Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

26/02/2011 – Noonstone





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Tom Addison M Helm Hill 01:12:05
2 Ben Mounsey M Calder Valley FR 01:12:20
3 Simon Harding M Macclesfield Harriers 01:12:38
4 Alex Whittem M Calder Valley FR 01:13:26
5 Gavin Mulholland M Calder Valley FR 01:13:34
6 Stephen Brock M Keighley & Craven AC 01:17:50
7 Nicolas Charlesworth MV4 Wharfedale Harriers 01:17:52
8 Sean Carey M Todmorden Harriers 01:17:53
9 Rick Stuart MV4 Helm Hill 01:18:03
10 Colin Walker M Pudsey & Bramley 01:19:09
11 Richard Wren M Dark Peak 01:19:17
12 Mark Ollerenshaw M Glossopdale Harriers 01:19:25
13 Brian Stevenson MV4 Pudsey & Bramley 01:19:33
14 Charlie McIntosh MV4 Pudsey & Bramley 01:20:25
15 Tom Sessford M Keighley & Craven AC 01:21:31
16 David Kirkham M Wharfedale Harriers 01:21:32
17 Phil Livermore M Abbey Runners 01:22:42
18 Kevin Hoult M Calder Valley FR 01:22:46
19 Stephen Watts MV4 Macclesfield Harriers 01:23:08
20 Chris Pender M Newburgh Nomads 01:23:15
21 Rob Dobson M Calder Valley FR 01:23:20
22 Scott Hitchen M Rossendale Harriers 01:23:21
23 Neil Worswick MV4 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:23:41
24 Colin Lynch MV4 Totley AC 01:23:45
25 Thornton Taylor MV5 Rossendale Harriers 01:23:52
26 Nigel Armitage M Pudsey Pacers 01:24:12
27 David Almond M Calder Valley FR 01:24:24
28 Stefan Phillips M Unattached 01:24:38
29 David Spencer MV4 Wharfedale Harriers 01:24:59
30 Helen Berry L Holmfirth Harriers 01:25:40
31 Colin Valentine MV5 Keswick AC 01:26:09
32 Peter Haworth M Horwich RMI Harriers 01:26:18
33 David Buchanan MV4 Pudsey & Bramley 01:26:22
34 Clive Fitzpatrick M Trafford Harriers 01:26:30
35 Graham Hill MV4 Calder Valley FR 01:26:31
36 Paul Crabtree MV4 Wharfedale Harriers 01:26:32
37 Neil Hardiman MV4 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:26:41
38 Ian Hughes MV4 Macclesfield Harriers 01:26:45
39 Simon Vallance MV4 Valley Striders 01:26:56
40 Rob Rawlinson M Calder Valley FR 01:27:10
41 Michael Rawle M Unattached 01:27:19
42 Mark Walsh MV4 Darwen Dashers 01:27:22
43 Rob Halworth MV5 Horwich RMI Harriers 01:27:23
44 Eirik Stangnes M Valley Striders 01:28:10
45 Dave Sykes M Dark Peak 01:28:19
46 Barry Blyth MV6 Macclesfield Harriers 01:28:23
47 Ben Crowther M Todmorden Harriers 01:28:28
48 Philip Hewitt M Kirkstall Harriers 01:28:43
49 Matthew Allen M Valley Striders 01:29:00
50 Paul Smithson MV4 Keighley & Craven AC 01:29:03
51 Shaun Pickard MV5 Todmorden Harriers 01:29:22
52 Andrew Wood M Wharfedale Harriers 01:29:36
53 Helen Skelton L Mercia Fell Runners 01:29:40
54 Ken Taylor MV6 Rossendale Harriers 01:30:02
55 Chris Standish M Calder Valley FR 01:30:21
56 David Malia MV4 Mercia Fell Runners 01:30:21
57 Phil Daintith MV4 Spectrum Striders 01:30:26
58 John Thompson MV4 Newburgh Nomads 01:30:57
59 Paul Hesketh MV4 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:31:03
60 Tim Brooks MV4 Calder Valley FR 01:31:12
61 Holly Williams L Valley Striders 01:31:21
62 Lee Wood M Middleton Harriers 01:31:40
63 Ben Frechette M Calder Valley FR 01:31:49
64 Michael Toman MV4 Rossendale Harriers 01:31:53
65 Ross Littlewood M Unattached 01:32:02
66 Alexander McVey M Glossopdale Harriers 01:32:21
67 Scott Davies M Wharfedale Harriers 01:32:30
68 Dilby Harris MV4 Macclesfield Harriers 01:32:41
69 Clive Greatorex MV4 Todmorden Harriers 01:32:46
70 Tom McClelland-Thomas M Calder Valley FR 01:32:51
71 Phil Scarf MV4 Calder Valley FR 01:32:55
72 Richard Bellaries MV5 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:32:56
73 Jeffrey Pickup MV5 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:32:56
74 Jim Rhodes MV4 Bowland Fell Runners 01:33:24
75 Ozzy Kershaw MV5 Todmorden Harriers 01:33:29
76 Gayle Sugden L Calder Valley FR 01:33:40
77 Paul Orton MV4 Southwell Running Club 01:34:04
78 Jon Tinman MV4 Rossendale Harriers 01:34:16
79 Mark Whittaker M Unattached 01:34:49
80 Pete Dimitrijevic M Unattached 01:35:10
81 Dick Ballantine MV4 Keighley & Craven AC 01:35:11
82 Chris Cooke MV4 Saint Edmunds Pacers 01:35:15
83 Leon Winder M Idle AC 01:35:26
84 Jon Sharples MV5 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:35:35
85 Andrew Birkinshaw MV4 Pudsey & Bramley 01:36:06
86 Mike Ayers MV5 Abbey Runners 01:36:13
87 Mark Wharton MV4 Calder Valley FR 01:36:27
88 Oliver Cheyne M Valley Striders 01:36:38
89 Stephen Bury MV5 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:36:43
90 Michael Ireland MV4 Rossendale Harriers 01:36:44
91 Brian Horsley MV6 Calder Valley FR 01:37:05
92 Trevor Longman MV6 Macclesfield Harriers 01:37:15
93 Sandra Lewis L Altringham 01:37:18
94 David Copping MV4 Keighley & Craven AC 01:37:27
95 Chris Beadle MV4 Holmfirth Harriers 01:37:31
96 Dominic Carr M Unattached 01:37:35
97 Martin Oddy MV5 Unattached 01:37:36
98 Andy Holden MV4 Wharfedale Harriers 01:37:38
99 Lance Parker M Calder Valley FR 01:37:40
100 Andrew Hearle MV5 Mercia Fell Runners 01:37:40
101 Paul Jackson MV4 Astley & Tyldsley 01:37:41
102 David Ryder M Unattached 01:37:42
103 Peter Burgon MV5 Lincoln & District Runners 01:37:50
104 Gareth Payne M Valley Striders 01:38:00
105 Ivan Whigham MV4 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:38:02
106 Ian Cowey MV4 Lincoln & District Runners 01:38:08
107 Stephen Booth MV4 Unattached 01:38:17
108 Andrew Robinson MV5 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:38:23
109 Phillip Hobbs MV4 Holmfirth Harriers 01:38:29
110 Mark Walker MV4 Rochdale Harriers 01:38:38
111 Dan Taylor M Todmorden Harriers 01:38:48
112 Dave Bradley MV4 Rossendale Harriers 01:38:53
113 Mike Addison MV5 Helm Hill 01:39:30
114 Richard Howarth MV4 Unattached 01:39:39
115 Kath Brierley LV4 Todmorden Harriers 01:39:42
116 Damien Brockie M FRA 01:39:43
117 Jim Mosley M Calder Valley FR 01:39:46
118 Neil Adair M Spectrum Striders 01:39:57
119 Robert Pritchard MV5 Skyrac AC 01:40:01
120 Sarah Warburton L Todmorden Harriers 01:40:10
121 Michael Ernhill MV4 Lostock AC 01:40:14
122 Marcus Saunders M Lincoln & District Runners 01:40:18
123 Laurence Hellawell MV4 Keighley & Craven AC 01:40:32
124 Stephen Leak MV4 Rochdale Harriers 01:40:33
125 John Mooney MV5 Macclesfield Harriers 01:41:06
126 Carl Greenwood MV4 Calder Valley FR 01:41:16
127 Neil Reid MV4 Otley AC 01:41:18
128 Nigel Craven MV5 Pudsey Pacers 01:41:21
129 Mike Wardle MV5 Calder Valley FR 01:41:26
130 John Wilcock MV4 Aurora Harriers 01:41:55
131 Graham Lloyd MV4 Calder Valley FR 01:42:27
132 Michael Reynolds M Unattached 01:42:33
133 Marcus Lancaster MV4 Lincoln & District Runners 01:42:35
134 Dave Culpan MV4 Calder Valley FR 01:43:13
135 Richard Alcock MV4 Valley Striders 01:43:21
136 Graham Dyson MV4 Calder Valley FR 01:43:25
137 Mike Troup MV5 Ambleside 01:43:29
138 Andrew Brewer M Newburgh Nomads 01:44:05
139 Jamie Dowdell M Darwen Dashers 01:44:12
140 Rob Sparks MV4 Unattached 01:44:13
141 Danny Hazell M Unattached 01:44:15
142 Rob Sturman M Unattached 01:44:15
143 Andy Glyde M Todmorden Harriers 01:44:19
144 Peter Fleming MV4 Unattached 01:44:33
145 Catriona Purdy L Abbey Runners 01:44:37
146 Barbara Savage LV4 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:44:44
147 Manhar Patel MV4 Calder Valley FR 01:44:58
148 Phillip Barnes MV5 Macclesfield Harriers 01:44:59
149 Leanne Hague L Pudsey Pacers 01:45:10
150 Martin Whitehead MV5 Calder Valley FR 01:45:15
151 Jason Kaushal MV4 Holmfirth Harriers 01:45:17
152 Darren Sugden MV4 Calder Valley FR 01:45:19
153 Lucy Burnett L Todmorden Harriers 01:45:21
154 Mark Shuttleworth MV4 Lostock AC 01:45:36
155 Danny Hilton MV4 Unattached 01:45:43
156 Michael Hirst MV5 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:45:47
157 Gary Muir MV5 Calder Valley FR 01:45:53
158 Ian Arnold MV5 Holmfirth Harriers 01:46:02
159 Sharon Godsman L Calder Valley FR 01:46:32
160 Dave Knight MV4 Holmfirth Harriers 01:46:42
161 Allison Skillicorn L Abbey Runners 01:46:46
162 John Hazell MV5 FRA 01:46:48
163 Nick Lyons MV5 Lincoln & District Runners 01:46:51
164 Jon Broome MV4 Achille Ratti 01:47:04
165 Dave Kershaw MV5 Chorley AC 01:47:09
166 Jon Marsh MV4 Unattached 01:47:15
167 Emma Van Der Gucht L Keighley & Craven AC 01:47:24
168 Aled Greenhalgh M Valley Striders 01:47:26
169 John Nunn MV5 Calder Valley FR 01:47:29
170 Marcus Taylor MV4 Astley & Tyldsley 01:47:46
171 Riccardo Giussani M Unattached 01:47:49
172 Ronald MacKay MV4 Spectrum Striders 01:48:00
173 Ruth Maxwell LV4 Settle Harriers 01:48:06
174 Peter Hilliard MV4 Idle AC 01:48:11
175 John Cox MV6 Middleton Harriers 01:48:34
176 Paul Sessford MV4 Keighley & Craven AC 01:48:42
177 Davina Raidy LV4 Rossendale Harriers 01:48:50
178 Ian Newbold MV4 Wharfedale Harriers 01:49:03
179 Katherine Kirkham L Wharfedale Harriers 01:49:31
180 Richard Wade MV4 Holmfirth Harriers 01:49:35
181 Neil Taylor M Skelmersdale Harriers 01:49:54
182 Sharon Williams LV4 Ilkley Harriers 01:50:20
183 David Lewis MV5 Idle AC 01:50:23
184 David Gallagher M Unattached 01:50:25
185 Dave Bebbington MV4 Denby Dale Travellers 01:51:16
186 Tim Whitcombe MV5 Idle AC 01:51:17
187 Mick Bull MV6 Middleton Harriers 01:51:18
188 Val Done LV4 Wharfedale Harriers 01:51:20
189 Tim Done MV4 Wharfedale Harriers 01:51:21
190 Phil Gillard MV4 Helsby 01:51:25
191 Steve Clark M Horsforth 01:51:35
192 Andrew Mayer M Unattached 01:51:40
193 Deborah Mahoney LV4 Settle Harriers 01:51:42
194 Chris Hakes M Keighley & Craven AC 01:51:46
195 Sue Narey LV4 Wharfedale Harriers 01:51:59
196 Susan Clapham LV4 Glossopdale Harriers 01:52:04
197 Malcolm Coles MV7 Valley Striders 01:52:06
198 Ann Hall LV4 Abbey Runners 01:52:13
199 Sharon Hague LV4 Pudsey Pacers 01:52:22
200 Amanda Seims L Valley Striders 01:52:26
201 Caroline Harding L Pudsey & Bramley 01:53:21
202 Raj Madhas MV4 Wharfedale Harriers 01:53:28
203 George Large MV6 Northern Vets 01:53:38
204 Damien Pearson M Baildon Runners 01:54:03
205 Andy Skelhorn MV4 Macclesfield Harriers 01:54:45
206 Mick Fowler MV5 Unattached 01:54:50
207 Sarah Martin L Wharfedale Harriers 01:55:47
208 Julie Lavercock LV4 Salford Harriers 01:56:24
209 Alistair Smyth MV5 Valley Striders 01:56:31
210 Catherine Litherland L Unattached 01:56:57
211 Neil Fairburn MV4 Baildon Runners 01:57:05
212 Allan Renton MV4 Unattached 01:57:13
213 Robert Hirst MV6 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:57:15
214 Sue Roberts LV4 Todmorden Harriers 01:57:22
215 Jean Powell LV4 Wharfedale Harriers 01:58:01
216 Neville Griffiths MV6 Spectrum Striders 01:58:03
217 Hilary Lane LV5 Abbey Runners 01:58:29
218 Peter Billington MV5 Achille Ratti 01:59:22
219 Martin Mason M Unattached 01:59:56
220 Andrew Combs MV4 FRA 02:00:20
221 Bob Grant MV6 FRA 02:00:36
222 Sophie Brown L Ilkley Harriers 02:02:13
223 Mark Bennett M Wharfedale Harriers 02:03:52
224 Andrea Steel L Macclesfield Harriers 02:03:54
225 Nathan Robinson M Bolton United Harriers 02:04:43
226 Joan Combs LV4 FRA 02:08:47
227 Nicky Snook LV4 Saddleworth 02:10:24
228 Ian Lewis MV4 Keighley & Craven AC 02:11:31
229 Bill Hunter MV6 Holmfirth Harriers 02:11:35
230 Jim Sommerville MV6 Holmfirth Harriers 02:12:14
231 Amanda Newman LV4 Ilkley Harriers 02:13:00
232 Stephen Batley MV6 Skyrac AC 02:14:24
233 Stella Cross LV5 Abbey Runners 02:21:24
234 Graham Davy MV5 Calder Valley FR 02:21:35
235 Rebecca Halstead L Holmfirth Harriers 02:23:16
236 Rachel Evans L Unattached 02:24:05
237 Mark Evans M Dark Peak 02:24:07
238 David Danbury MV6 Unattached 02:31:49
239 Mary Jane Clayton L Wharfedale Harriers 02:32:28
240 Lynda Hargreaves LV4 Wharfedale Harriers 02:32:28
241 Robert Halstead MV5 Holmfirth Harriers 02:37:46