Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

09/01/2011 – Shining Cliffs





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 PHILLIPS, Ian M40 Matlock AC 00:37:04
2 HODGSON, Keiran M Fell Runners Assoc 00:37:53
3 HOLLOWAY, Darren M Pennine FR 00:38:09
4 SPEAKE, William M Notts AC 00:39:04
5 O'CONNELL, Ben M Unattached 00:39:21
6 HOPE, Kevin M Notts AC 00:39:32
7 SWIFT, Thomas M Derby Tri Club 00:39:36
8 HARGREAVES, Jon M Unattached 00:39:43
9 ROLLITT, Adam M Ashbourne RC 00:39:47
10 SALKILD, Mark M50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:40:02
11 ANDERSON, Daniel M Beaumont RC 00:41:11
12 SADLER, Duncan M40 Road Runners Club 00:41:12
13 ALGER, Keith M Holme Pierrepont RC 00:41:13
14 LEWIS, Matthew M Holme Pierrepont RC 00:41:13
15 BATESON, Chris M40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:41:14
16 WOOLHOUSE, Paul M Southwell RC 00:41:38
17 HAWLEY, Chris M Belper Harriers 00:41:44
18 MURDEN, Ed M40 Long Eaton RC 00:41:47
19 LEE, Diane W Matlock AC 00:43:27
20 RAYNOR, Tim M40 Mansfield H&AC 00:43:34
21 NEALON, Nicki W40 Huncote H 00:43:44
22 WATSON, Andrew M Erewash Valley RC 00:43:47
23 BIRCH, John M50 Long Eaton RC 00:43:50
24 BALLANTINE, Dick M40 Keighley & Craven AC 00:44:04
25 HORTON, David M40 Belper Harriers 00:44:29
26 ABBOTT, Phil M Long Eaton RC 00:44:30
27 MOORHOUSE, Mick M50 Matlock AC 00:44:30
28 MITTON, Robin M Pennine FR 00:44:59
29 JACKSON, Thomas M Belper Harriers 00:45:06
30 BERESFORD, Luke M Unattached 00:45:16
31 ROSE, Andrew M Belper Harriers 00:45:32
32 EDWARDS, Jonathan M40 White Peak FR 00:45:38
33 TOMLINSON, Mark M40 Ripley RC 00:45:41
34 HOLMES, Lucy W Ripley RC 00:45:46
35 BRISTER, Simon M60 Matlock AC 00:45:51
36 MAPLETHORPE, Alan M50 Long Eaton RC 00:45:56
37 ATTON, Karl M Leicester Roadhoggs 00:46:01
38 BRYAN, Jonathan M40 Ripley RC 00:46:09
39 BASEY, Andrew M Trafford AC 00:46:13
40 TOMAN, Michael M40 Rossendale AC 00:46:14
41 NEWHAM, Gary M Eastern Vets AC 00:46:31
42 PENROSE, Rebecca M North Derbyshire RC 00:46:59
43 BIRD, Jonathan M Shelton Striders 00:47:12
44 FLETCHER, Robin M60 North Derbyshire RC 00:47:21
45 LANGHAM, Neil M40 Notts Police AC 00:47:27
46 STEVENS, Trevor M50 Unattached 00:47:38
47 JACKSON, Robert M40 Long Eaton RC 00:47:44
48 CLEGG, Robin M Unattached 00:47:57
49 BURRELL, Caroline W Trail Runners Assoc 00:48:08
50 LANDER, Nick M50 Erewash Valley RC 00:48:24
51 DUNCAN, Alastair M50 Ashbourne RC 00:48:26
52 COOPER, Reg M50 Unattached 00:48:36
53 ECCLESTON, Steve M40 Unattached 00:48:42
54 RICHARDSON, Dave M Sinfin RC 00:48:53
55 DUNNING, Charles M40 Unattached 00:49:04
56 HEMPSALL, Theresa W40 Belper Harriers 00:49:08
57 FINNIGAN, Richard M40 Wirksworth RC 00:49:32
58 WALKER, Mike M40 Unattached 00:49:32
59 FLETCHER, Gavin M Shelton Striders 00:49:45
60 RAYNER, Simon M40 Unattached 00:49:46
61 LEARMOUTH, Stuart M Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:49:46
62 MELLOR, Andy M Unattached 00:49:46
63 JEFFERY, Ken M40 Unattached 00:49:50
64 MCCARTHY, Peter M40 Wirksworth RC 00:49:51
65 WARWICK, Barry M60 Derwent RC 00:49:53
66 WRIGHT, Tim M40 Erewash Valley RC 00:50:22
67 WILLSON, Roger M40 Sinfin RC 00:50:30
68 WYNNE, Anthony M40 Unattached 00:50:41
69 GOODALL, Pat W50 Totley AC 00:50:44
70 BELLINGHAM, Adrian M40 Mansfield H&AC 00:50:57
71 BOUNDS, Rob M Unattached 00:51:17
72 BALLANTINE, Karen W40 Keighley & Craven AC 00:51:21
73 WICKHAM, Steve M50 Erewash Valley RC 00:51:26
74 GUEST, Philip M40 Unattached 00:51:41
75 THOMPSON, Chris M40 Unattached 00:51:52
76 PATRICK, Dave M40 Ashbourne RC 00:51:58
77 GORMAN, John M50 North Derbyshire RC 00:52:00
78 MCNAMARA, Rostl M40 Unattached 00:52:05
79 SHAW, Stephen M Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:52:16
80 JOHNSON, David M Fell Runners Assoc 00:52:20
81 KAY, Fiona W40 Unattached 00:52:37
82 MILNER, Trevor M50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:52:38
83 BURCHELL, Paul M50 Long Eaton RC 00:52:42
84 POULTER, Michael M50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:52:49
85 QUIGLEY, Blaine M Unattached 00:53:02
86 EDWARDS, Chris M Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:53:26
87 BRIDGEN, Elizabeth W40 Erewash Valley RC 00:53:31
88 FOWLER, Mick M50 Unattached 00:53:50
89 SHEPPARD, Bill M50 Long Eaton RC 00:53:59
90 CAMPBELL, Rod M60 Cheadle RC 00:54:06
91 ANDERSON, Claire W Holme Pierrepont RC 00:54:21
92 HAYDOCK, Simon M50 Unattached 00:54:35
93 BRUNT, Paul M Shelton Striders 00:54:38
94 JACKSON, Chris M50 Belper Harriers 00:54:51
95 COWLISHAW, Damian M40 Long Eaton RC 00:54:56
96 GORING, Stuart M Unattached 00:54:59
97 BRAYSHAW, Jeremy M60 Totley AC 00:55:03
98 PEGRAM, Richard M40 Wirksworth RC 00:55:07
99 FOULK, Leonard M40 Belper Harriers 00:55:23
100 TOON, Richard M40 Unattached 00:55:25
101 TAPPING, Pete M50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:55:29
102 CLARK, Dan M Unattached 00:55:30
103 PEAKE, Yvonne W Derwent RC 00:55:39
104 WOOLISCROFT, Stephen M Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:55:41
105 JONES, Andrew M Unattached 00:55:41
106 HOPKINSON, Carl M40 Ripley RC 00:56:08
107 MOORE, Richard M Unattached 00:56:19
108 ATTFIELD, Sabina W40 Derwent RC 00:56:28
109 BACON, Joe M Unattached 00:56:34
110 PEAKE, Steve M Unattached 00:56:40
111 GRIFFIN, Martin M Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:56:49
112 CRESSWELL, Catherine W Ripley RC 00:57:05
113 POPE, Tim M40 Sinfin RC 00:57:07
114 BATESON, Fiona W40 Unattached 00:57:09
115 REYNOLDS, Jacky W40 Barrow Runners 00:57:10
116 O'CONNOR, Michelle W Meynall Valley H 00:57:24
117 CLARKSON, Christine W Fell Runners Assoc 00:57:24
118 HUMPHRIES, Jason M Unattached 00:58:09
119 HART, Nicola W40 Ambleside FR 00:58:23
120 BOSTOCK, Colin M50 Long Eaton RC 00:58:32
121 RICHARDS, David M50 Formula One RC 00:58:55
122 LAW, Matthew Unattached 00:59:01
123 HEATHFIELD, Jon M40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:59:05
124 CHAPLIN, Neil M50 North Derbyshire RC 01:00:33
125 WELLS, Stephen M Shelton Striders 01:00:46
126 SHEIL, John M Unattached 01:00:58
127 FEETHAM, Dean M40 Unattached 01:01:30
128 MAKIN, Frank M60 Holme Pierrepont RC 01:01:59
129 STURGESS, Pete M40 Long Eaton RC 01:03:38
130 CRAKE, Daniel M Unattached 01:03:45
131 SPEAKE, Janet W Notts AC 01:03:48
132 NI CHLEIRIGH, Maedhbh W Unattached 01:04:04
133 MCCALL, Mark M Ashbourne RC 01:04:14
134 CLARK, Rachel W Unattached 01:05:03
135 GORMAN, Maggie W50 North Derbyshire RC 01:06:18
136 EDWARDS, Mick M60 Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:07:40
137 ROLLITT, Jo W40 Ashbourne RC 01:08:05
138 BOURNE, Allan M60 Staffs Moorlands AC 01:09:32
139 DAFFURN, Amanda W Unattached 01:10:02
140 CLARKE, Lorraiane W40 Unattached 01:11:03
141 HICKLING, Phill M50 Little Eaton Hornets 01:11:28
142 THORN, Kelly W Unattached 01:13:29
143 THORN, Bob M60 Unattached 01:13:29