Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

29/08/2010 – Bradbourne





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 NICOLL, Chris M40 Derby Tri Club 00:34:00
2 ROSS, Jack M20 Staffs Moorlands AC 00:34:28
3 TAYLOR, Adam M Saddleworth RC 00:34:42
4 HUNTER, Ian M Kimberley & DAC 00:34:49
5 HOLLOWAY, Darren M Ilkeston RC 00:35:09
6 SWIFT, Thomas M Derby Tri Club 00:36:20
7 BRENNAN, Matty M Erewash Valley RC 00:36:24
8 SMITH, Gordon M Hatton Darts 00:36:35
9 KILPIN, Damian M Penistone Footpath Runners 00:36:57
10 HALL, Robert M Uttoxeter RR 00:37:35
11 TURNER, Jed M40 Sheffield RC 00:38:07
12 HOWARD, Chris W Matlock AC 00:38:08
13 PARKER, Cory M20 Burton AC 00:38:35
14 ABBOTT, Phil M Long Eaton RC 00:38:46
15 HARRISON, David M40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:38:49
16 HALL, Tim M40 Unattached 00:38:51
17 POWELL, Andrew M Shelton Striders 00:39:05
18 HALL, Richard M40 Unattached 00:39:35
19 LEWIN, Russell M Barrow Runners 00:40:09
20 BIRCH, John M50 Long Eaton RC 00:40:20
21 BRENNAN, Mathew M Unattached 00:40:37
22 MOORHOUSE, Mick M50 Matlock AC 00:40:37
23 BRYAN, Jonathan M40 Ripley RC 00:40:52
24 BAILEY, Mark M40 Unattached 00:40:56
25 DEAN, Gary M Penistone Footpath Runners 00:41:08
26 MELLOR, Paul M Hatton Darts 00:41:23
27 WINBOW, Howard M40 Ashbourne RC 00:41:41
28 HAYS, Ian M Belper Harriers 00:41:50
29 ALLEN, Craig M Belper Harriers 00:41:55
30 CHAMBERS, Chris M40 Eastleigh AC 00:41:55
31 LEE, Diane W Matlock AC 00:42:11
32 JEFFERY, Ken M40 Unattached 00:42:28
33 CLEGG, Robin M Unattached 00:42:31
34 GEORGE, Andy M40 Unattached 00:42:34
35 MACHA, Steve M40 Boalloy RC 00:43:03
36 BRITTON, Robin M50 Staffs Moorlands AC 00:43:13
37 PRESS, Tony M60 Hatton Darts 00:43:17
38 HALL, Andrew M40 Little Eaton Hornets 00:43:27
39 GROVES, Steve M Holme Pierrepont RC 00:43:36
40 TURNER, Kenny M40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:44:04
41 BOXFORD, Tim M Unattached 00:44:05
42 MACHA, Joe M15 Boalloy RC 00:44:25
43 SHARRATT, Robert M50 Burton AC 00:44:35
44 GOULD, David M50 West Bromwich Harriers 00:44:43
45 KIRK, Helen W Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:44:56
46 PURVIS, Sue W50 Ashbourne RC 00:44:57
47 NAYLOR, Kevan M40 Barrow Runners 00:45:08
48 DEWICK, Stephen M40 Stilton Striders 00:45:10
49 ALLEN, Ken M60 Notts AC 00:45:12
50 JOHNSON, Graham M40 Ashbourne RC 00:45:15
51 WILLIAMS, Russell M40 Cheadle RC 00:45:17
52 GUEST, Philip M40 Unattached 00:45:18
53 DUFFIN, Ian M Ripley RC 00:45:41
54 TOOMS, Stephen M40 Ashbourne RC 00:45:55
55 KENNY, Sally W Cheadle RC 00:45:59
56 MATTHEWS, Tim M40 Unattached 00:46:00
57 SKRIPEK, Rob M40 Fleet & Crookham 00:46:33
58 SHAW, Stephen M Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:46:48
59 EDWARDS, Chris M Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:46:50
60 NEALE, Malcolm M40 Unattached 00:46:56
61 STEEL, Andy M40 Wreake Runners 00:46:58
62 CAMPBELL, Rod M60 Cheadle RC 00:47:05
63 PARKIN, Ed M Unattached 00:47:24
64 WILD, Ian M40 Sinfin RC 00:47:27
65 MACALISTER, Andy M40 Unattached 00:47:33
66 BALL, Ryan M Sutton In Ashfield HAC 00:47:42
67 MACKEY, Brian M60 Uttoxeter RR 00:47:46
68 SCOTT, Caroline W Sinfin RC 00:47:54
69 BRENNAN, Rebecca W Fleet & Crookham 00:48:02
70 HOLT, Chris M50 Staffs Moorlands AC 00:48:05
71 CHETWYND, Alan M50 Unattached 00:48:14
72 PATRICK, Dave M40 Ashbourne RC 00:48:15
73 SOIRIS, Helen W40 Holme Pierrepont RC 00:48:18
74 YOUNG, Graham M60 Sinfin RC 00:48:21
75 DOWNIE, Alex M60 Cambridge & Coleridge AC 00:48:24
76 PEGRAM, Richard M40 Wirksworth RC 00:48:33
77 COLEMAN, Barry M60 Unattached 00:48:50
78 SHARRATT, Carol W50 Ilkeston RC 00:49:06
79 RIPLEY, Helen W40 Sinfin RC 00:50:03
80 DARKE, Suzanne W Saddleworth RC 00:50:09
81 MARSHALL, Ian M40 Saddleworth RC 00:50:10
82 CHETWYND, Harry M20 Unattached 00:50:36
83 MATTHEWS, Chris M20 Unattached 00:50:42
84 MOFFATT, Joss M15 Fourlife TC 00:50:45
85 MIDDLETON, Andrew M60 West End Runners 00:50:46
86 MAKIN, Frank M60 Holme Pierrepont RC 00:50:58
87 RAND, Ben M Unattached 00:51:08
88 DOWNIE, Fiona W40 Cambridge & Coleridge AC 00:51:15
89 RAINBOW, Jeff M50 Formula One RC 00:51:17
90 POWELL, Emily W Shelton Striders 00:51:22
91 BAKER, Sue W50 Cheadle RC 00:53:07
92 SCATTERGOOD, Colin M60 Hatton Darts 00:53:13
93 BALL, Stephen M60 Sutton In Ashfield HAC 00:53:56
94 POWIS, Bill M50 Ripley RC 00:53:57
95 THURSTON, Lorraine W40 Saddleworth RC 00:55:41
96 HALL, Dick M60 Unattached 00:55:54
97 STONE, Julie W40 Little Eaton Hornets 00:55:56
98 BIRCH, Carole W40 Wirksworth RC 00:56:12
99 EDWARDS, Mick M60 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:56:19
100 TAYLOR, Sue W50 Cheadle RC 00:56:54
101 RILEY, Tony M50 Sutton In Ashfield HAC 00:57:42
102 GUEST, Janice W50 Saddleworth RC 00:58:40
103 MATTHEWS, Ruth W40 Unattached 00:59:57
104 TRAVIS, Iris W Formula One RC 01:02:05
105 MIDDLETON, John M60 Gorphyws FR 01:02:52
106 MIDDLETON, Christine W60 West End Runners 01:02:55
107 GOES, Eva W50 Unattached 01:02:57
108 BHAKRI, Nina Unattached 01:17:38