Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

24/04/2011 – Shining Cliffs 2





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 BULL, Joshua M18 Derby AC 00:44:52
2 ROWLAND, Hollie W City Of Norwich AC 00:45:42
3 OTHER, A N NDB 00:46:22
4 JEFFERY, Craig M Staffs Moorlands AC 00:47:03
5 WEBSTER, Karl M40 Matlock AC 00:48:14
6 WALKER, James M Shelton Striders 00:48:33
7 BOARDMAN, Mark M40 Newburgh Nomads 00:48:57
8 MURDEN, Ed M40 Long Eaton RC 00:49:18
9 FROST, Austin M Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:49:27
10 BRADBURY, Richard M Matlock AC 00:49:41
11 HALL, Robert M Uttoxeter RR 00:49:50
12 SALKILD, Mark M50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:49:54
13 MAHADEVAN, Krishna M40 Belper Harriers 00:50:37
14 DONALD, Robert M Shelton Striders 00:50:49
15 TAYLOR, Saul M Belper Harriers 00:51:01
16 MATTHEWS, Peter M Kenilworth Runners 00:51:41
17 BRADBURY, Richard W M Matlock AC 00:52:07
18 THOMPSON, Chris M40 Unattached 00:52:15
19 MALTON, Kenny M Shelton Striders 00:52:23
20 TURNER, Jed M50 Sheffield RC 00:52:33
21 HILL, Lizzie   Shelton Striders 00:52:47
22 HILL, Julian M40 Unattached 00:52:54
23 HAWLEY, Chris M Belper Harriers 00:53:07
24 COWIE, Duncan M40 Sinfin RC 00:53:19
25 DARLING, Marcel M Shelton Striders 00:53:47
26 MOORHOUSE, Mick M50 Matlock AC 00:53:55
27 WILLIAMS, Andrew M Notts Police AC 00:54:12
28 FLITTER, Simon M Matlock AC 00:54:32
29 RAYNOR, Tim M40 Mansfield H&AC 00:54:35
30 BROADBENT, David M Sinfin RC 00:54:41
31 KITCHEN, Willy M40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:54:53
32 BACON, Mark M40 Unattached 00:55:06
33 BRISTER, Simon M60 Matlock AC 00:55:22
34 KENT, Laura W CLC Striders 00:55:27
35 POWIS, Tom M Ripley RC 00:55:32
36 BROOKS, Andy M40 Shelton Striders 00:56:23
37 ALVES, William M50 Totley AC 00:56:32
38 LONDESBOROUGH, Jim M40 Hatton Darts 00:56:47
39 CORTON, Tony M40 Unattached 00:57:00
40 WHITT, Graham M Notts Police AC 00:57:08
41 COOPER, Shaun M Shelton Striders 00:57:08
42 HORTON, David M40 Belper Harriers 00:57:14
43 ADKIN, Ian M40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:57:28
44 LANDER, Nick M50 Erewash Valley RC 00:58:10
45 GRIGG, Andrew M40 Hatton Darts 00:58:28
46 JOHNSON, David M Fell Runners Assoc 00:59:09
47 ALDRIDGE, Tim M Unattached 00:59:39
48 WOOLISCROFT, Stephen M Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:59:45
49 LOMAS, Chris M Unattached 01:00:15
50 ALLEN, Ken M60 Notts AC 01:00:17
51 BURCHELL, Paul M50 Long Eaton RC 01:00:19
52 BOOTH, Christopher M40 Derby AC 01:00:24
53 PRESS, Tony M60 Hatton Darts 01:00:36
54 STEVENS, Trevor M50 Unattached 01:01:00
55 BRADLEY, Darren M Shelton Striders 01:01:01
56 JEFFERY, Ken M40 Unattached 01:01:11
57 RAYNER, Simon M40 Unattached 01:01:20
58 BOURNE, Michael M40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:01:22
59 MILNER, Trevor M50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:01:32
60 GOULD, David M50 West Bromwich Harriers 01:01:39
61 SUGDEN, David M40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:01:48
62 WARD, David M50 Mansfield H&AC 01:02:00
63 COGINGS, Robert M Belper Harriers 01:02:01
64 WARWICK, Barry M60 Derwent RC 01:02:04
65 SHARRATT, Robert M50 Burton AC 01:02:13
66 HEMPSALL, Theresa W40 Belper Harriers 01:02:14
67 MAYCRAFT, Tony M50 Loughton AC 01:02:25
68 MARRIOTT, Judith W40 Shelton Striders 01:02:57
69 MARVIN, Peter M Desford Striders 01:03:18
70 STEWART, Ceri W Fell Runners Assoc 01:03:36
71 BURT, Stephen M40 Unattached 01:04:40
72 SHAW, Stephen M Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:04:42
73 SHEPPARD, Bill M50 Long Eaton RC 01:04:48
74 CAMPBELL, Rod M60 Cheadle RC 01:05:00
75 STUPPLES, Paul M40 Unattached 01:05:49
76 HOPKINSON, Carl M40 Ripley RC 01:05:54
77 GUEST, Philip M40 Unattached 01:05:59
78 TALBOT, Lisa W Unattached 01:06:11
79 BERESFORD, Luke M Unattached 01:06:18
80 BERESFORD, Matthew M Unattached 01:06:19
81 MATTHEWS, Ros W Kenilworth Runners 01:06:23
82 EADON, Rob M Fell Runners Assoc 01:06:24
83 TALBOT, Maurice M50 Unattached 01:07:16
84 MEAH, Gerald M50 Cambridge & Coleridge AC 01:07:32
85 SALKILD, Lorraine W40 Holme Pierrepont RC 01:07:35
86 DEWICK, Stephen M40 Stilton Striders 01:07:41
87 FORRESTER, Jan W50 Matlock AC 01:07:55
88 KENT, Leslie M Unattached 01:08:54
89 COLE, Rob M Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:08:59
90 SHAW, Mark M18 Unattached 01:09:11
91 TAPPING, Pete M50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:09:19
92 POPE, Tim M40 Sinfin RC 01:09:21
93 EDWARDS, Chris M Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:09:25
94 HOWARD, Lynda W40 Retford AC 01:09:30
95 FOULK, Leonard M40 Belper Harriers 01:09:44
96 BARBER, Allan M60 Shelton Striders 01:09:49
97 BRIDGEN, Elizabeth W40 Erewash Valley RC 01:10:31
98 WATKINSON, Susan W40 Mansfield H&AC 01:10:38
99 RICHARDS, David M50 Formula One RC 01:11:23
100 HART, Nicola W40 Ambleside FR 01:11:31
101 BUSH, John M60 Sinfin RC 01:11:43
102 COWLISHAW, Damian M40 Long Eaton RC 01:12:01
103 FEETHAM, Dean M40 Unattached 01:12:03
104 STORK, Robert M50 Unattached 01:13:01
105 SHARRATT, Carol W50 Hatton Darts 01:14:06
106 WELLS, Stephen M Shelton Striders 01:14:41
107 MAKIN, Frank M60 Holme Pierrepont RC 01:14:44
108 DYALL, Carolyn W Shelton Striders 01:14:46
109 PARSONS, Carol W40 Totley AC 01:15:00
110 BUTCHER, Sandra W60 Shelton Striders 01:15:33
111 ROBINSON, Mick M50 Notts AC 01:16:31
112 SCATTERGOOD, Colin M60 Hatton Darts 01:20:36
113 EDWARDS, Mick M60 Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:21:25
114 LEWIS, Mandy W Shelton Striders 01:22:04
115 DONALD, Christine W40 Shelton Striders 01:22:05
116 HODGSON, Karen W40 Erewash Valley RC 01:25:42
117 PRICE, Ken M50 Unattached 01:25:47