Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

25/09/2010 – Thieveley Pike





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Tom Adams Ilkley H 00:31:51
2 Ben Mounsey Calder Valley 00:32:39
3 Brendon Taylor Rossendale H 00:33:18
4 Phil Bolton MU20 Rossendale H 00:34:08
5 Jack Ross MU18 Staffs Moorlands 00:34:24
6 Andrew Wrench V45 Todmorden H 00:34:31
7 Colin Walker Pudsey & B 00:34:49
8 Nick Barber Todmorden H 00:35:22
9 Dave Walker CleM H 00:35:33
10 Graham Schofield V50 Horwich 00:36:04
11 Phil Taylor V50 Rossendale H 00:36:10
12 Lauren Jeska F Todmorden H 00:36:16
13 Richard Stott V50 Rossendale H 00:36:23
14 Ged Callan Bingley H 00:36:30
15 Thornton Taylor V50 Rossendale H 00:36:37
16 Andrew Stubbs V40 CleM H 00:36:41
17 Ian Greenwood V45 CleM H 00:36:51
18 Jason Henson Middleton 00:36:54
19 Chris Davies V55 Saddleworth 00:36:59
20 John Ealing V40 Rossendale H 00:37:10
21 Mervyn Keys V50 Rossendale H 00:37:15
22 Nigel Barnes V45 Darwen Dashers 00:37:26
23 Rob Dobson Calder Valley 00:37:30
24 John Lloyd Unatt 00:37:35
25 Sean Clare V45 CleM H 00:37:39
26 Richard Hampson Calder Valley 00:37:42
27 Craig Stansfield V40 Rossendale H 00:38:00
28 Lee Wood Middleton 00:38:06
29 Richard Gibson Pudsey Pacers 00:38:12
30 Dave Collins V50 Todmorden H 00:38:15
31 Gary Parker V40 Calder Valley 00:38:19
32 Mark Taylor Unatt 00:38:26
33 Steve Bamber V45 Triclan 00:38:30
34 Dave Naughton V50 CleM H 00:38:31
35 Mark Walsh V40 Darwen Dashers 00:38:35
36 Alex Foster Unatt 00:39:06
37 Graham Riley V40 Unatt 00:39:14
38 Tony Chew V45 CleM H 00:39:24
39 Matt Flanagan Calder Valley 00:39:27
40 Stuart Conway Keighley & C 00:39:31
41 Matthew Pixton V40 Rossendale H 00:39:31
42 Paul Hobbs Todmorden H 00:39:33
43 Scott Sadler Middleton H 00:39:35
44 Andrew Fell Rossendale H 00:39:48
45 Sam Richards MU20 Pendle AC 00:39:49
46 Paul Leary V40 Rochdale 00:40:02
47 Dave Kelly V55 Rossendale H 00:40:12
48 Andrew Lee V40 Rossendale H 00:40:15
49 Mark Nutter V40 CleM H 00:40:18
50 Michael Toms V45 CleM H 00:40:24
51 Ronnie Turner V50 Rossendale H 00:40:30
52 Vonnie Butler V55 Keighley & C 00:40:32
53 Mark Brown V45 CleM H 00:40:37
54 Wally Coppelov V50 Newburgh N 00:40:55
55 Andrew Robinson V50 CleM H 00:40:58
56 Nichola Jackson FU20 Preston H 00:41:01
57 Richard Sudworth Newburgh N 00:41:28
58 Luke Appleyard Wharfedale 00:41:31
59 Marcel Ellison Todmorden H 00:41:34
60 Jamie Dowdall Darwen Dashers 00:41:38
61 Dave Kershaw V50 Chorley AC 00:41:43
62 Hassan Khattab Chorley AC 00:41:44
63 Lincoln Donnelly Unatt 00:41:45
64 Alan Battersby V45 Middleton 00:41:46
65 Andy Quickfall V50 Newburgh N 00:41:56
66 John Singleton V55 CleM H 00:42:07
67 Barry Mitchell V65 CleM H 00:42:19
68 Scott Davies Wharfedale 00:42:24
69 Ian Robinson V55 CleM H 00:42:31
70 Claire Duffield F Todmorden H 00:42:41
71 Neil Worswick V40 CleM H 00:42:47
72 Ginny Willey F Middleton 00:42:57
73 Jon Smith Unatt 00:43:07
74 Ian Hargreaves V50 CleM H 00:43:20
75 David Murphy V40 Rossendale H 00:43:24
76 Peter Leighton V40 Unatt 00:43:44
77 Mark Taylor CleM H 00:43:49
78 Paul Collinge V55 Middleton 00:43:53
79 Stephen Fish V55 CleM H 00:43:55
80 Gordon Barrett V45 CleM H 00:43:56
81 Stephen Leah V45 Rochdale 00:44:04
82 Anna Kelly F45 CleM H 00:44:37
83 Steve Williams Chorley AC 00:44:39
84 Jimmy Oldfield V40 Calder Valley 00:44:40
85 Andy Wright V50 EMPAS 00:45:04
86 John Mayall V45 Rochdale 00:45:11
87 Graham Barnes V55 Unatt 00:45:14
88 Charles Barlow V50 Unatt 00:45:21
89 Richard Gilbert V40 Calder Valley 00:45:29
90 Peter Dugdale V50 CleM H 00:45:31
91 Davina Raidy F40 Rossendale H 00:45:50
92 Karen Taylor F50 Rossendale H 00:45:56
93 Harry Atkinson V55 Bingley H 00:46:01
94 Janet Arkwright F Keighley & C 00:46:03
95 Ian Hollas V40 Trawden AC 00:46:10
96 John Cox V60 Middleton 00:46:15
97 Trevor Harden V55 Unatt 00:46:16
98 Dave Marsh Unatt 00:46:16
99 Craig Eccles Unatt 00:46:19
100 Andrew Dugdale V40 CleM H 00:46:21
101 George Thompson V60 CleM H 00:46:24
102 Martin Clark V50 CleM H 00:46:27
103 Kevin McGilvery V55 Radcliffe 00:46:29
104 William Lowe V50 FRA 00:46:39
105 John Wilcock V45 Burdet H 00:47:03
106 Steven Jackson V50 Preston H 00:47:14
107 Andrew Walmsley V55 CleM H 00:47:24
108 Mark Salisbury V45 CleM H 00:47:31
109 Rachael Ellison F Radcliffe 00:47:42
110 Paul Stupples V40 Unatt 00:47:49
111 Richard Briscoe CleM H 00:47:49
112 Lynn Whittaker F45 Wharfedale 00:47:53
113 Linda Lord F60 CleM H 00:48:01
114 Alan McGuinness V55 Rossendale H 00:48:03
115 Nick Barton Rochdale 00:48:08
116 Anna Blomfield F45 Rochdale 00:48:18
117 Andrew Hollas V40 Accrington 00:48:21
118 Dawn Richards F45 CleM H 00:48:35
119 Roger Hall V60 Wharfedale 00:49:16
120 Maria Prescott F45 Todmorden H 00:49:25
121 Elaine Blades-Jordan F Middleton 00:49:40
122 Dan Sims Pennine 00:49:48
123 George Large V60 NVAC 00:49:50
124 Bruce Duncan V60 Bingley H 00:49:55
125 Fiona Armer F40 Todmorden H 00:50:00
126 Natalie Murphy F40 Rossendale H 00:50:45
127 Helen Hodgkinson F Todmorden H 00:50:59
128 Ian Lewis Keighley & C 00:51:06
129 Suzanne Darke F Saddleworth 00:51:10
130 Caroline Harding F Pudsey & B 00:51:19
131 Anne-Marie Rampley F40 Radcliffe 00:51:31
132 Dale Kenyon Unatt 00:51:46
133 Sue Morley F55 Ilkley H 00:52:15
134 Kieron Ashworth V45 Wharfedale 00:52:32
135 Louise Abdy F50 Todmorden H 00:52:41
136 Janet Haworth F45 Rossendale H 00:52:53
137 Moyra Parfitt F65 Todmorden H 00:53:03
138 Paul Wale V40 Unatt 00:53:16
139 Lorna Taylor F Rossendale H 00:54:38
140 Peter Costello V50 CleM H 00:54:48
141 Barry Chapman V65 Todmorden H 00:54:55
142 Roy Lee V70 Middleton 00:55:58
143 David Rosen V55 Lancaster & M 00:56:55
144 Brenda Roberts V65 Saddleworth 00:57:19
145 Phil Martin V65 Lytham St Annes 00:57:47
146 Tom Targett V65 CleM H 00:58:08
147 Emma Smith F Rossendale H 00:58:13
148 Joanna Stevens F Rossendale H 01:00:09
149 Rebecca Goock F40 Chapel Allerton 01:00:10
150 George Arnold V70 Preston H 01:01:22
151 Michael Boardman V55 Stockport H 01:04:44
152 Brian Hughes V70 Liverpool Pem 01:12:24