Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

12/03/2011 – Windmills Whizz





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Adam Osborne Leeds City 00:37:20
2 Tom Adams Ilkley 00:37:28
3 Ben Crowther Halifax 00:39:08
4 Tim Ellis ECRC 00:39:12
5 Colin Walker P&B 00:40:07
6 Chris Smale V40 U/A 00:40:11
7 Quentin Lewis Baildon 00:40:32
8 Chris Miller Harrogate 00:40:38
9 Darren Burnley V40 Pudsey Pacers 00:41:46
10 Martin Shaw Mynydd Du 00:42:02
11 Steve Smithies V40 CVFR 00:42:44
12 David Alcock P&B 00:42:47
13 Rob Dobson CVFR 00:43:06
14 Jamie Hutchinson V40 Ilkley 00:43:19
15 Mark Mon_WIlliams V40 Ilkley 00:43:47
16 Chris Standish CVFR 00:44:11
17 Jorden Burke U/A 00:44:14
18 Steve Storey V50 DPFR 00:44:32
19 Richard Scott V40 Bingley 00:44:50
20 James Williams CVFR 00:45:15
21 Dave Cummins V40 Ilkley 00:45:31
22 Phil Daintith V40 Spectrum Str 00:45:36
23 Myles Chandler Spen AC 00:46:08
24 Matt Flanagan CVFR 00:46:18
25 Clare Pearson L Skipton AC 00:46:54
26 Adrian Philips U/A 00:47:07
27 David Askew V40 Harrogate 00:47:12
28 John McNerney Harrogate 00:47:14
29 Duncan Cooper V40 Ilkley 00:47:34
30 John Adair V50 Holmfirth 00:47:36
31 Michael Toman V40 Rossendale 00:47:39
32 Jeff Hornby V40 Spen AC 00:47:43
33 Brian Miller V50 Harrogate 00:47:53
34 Lisa Lacon L Holmfirth 00:48:16
35 Adrian Muir V40 CVFR 00:48:30
36 Chris Shearlock U/A 00:48:35
37 Joseph Crossfield Halifax 00:48:51
38 Paul Stephens V50 Ilkley 00:49:08
39 Steve Woods V50 P&B 00:49:14
40 Andrew Birkinshaw V40 P&B 00:49:27
41 Tim Hayles CVFR 00:49:31
42 Nick Murphy V50 CVFR 00:50:05
43 Jim Mosley CVFR 00:50:11
44 John Sinclair V50 Retford 00:50:20
45 Stephen Fifnian Retford 00:50:36
46 Michael Griffin Wharfedale 00:50:49
47 Mick Craven V50 Tod H 00:50:58
48 Allison Skillicorn L Abbey 00:51:02
49 Danny Hazell U/A 00:51:10
50 David Byrom V40 Pudsey Pacers 00:51:25
51 Rebecca Mon-Williams LV40 Ilkley 00:51:27
52 Ian Tordoff U/A 00:52:01
53 Robert Pritchard V50 Skyrac 00:52:23
54 Adam Graves Pudsey Pacers 00:52:59
55 Chris Oxlade V50 Ilkley 00:53:21
56 Liam Mexley Kirkstall 00:53:22
57 Martin Oddy V50 U/A 00:53:46
58 Michelle Tenwick L Pudsey Pacers 00:53:48
59 Stewart Johnson V60 Helm Hr 00:53:57
60 Warren Hamlin U/A 00:54:02
61 John Hazell V50 FRA 00:54:11
62 John White V40 U/A 00:54:15
63 John Pop... V50 Pudsey Pacers 00:54:23
64 Jeff Hignett V60 Rossendale 00:54:31
65 David Cooper Pudsey Pacers 00:55:25
66 Graham Breeze V60 Ilkley 00:56:01
67 Lee Moss V40 U/A 00:56:03
68 Alan Whiteley V50 Stainland Lions 00:56:41
69 Ian Hartman V60 FRA 00:56:48
70 Simon Bowens V40 Abbey 00:57:30
71 John McKintosh V 50 Rossendale 00:57:36
72 Jim Towers V60 Ilkley 00:57:43
73 Chris Tordoff V60 Bingley 00:57:59
74 Neil Fairburn Baildon 00:58:38
75 Emma Coverley L U/A 00:59:01
76 Anthony McManus V40 CVFR 00:59:16
77 John Walter Crabtree V50 Baildon 00:59:38
78 Jo Ward L U/A 00:59:59
79 Andrea Wragg L U/A 01:00:45
80 Craig Riding U/A 01:00:50
81 Emily Whitehead L K&C 01:00:57
82 Anna Smith LV40 Baildon 01:01:03
83 Jim Goddard V40 Baildon 01:01:21
84 Dave Amstrong V60 Saltaire Striders 01:01:53
85 Sue Roberts LV40 Tod H 01:02:42
86 Jenny Cooper L Pudsey Pacers 01:03:38
87 Helen Goldthorpe L Kirkstall 01:04:06
88 Don Buffham V50 Otley 01:04:48
89 Nigel Blandford V40 U/A 01:06:01
90 Neil Croasdale V60 CVFR 01:06:35
91 Dave Wood Manchester 01:06:40
92 Colin Davidson V60 Baildon 01:08:20
93 Janice Davidson LV50 Baildon 01:09:43
94 Liz Boothman LV60 Baildon 01:10:13
95 Charmain Heaton LV50 Retford 01:11:13
96 Lyn Eden LV60 Ilkley 01:15:51
97 Stella Cross LV50 Abbey 01:23:51
98 Clive Boothman V60 U/A Retired