Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

13/09/2010 – Milford Chevin - long





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 EDWARDS, Kristian JM Tamworth AC 00:18:56
2 IRVINE, Gordon M Belper Harriers 00:19:08
3 CARTER, Robin M Unattached 00:19:57
4 HOLLOWAY, Darren M Pennine FR 00:20:04
5 SWIFT, Thomas M Derby Tri Club 00:20:18
6 BILLINGTON, Alan M Belper Harriers 00:20:24
7 DONALD, Robert M Shelton Striders 00:20:29
8 SMITH, Gordon M Hatton Darts 00:20:44
9 JAMES, Edward M Belper Harriers 00:21:05
10 THOMPSON, Alfie JM Beacon Hill Striders 00:21:22
11 PARKIN, Andy M Belper Harriers 00:21:24
12 ABBOTT, Phil M Long Eaton RC 00:21:29
13 HARGREAVES, Jon M Unattached 00:21:36
14 THOMPSON, Chris M40 Unattached 00:22:00
15 FLITTER, Simon M Matlock AC 00:22:02
16 GUNN, Kevin M40 Unattached 00:22:07
17 WEIGHTMAN, Neil M40 Erewash Valley RC 00:22:09
18 BRYAN, Jonathan M40 Ripley RC 00:22:27
19 BIRCH, John M50 Long Eaton RC 00:22:37
20 BOOTH, Christopher M40 Derby AC 00:22:55
21 CROFT, Simon M40 Unattached 00:23:00
22 ATTON, Karl M Leicester Roadhoggs 00:23:02
23 WATSON, Flinn M20 Matlock AC 00:23:14
24 KENYON, Andy M40 Unattached 00:23:16
25 BRYAN, Mitchell M Unattached 00:23:17
26 MARRIOTT, Tom M Long Eaton RC 00:23:28
27 HAYS, Ian M Belper Harriers 00:23:31
28 BROADBENT, David M Sinfin RC 00:23:33
29 JOHNSON, David M Fell Runners Assoc 00:23:36
30 HARVEY, Martin M50 Little Eaton Hornets 00:23:37
31 HOLMES, Lucy W Ripley RC 00:23:53
32 CORKER, Richard M40 Unattached 00:23:55
33 KUSZYNSKI, Michael M40 Matlock AC 00:24:07
34 NORMAN, Robert M Belper Harriers 00:24:16
35 FLETCHER, Robin M50 North Derbyshire RC 00:24:17
36 FLETCHER, Gavin M Shelton Striders 00:24:34
37 HORTON, David M40 Belper Harriers 00:24:45
38 WICKHAM, Steve M50 Erewash Valley RC 00:24:46
39 ALLEN, Ken M60 Notts AC 00:24:50
40 HEMPSALL, Theresa W40 Belper Harriers 00:24:50
41 DAY, Liz W Long Eaton RC 00:24:50
42 REDFERN, Gemma W Belper Harriers 00:24:51
43 SHARRATT, Robert M50 Burton AC 00:25:16
44 BOUNDS, Rob M Unattached 00:25:28
45 GARDNER, Julie W40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:25:33
46 MARRIOTT, Judith W40 Shelton Striders 00:25:35
47 ROSE, Andrew M Belper Harriers 00:25:35
48 SCOTT, Caroline W Sinfin RC 00:25:52
49 FEE, Monica W Long Eaton RC 00:25:57
50 GUEST, Philip M40 Unattached 00:25:59
51 SHAW, Stephen M Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:26:10
52 JOHNSON, Graham M40 Ashbourne RC 00:26:21
53 EDWARDS, Chris M Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:26:26
54 HISCOX, Trevor M40 Mansfield H&AC 00:26:32
55 MILLS, Mary W40 Holme Pierrepont RC 00:26:35
56 BOSTOCK, Colin M50 Long Eaton RC 00:26:37
57 PAXMAN, Jim M50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:26:44
58 GEDGE, Duncan M40 Long Eaton RC 00:26:52
59 NAYLOR, James M50 Little Eaton Hornets 00:26:59
60 PATRICK, Dave M40 Ashbourne RC 00:27:17
61 POOLE, Derek M60 Holme Pierrepont RC 00:27:23
62 SHEPPARD, Bill M50 Long Eaton RC 00:27:31
63 RAYNOR, Kate W20 Mansfield H&AC 00:27:46
64 BUTTERFIELD, Lorraine W40 Holme Pierrepont RC 00:27:53
65 YOUNG, Graham M60 Sinfin RC 00:28:00
66 OLIPHANT, Tony M Hatton Darts 00:28:01
67 COXON, Alan M50 North Derbyshire RC 00:28:08
68 KEEGAN, David M60 Shelton Striders 00:28:13
69 POWIS, Bill M50 Ripley RC 00:28:18
70 SWIFT, Rob M Unattached 00:28:28
71 BARBER, Allan M60 Shelton Striders 00:28:30
72 PARKER, Ian M50 Unattached 00:28:30
73 SHARRATT, Carol W50 Hatton Darts 00:28:33
74 CRESSWELL, Catherine W Ripley RC 00:28:42
75 ROWE, Catherine W50 Long Eaton RC 00:28:44
76 RAINBOW, Jeff M50 Formula One RC 00:28:45
77 BOOTH, Alison W40 Derby AC 00:28:46
78 MOORE, Wayne M40 Shelton Striders 00:28:55
79 GRIFFIN, Martin M Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:28:58
80 TITTERTON, Jim M60 Matlock AC 00:29:15
81 HELLIWELL, William M60 Unattached 00:29:20
82 FORRESTER, Jan W50 Matlock AC 00:29:32
83 NEUMANN, Amy W Little Eaton Hornets 00:29:40
84 RATHBONE, Chris M50 Unattached 00:29:51
85 BOOLE, Barry M60 Sinfin RC 00:30:17
86 HARVEY, Denice W50 Little Eaton Hornets 00:30:24
87 BUTCHER, Sandra W60 Shelton Striders 00:30:33
88 ALLEN, Robert M Matlock AC 00:30:58
89 KUSZYNSKI, Norma W50 Matlock AC 00:31:01
90 BIRCH, Carole W40 Wirksworth RC 00:31:03
91 STONE, Julie W40 Little Eaton Hornets 00:31:28
92 EDWARDS, Mick M60 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:33:31
93 HIBBERT, Trevor M Unattached 00:33:31
94 BOURNE, Allan M60 Staffs Moorlands AC 00:33:40
95 HOWITT, Brian M60 Matlock AC 00:34:27
96 DONALD, Christine W40 Shelton Striders 00:34:31
97 DONALDSON, Alison W40 Shelton Striders 00:34:31
98 TRAVIS, Iris W40 Formula One RC 00:34:36
99 OHREN, David M40 4 Life 00:34:37
100 POWIS, Julie W50 Sutton In Ashfield HAC 00:34:44
101 MANNING, Jennifer W40 4 Life 00:34:50
102 HODGSON, Karen W40 Erewash Valley RC 00:34:53
103 ABBOTT, Andy M15 Long Eaton RC 00:36:06
104