Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

05/12/2010 – Gravy Pud 5





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Gareth Raven M Sale Harriers Manchester 00:33:24
2 Martin Cain V40 Fire Service 00:33:34
3 Chris Pender M Newburgh 00:35:44
4 Mark Ollerenshaw M Glossopdale Harriers 00:35:53
5 Steve Knowles M Pennine 00:36:02
6 Donna Jones L Sale Harriers Manchester 00:36:35
7 Gary McNaly V40 Fire Service 00:36:38
8 Keith Alger M Holme Pierrepont 00:37:03
9 Tom Jackson M Glossopdale Harriers 00:37:24
10 Liam Browne M East Chesire Harriers 00:37:30
11 Robert Taylor V60 Pennine 00:38:00
12 Sean Cordell V40 Salford Harriers 00:38:18
13 Alasdair Macdonald V45 UKNetrunner 00:38:29
14 Andy Farley V50 East Chesire Harriers 00:38:34
15 Simon Entwistle V50 Pennine 00:38:44
16 David Ryder V40 Fire Service 00:38:51
17 Jim Trueman V45 Pennine 00:38:56
18 Andrew Chalkley V40 Kingstone Runners 00:39:02
19 Peter Thompson V50 Clayton Le Moors 00:39:09
20 Roger Dent V45 Tintwistle Flyers 00:39:21
21 Chris Jackson M Glossopdale Harriers 00:39:43
22 Ron Rees V55 Pennine 00:39:55
23 Mick Lunn V40 Meltham AC 00:40:11
24 Paul Kenny V50 East Chesire Harriers 00:40:18
25 Dominic Sexton V45 Hyde Village Striders 00:40:22
26 Steve McVey V50 Kestrel Super Flyers 00:40:32
27 Raymond McArther V55 Meltham AC 00:40:50
28 Kevin Duckworth V50 East Chesire Harriers 00:41:01
29 Richard White M Glossopdale Harriers 00:42:11
30 Mike Mason V50 Hyde Village Striders 00:42:16
31 Martin Johnson V45 Unattached 00:42:23
32 John Hillier V60 East Chesire Harriers 00:42:32
33 Andy Butler V50 Pennine 00:43:03
34 Graham Barnes V55 Unattached 00:43:07
35 Sikobe Litaba V45 Glossopdale Harriers 00:43:26
36 Janet Grint L East Chesire Harriers 00:43:46
37 John Leary V60 Unattached 00:44:35
38 Bill Sheppard V55 Long Eaton Running Club 00:44:52
39 Andy Hargreaves V55 Meltham AC 00:45:11
40 Manhar Patel V45 Calder Valley 00:45:16
41 Tom Prescott M Unattached 00:45:56
42 Sue Heap LV45 Meltham AC 00:46:01
43 Julie Fairclough LV45 Stockport Harriers 00:46:09
44 Colin Bostock V50 Long Eaton Running Club 00:46:16
45 Tim Wade V55 Kingstone Runners 00:46:40
46 Claire Anderson L Holme Pierrepont 00:46:57
47 Samantha Millns LV40 Hyde Village Striders 00:47:08
48 Gilly Markham LV50 Meltham AC 00:47:27
49 Steve Fairclough V45 Stockport Harriers 00:47:42
50 Bev Thompson LV45 Clayton Le Moors 00:48:13
51 Neil Shuttleworth V60 Glossopdale Harriers 00:48:46
52 Jacquline Crowther LV45 East Chesire Harriers 00:49:24
53 Dave Wood M Manchester Harriers 00:49:43
54 Sarah Leah L Stockport Harriers 00:49:57
55 Michael Gubbins M Hyde Village Striders 00:50:10
56 Elizabeth Mason LV45 Hyde Village Striders 00:50:30
57 Fiona Mcarther LV55 Meltham AC 00:50:50
58 Susan Anne Ridings LV50 Clwydian Range Runners 00:52:41
59 Martin Storey V50 Manchester Harriers 00:52:49
60 Jayesh Mistry V40 Hyde Village Striders 00:55:12