Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

04/05/2011 – Lothersdale





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Jack Smith M Wharfe 00:22:48
2 James Hall M16 Wharfe 00:22:50
3 Ted Mason M Wharfe 00:23:17
4 Nick Charlesworth M45 Wharfe 00:23:29
5 Fred Bosomworth M 00:23:58
6 Christian Holmes M35 Wharfe 00:24:07
7 Joseph Crossfield M18 Halifax 00:24:24
8 Sean Chew M Wharfe 00:24:48
9 Mark Taylor M40 00:25:34
10 Gordon Weight M16 Bing 00:25:42
11 Paul Crabtree M40 Wharfe 00:25:44
12 Paul Crabbers Crabtree M40 Wharfe 00:26:19
13 Ben Johnstone M16 Wharfe 00:26:42
14 Dave Evans M K & C 00:26:45
15 David Broadbent M 00:26:57
16 Luke Appleyard M Wharfe 00:27:04
17 Phil Done M14 Wharfe 00:27:05
18 Andrew Wood M35 Wharfe 00:27:25
19 Paul Carman M Wharfe 00:27:42
20 Callum Lambert M14 Wharfe 00:27:44
21 Graham Bird M45 Wharfe 00:27:53
22 Dave Spencer M40 Wharfe 00:28:24
23 Joe Atherton M K & C 00:28:25
24 Martin Farrar M48 Skyrac 00:28:26
25 Mike Baldwin M50 Ilkley 00:28:58
26 Steve Curtis M50 K & C 00:29:00
27 Nigel Crossfield M40 Halifax 00:29:10
28 Ellie Lambert F14 Wharfe 00:29:25
29 Thod Gibson M45 Wharfe 00:29:30
30 David Wilson M18 Wharfe 00:29:32
31 Carol Evans F45 Settle 00:29:40
32 Richard Briscoe M C Le M 00:29:50
33 Jeff Pickup M50 C Le M 00:29:58
34 Scott Bairstow M18 Wharfe 00:30:03
35 Michael Griffin M35 Wharfe 00:30:16
36 Chris Jones M40 00:30:34
37 Stephen White M50 C Le M 00:30:42
38 Robert Fenton M 00:30:43
39 Bernard Hall M55 Bowland 00:31:02
40 Michael Thistlethwaite M 00:31:21
41 Tim Whitehead M40 K & C 00:32:07
42 Jan Wolf M35 Settle 00:32:16
43 Emma Van Der Gught F K & C 00:32:18
44 Fiona Greening F40 Craven Energy 00:32:26
45 Allan Kearton M50 I Of M 00:32:28
46 John Thompson M50 Wharfe 00:32:30
47 Daniel Coe M35 00:32:32
48 John McDonald M45 Trawden 00:32:38
49 Katey Boden F14 Bingley 00:32:39
50 Max Nicholl M14 Bing 00:32:40
51 Lucy Alderman F18 Pendle 00:32:42
52 Jan Benecke M45 00:32:57
53 Keith Robinson M60 00:33:00
54 Richard Hindle M60 K & C 00:33:05
55 Alistair Gavins M50 K & C 00:33:12
56 David Moxon M45 K & C 00:33:26
57 Katie Green F K & C 00:33:43
58 Mark Bennett M35 Wharfe 00:33:44
59 Steve Hunn M50 Skipton 00:33:45
60 Brian Hugill M40 Wharfe 00:33:46
61 Lynn Whitaker F45 Wharfe 00:33:47
62 Val Done F45 Wharfe 00:33:48
63 Roger Hall M60 Wharfe 00:33:49
64 Andy Joynson M45 Wharfe 00:33:50
65 Daniel Webb M35 00:34:07
66 Craig Child M40 00:34:15
67 Emma Dodd F Wharfe 00:34:18
68 Hannah Thom F14 K & C 00:34:24
69 Debbie Cox F40 K & C 00:34:32
70 Peter Wood M50 Skipton 00:34:49
71 Lisa McKevitt F Wharfe 00:35:06
72 Paul Wilson M50 Pendle 00:35:10
73 Michael Frost M50 C Le M 00:35:25
74 Graham Breeze M65 Ilkley 00:35:38
75 Sarah Martin F Wharfe 00:35:40
76 Trevor Metcalfe M60 Wharfe 00:36:14
77 Trevor Kearton M53 K & C 00:36:15
78 Jean Powell F40 Wharfe 00:36:54
79 Tim Thom M40 K & C 00:37:20
80 Hannah Newbould F14 Wharfe 00:37:30
81 Robert Hirst M60 C Le M 00:37:36
82 Ella Mae Gibson F14 Wharfe 00:38:22
83 Zoe Bairstow F14 Wharfe 00:38:29
84 Lynda Hargreaves F45 Wharfe 00:39:27
85 James Webb M55 Wharfe 00:39:43
86 Peter Mitchell M70 K & C 00:39:47
87 Sharon Newbould F45 Wharfe 00:40:29
88 Mary Clayton F35 Wharfe 00:42:52
89 Caren Crabtree F35 Wharfe 00:42:54
90 Caroline Harrison F40 Wharfe 00:43:39