Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

11/09/2010 – Good Shepherd





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Steve Smithies V40 Calder Valley FR 01:57:14
2 Richard Hampson Calder Valley FR 01:59:59
3 Ian Greenwood V40 Clayton Le Moors 02:01:18
4 Jon Emberton V40 Calder Valley FR 02:02:02
5 Richard Scott V40 Bingley Harriers 02:04:59
6 Damien Tweed Tod Harriers 02:10:55
7 Peter Bowles Tod Harriers 02:12:03
8 Keith Holmes V50 Dark Peak FR 02:12:19
9 David Buchanan V40 U/A 02:12:20
10 David Horrocks V40 Clayton Le Moors 02:13:16
11 David Naughton V50 Clayton Le Moors 02:13:58
12 Andrew Armstrong V40 Clayton Le Moors 02:14:03
13 Paul Evans Elvet Striders 02:15:44
14 Ivan Whigham V40 Clayton Le Moors 02:15:52
15 Philip Hobbs V40 Homfirth Harriers 02:16:18
16 Stephen Grimley V40 Calder Valley FR 02:16:34
17 Neil Worswick V40 Clayton Le Moors 02:17:01
18 Giles Bailey V40 Meltham AC 02:18:23
19 Clive Greatorex V40 Tod Harriers 02:19:15
20 Nick Murpy V50 Calder Valley FR 02:19:46
21 Tim Brooks V40 Calder Valley FR 02:21:45
22 Mick Craven V50 Tod Harriers 02:23:29
23 Chris Godridge Calder Valley FR 02:24:11
24 Steve Foster V40 Fell Ponies 02:24:30
25 Marcel Ellison Tod Harriers 02:25:23
26 Richard Henderson V50 FRA 02:26:42
27 Melanie Blackhurst LV40 Tod Harriers 02:27:10
28 James Housego Bingley Harriers 02:28:27
29 Barbara Lonsdale L Calder Valley FR 02:29:26
30 Michael Bourne V40 Dark Peak FR 02:30:01
31 Richard Leonard V50 Tod Harriers 02:33:34
32 Jane Leonard LV50 Tod Harriers 02:35:59
33 Mark Shuttleworth V40 Lockstock AC 02:36:56
34 Richard Blakeley V60 Tod Harriers 02:40:50
35 Paul Carruthers V50 Tod Harriers 02:44:11
36 Philip Jones V50 Calder Valley FR 02:44:15
37 Lance Parker Calder Valley FR 02:46:24
38 Jean Powell LV40 Wharfedale Harriers 02:49:33
39 Gillian Wisbey LV40 Calder Valley FR 02:49:56
40 George Thompson V60 Clayton Le Moors 02:51:58
41 Ron Chappell V60 Clayton Le Moors 02:52:30
42 Sue Roberts LV40 Tod Harriers 02:52:32
43 Peter Ehrhardt V60 Tod Harriers 02:59:30
44 Ester Logue L U/A 03:00:06
45 Sophie Brown L Ilkley Harriers 03:00:06
46 Elise Milnes LV50 Tod Harriers 03:09:03
47 Moira Parfitt LV60 Tod Harriers 03:09:06
48 Andrew Biddle V50 West Pennine 03:15:32