Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

21/11/2010 – Druim Fada





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 David Rodgers M40 Lochaber 00:44:42
2 Graeme Bartlett M40 Forres 00:44:51
3 Ross Bannerman Highland 00:46:41
4 Alan Smith M50 Deeside 00:47:34
5 Alan Ross Lochaber 00:47:36
6 John Binnie M40 Lochaber 00:47:45
7 John Hepburn M40 Lochaber 00:48:46
8 Oliver Blomfield Lochaber 00:49:28
9 Douglas MacDonald Highland 00:49:50
10 Donald Paterson Lochaber 00:50:42
11 Ali Kennedy M40 Lochaber 00:50:47
12 Ben Thompson U/a 00:50:56
13 Andy Craig M40 Lochaber 00:51:49
14 Niall MacBeith M40 Lochaber 00:51:59
15 Owen Bass M40 Deeside 00:52:16
16 Dawn Scott F Lochaber 00:52:18
17 Ryan Campbell U/a 00:52:28
18 Andy Dale M40 Lochaber 00:52:37
19 Ryan Stewart Lochaber 00:53:36
20 Tark Gunn Lochaber 00:53:39
21 Dan Watson M40 Annan 00:54:10
22 Tim Pott M40 Forres 00:54:15
23 Stuart Forrest Highland 00:54:22
24 Amanda Blackhall F Lochaber 00:54:35
25 Ronnie Turner M40 Lochaber 00:54:59
26 Bruce Davie M40 Lochaber 00:56:31
27 Colin Denny M40 ? 00:56:38
28 Graham MacNab M40 Lochaber 00:57:07
29 Fiona Kelsall F40 Ochil 00:57:10
30 Max Hoffman Germany 00:57:21
31 Eric Gillies M40 Lochaber 00:57:24
32 Steve MacDonald U/a 00:57:36
33 David Duncan M50 Ochil 00:57:50
34 Jenny Lener U/a F 00:57:51
35 Bert Bindels M60 Lochaber 00:57:53
36 Ewen Jelly U/a 00:58:45
37 Alan Lamont U/a 00:58:52
38 Nix Forster F40 Lochaber 00:59:37
39 Dave Tomlinson M60 Lochaber 00:59:40
40 Brian Campbell M50 Lochaber 00:59:47
41 Andrew Cameron M40 Lochaber 01:00:02
42 Ruth Crewe F Perth 01:00:24
43 Ralph Menz Germany 01:00:41
44 Lindsay Shaw F Lochaber 01:00:48
45 Trevor Shaw M40 Tayside 01:00:58
46 Mick Tighe M60 Lochaber 01:01:38
47 Emma Pearce F40 Lochaber 01:01:47
48 Susan Jane Ross F40 Lochaber 01:03:30
49 Bill Scott M50 Lochaber 01:03:45
50 Dougie Gibson M40 Lochaber 01:03:56
51 Ed Daynes M40 Lochaber 01:04:19
52 Ursula Bass F40 Deeside 01:04:45
53 Fiona Thompson F U/a 01:05:32
54 Jo Ness F40 Lochaber 01:05:35
55 Caroline Cassidy F Lochaber 01:05:38
56 John Dougan M50 Lochaber 01:06:07
57 Elizabeth Gow F40 Lochaber 01:06:57
58 Dave Ford M60 Lochaber 01:08:16
59 J Hynd M50 ? 01:08:23
60 Sarah Bellshaw F Lochaber 01:08:30
61 Kathy Tighe F40 Lochaber 01:08:46
62 Terasa MacKay F40 Lochaber 01:09:52
63 John Grant M40 (Ft Wm) 01:10:00
64 Karen Gibson F40 Lochaber 01:10:02
65 Aileen Duncan F40 Lochaber 01:10:06
66 Ian Adams M50 Lochaber 01:10:08
67 Jim Hamilton M40 Lochaber 01:14:31
68 Jenny Ford M60 Lochaber 01:15:54
69 Siobhan Bradley F Lochaber 01:17:45
70 Margaret MacPhee F40 Lochaber 01:18:33
71 Joanna Hynd ? F40 01:20:23
72 Elvirc Feeney F40 Lochaber 01:20:23
73 Brenda Paul F Westies 01:24:01