Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

13/03/2011 – Ian Roberts





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Sean Carey M Todmorden 00:49:02
2 Jack Ross M Mow Cop Runners 00:49:05
3 Darren Holloway MV40 Pennine 00:49:56
4 Kieran Hodgson M U/A 00:50:31
5 Dan Stewart MV40 Spenborough 00:52:08
6 Muir Morton M Pennine 00:52:09
7 Steve Turland MV40 Ilkley 00:52:21
8 Geoff Gough MV50 Clayton-le-Moors 00:52:32
9 Steve Clawson MV40 Rossendale 00:52:45
10 Dougie Robinson MV40 U/A 00:54:09
11 Katie Walshaw F Holmfirth 00:54:11
12 Scott Hitchin M Rossendale 00:54:29
13 Gavin Williams MV40 DPFR 00:54:35
14 Helen Berry F Holmfirth 00:54:53
15 Wayne Byram MV40 Holmfirth 00:55:53
16 James Durrans MV40 Holmfirth 00:56:14
17 Stephen Booth MV40 U/A 00:56:30
18 Matt Dillingham M Meltham 00:56:41
19 Scott Sadler M Middleton 00:56:48
20 Andrew Doig MV40 Peak Bog Men 00:56:55
21 Ian Fraser MV40 U/A 00:57:34
22 Mick Quinn MV40 Barnsley 00:57:41
23 Shaun Walker MV40 Penistone 00:57:50
24 Richard Mackie M Penistone 00:58:02
25 Jeremy Patterson MV50 Holmfirth 00:58:04
26 Alan Duncan MV50 Bowland 00:58:18
27 Sally Newman FV50 CVFR 00:58:18
28 Andrew Moore MV50 DPFR 00:58:29
29 Keith Holmes MV50 DPFR 00:59:11
30 Chris Beadle MV40 Holmfirth 00:59:11
31 Gavin Baxter MV40 Holmfirth 00:59:36
32 Phil Hobbs MV40 Holmfirth 01:01:38
33 Michael Toman MV40 Rossendale 01:01:46
34 Ray McArthur MV50 Meltham 01:01:47
35 Andy Smith MV40 Holmfirth 01:02:01
36 Simon Bolton MV40 Cheshire Hill Racers 01:02:06
37 Keelan Serjeant M U/A 01:02:20
38 Michael Ireland MV40 Rossendale 01:02:24
39 Emma Gregory F Bowland 01:02:24
40 Will Valovin M Holmfirth 01:02:28
41 Adie Combs MV40 Brushes Valley 01:02:56
42 Yiannis Tridimas MV60 Bowland 01:03:16
43 David Bevan MV40 Saddleworth 01:04:03
44 Paula Gould F Holmfirth 01:04:24
45 Jon Howard MV40 Wakefield Tri Club 01:04:26
46 Adam Stuart M Kirklees Triathlon 01:04:38
47 Andrew Dovernor MV40 Wakefield Tri Club 01:04:54
48 Alasdair MacDonald MV40 Uknetrunner 01:05:10
49 David Knight MV40 Holmfirth 01:06:05
50 Jim Paxman MV50 DPFR 01:06:43
51 Lucy Griffiths F Holmfirth 01:07:06
52 John Foulds MV50 Astley & Tyldesley RR 01:07:07
53 Andrei Vais M Holmfirth 01:07:07
54 Lee Bridgewater M U/A 01:07:08
55 Robert O'Hara M U/A 01:07:15
56 Shona Stone F Aire Valley Runners 01:07:22
57 Peter Stanley MV50 Penistone 01:07:41
58 Steve Stead M U/A 01:07:46
59 Paul Rowland MV50 U/A 01:08:16
60 Eoin Connaughton MV40 DPFR 01:08:17
61 Steve Frith MV50 Penistone 01:08:19
62 Graham Barnes MV50 U/A 01:08:22
63 John Nunn MV50 CVFR 01:09:02
64 Andy Hargreaves MV50 Meltham 01:09:37
65 Debbie Hall F Holmfirth 01:10:13
66 Chris Whitelegg MV50 Holmfirth 01:10:16
67 Glenn Hinch M U/A 01:10:35
68 Paul Patrick MV40 Stainland Lions 01:10:50
69 Philip Derych M Stadium Runners 01:11:23
70 Christine Couch FV50 Holmfirth 01:12:18
71 Malcolm Coles MV70 Valley Striders 01:12:20
72 George Large MV60 Northen Vets 01:12:43
73 Robert Halstead MV50 Holmfirth 01:12:49
74 Bill Hunter MV60 Holmfirth 01:13:01
75 Tracy Ireland FV40 Rossendale 01:13:04
76 Gilly Markham FV50 Meltham 01:13:16
77 Andrew Combs MV40 FRA 01:13:17
78 Richard Branford M Wakefield Tri Club 01:13:49
79 Chris Urwin MV40 U/A 01:14:04
80 Tony Shepherd MV40 Holmfirth 01:14:04
81 Malcolm Stubbs MV50 Pennine 01:14:35
82 Joan Combs FV40 FRA 01:14:36
83 Katie Knight FV40 Holmfirth 01:14:44
84 Rod Futrell MV60 Holmfirth 01:16:05
85 Trevor Murgatroyd MV40 CVFR 01:16:07
86 Ian Manners MV40 Manchester YMCA 01:16:21
87 Helen Ash FV40 Holmfirth 01:16:29
88 Raymond Migocz MV60 U/A 01:16:31
89 Kiersti Dickinson FV40 Holmfirth 01:16:34
90 Bob Grant MV60 U/A 01:17:00
91 Malcolm Sizer MV60 Holmfirth 01:17:19
92 Dean Featham MV40 U/A 01:18:29
93 Fiona McArthur FV50 Meltham 01:18:36
94 Martin Sturdy MV50 Meltham 01:19:29
95 John Parry MV40 U/A 01:19:40
96 Barbara Haigh FV60 Penistone 01:20:09
97 Sophie Barraclough FV40 Holmfirth 01:20:36
98 Steve Garner MV50 CVFR 01:21:15
99 Graham Davy MV50 CVFR 01:22:03
100 Rebecca Halstead F Holmfirth 01:24:06
101 Steven Moss MV60 Spenborough 01:24:46
102 Rebecca Branford F Wakefield Tri Club 01:27:24
103 Alison Whitelegg FV50 Holmfirth 01:28:27
104 Phil Lucas MV40 U/A 01:28:36
105 Helen Pettit FV40 Holmfirth 01:28:40
106 Karen Featham FV40 U/A 01:45:04
107 Tim Cock MV60 Holmfirth DNS