Linlithgow Harriers 00:22:28
24 Craig Love M40 Dundee Hawkhill 00:22:29
25 Steve Matthews M Dundee Hawkhill 00:22:29
26 Steven King M Carnegie Harriers 00:22:29
27 Fraser Scott M Lomond Hill Runners 00:22:37
28 Russell Anderson M50 Moorfoot Runners 00:22:48
29 Stefan Elertowicz M Fife AC 00:22:54
30 Kevin Davie M Carnegie Harriers 00:23:09
31 Don Reid M50 Westerlands 00:23:26
32 Tom Harris MJ Fife AC 00:23:27
33 Dave Mitchell M40 Dundee Hawkhill 00:23:33
34 Jacqui Higginbottom F40 Carnethy 00:23:43
35 Barry Davie M Carnegie Harriers 00:23:52
36 Ben Giles M Unattached 00:23:57
37 Thomas Knox MJ Anster Haddies 00:24:00
38 Clive Roberts M50 Fife AC 00:24:03
39 David Cowan M40 Fife AC 00:24:04
40 Laurie Anderson M50 Fife AC 00:24:06
41 Colin Wilson M40 Carnethy 00:24:07
42 David Greig M40 Carnegie Harriers 00:24:18
43 Neil Campbell M50 Carnethy 00:24:32
44 Alastair Smith M Dundee Hawkhill 00:24:42
45 Neah Evans F Glasgow Uni H&H 00:24:47
46 Jonathan Weir M Unattached 00:24:49
47 Brian Brennan M50 Westerlands 00:24:52
48 Colin Reynolds M40 Carnegie Harriers 00:25:46
49 Angus Bowman M50 Lomond Hill Runners 00:25:55
50 Joan Wilson F40 Carnethy 00:26:02
51 Stephen Greer M50 Carnegie Harriers 00:26:03
52 Julia Connor F Moorfoot Runners 00:26:07
53 James Mitchell M Unattached 00:26:27
54 Tom Bowie M60 Carnegie Harriers 00:26:42
55 Brian Landels M40 Lomond Hill Runners 00:26:45
56 Stephen Johnston M40 Milburn Harriers 00:27:01
57 Bill Duff M60 Carnegie Harriers 00:27:02
58 Ken Macdougall M Tinto Hill Runners 00:27:08
59 Marinos Calothis M Kinross Road Runners 00:27:16
60 Steven Unreadable M Unattached 00:27:24
61 Kieran Morgan M50 Carnegie Harriers 00:27:25
62 Paul Lomas M Unattached 00:27:28
63 Angela Park F Perth Road Runners 00:27:28
64 Malcolm Evans M60 Unattached 00:27:33
65 Lawrence Sword M40 Unattached 00:27:36
66 Allan Macaulay M50 Carnegie Harriers 00:27:37
67 Robert Shields M60 Milburn Harriers 00:27:44
68 Derek Anderson M40 Unattached 00:27:45
69 John McDermott M40 Unattached 00:27:45
70 Dougie Shiell M50 Carnethy 00:27:57
71 Paul Hutton M40 Carnegie Harriers 00:28:05
72 Alison West F50 Carnegie Harriers 00:28:05
73 Tilly Smith F50 Deeside Runners 00:28:15
74 Ros Evans F60 Unattached 00:28:24
75 Lynne Bennet F40 Carnegie Harriers 00:28:27
76 Keith Miller M40 Kinross Road Runners 00:28:30
77 Hugh McPherson M60 Tinto Hill Runners 00:28:45
78 John Irving M40 Dundee Road Runners 00:28:49
79 Stewart Davidson M60 Fife AC 00:28:50
80 Richard Gatehouse M50 Lomond Hill Runners 00:28:53
81 Charlie Love M60 Dundee Hawkhill 00:28:58
82 Steve Archibald M40 Dundee Road Runners 00:29:00
83 Melanie Sinclair F Carnegie Harriers 00:29:04
84 Chris Oliver M60 HBT 00:29:19
85 Joanna Wilson F Carnegie Harriers 00:29:22
86 Ursula Bass F40 Deeside Runners 00:30:00
87 Derek Russell M40 Unattached 00:30:32
88 Steve Cromar M70 Dundee Hawkhill 00:31:50
89 Jean Bowman F50 Lomond Hill Runners 00:32:30
90 Alex King M40 Ochil Hill Runners 00:32:50
91 Robert Thornton M50 Fife AC 00:33:13
92 Bill Fairley M60 Carnegie Harriers 00:33:15
93 Jennifer Winning F Lomond Hill Runners 00:33:42
94 Bill Bennet M60 Penicuik Harriers 00:35:15
95 James Wright M50 HBT 00:36:50