Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

12/09/2010 – Settle Loop Tough Trail





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Tom Adams M Ilkley Harriers 00:53:55
2 Matt Whitfield M Bingley Harriers 00:53:58
3 Mark McGoldrick M Wharfedale 01:00:19
4 James Senior M Bingley Harriers 01:01:16
5 Neil Holding MV50 West Pennine Runners 01:02:05
6 Paul Targett MV40 Fell Ponies 01:02:27
7 Alex Pilkington MV40 Settle Harriers 01:05:01
8 Sam Brummitt M U/A 01:05:29
9 Mark Brown MV40 Lourdiuns AC 01:07:24
10 Harry Dalby M U/A 01:07:27
11 John Murfin MV40 Settle Harriers 01:07:29
12 Laurence Doddy MV40 Idle AC 01:07:49
13 Carol Evans FV40 Settle Harriers 01:08:00
14 Kevin Davies MV40 Clayton-Le-Moors 01:08:38
15 Samuel Dalby M FRA 01:09:32
16 Ian ColdiCott M RRC 26.2 01:09:49
17 Martin Quinn M Chorley Harriers 01:10:38
18 Mick Wilson MV50 Helm Hill 01:10:56
19 Bob Whitfield MV60 U/A 01:11:19
20 Michael Eddy MV40 Ambleside 01:11:47
21 Sarah Grant FV40 Abbey Runners 01:13:23
22 Patrick Turton MV40 U/A 01:13:31
23 Sam Harrison M U/A 01:13:44
24 Chris Norris MV50 Settle Harriers 01:14:06
25 Andy South MV40 FRA 01:14:18
26 Peter Thompson MV50 Clayton-Le-Moors 01:14:35
27 Andrew Hindle MV50 Settle Harriers 01:14:51
28 Tony Walker MV40 Clayton-Le-Moors 01:14:58
29 Adrian Walker MV40 Royal Navy AC 01:15:16
30 Dave Tait MV60 Dark Peak 01:15:39
31 Simon Oxley MV50 Settle Harriers 01:16:13
32 Alison Eagle FV40 Ilkley Harriers 01:16:16
33 Lindsey Gerrands F Preston Harriers 01:16:40
34 Jill Eccleston F Settle Harriers 01:16:59
35 John M Orrell MV40 Blackburn Harriers 01:17:05
36 Martin Smillie MV50 Otley AC 01:17:19
37 Andrew Latires M U/A 01:17:50
38 Neil Taylor MV40 Skelmersdale Harriers 01:17:51
39 Nigel Haymes MV40 U/A 01:18:17
40 Michael Jack M U/A 01:19:02
41 Alasdair Livingston M U/A 01:19:03
42 Bev Thompson FV40 Clayton-Le-Moors 01:19:21
43 Richard Broster M U/A 01:19:39
44 Michaela Dempsey FV40 Wesham Road Runners 01:20:02
45 JB Laycock MV60 Ambleside AC 01:20:26
46 Michael Wilson MV50 Settle Harriers 01:20:57
47 Chris Hirit MV50 Settle Harriers 01:21:22
48 Roger Bell MV70 Ambleside AC 01:21:58
49 Allan Renton MV40 U/A 01:22:12
50 Martin Stoney M U/A 01:23:20
51 Marie Mitton FV40 Settle Harriers 01:23:32
52 David Timms MV50 FRA 01:23:38
53 Louise Wileman FV40 Settle Harriers 01:26:01
54 Rachel Hill F FRA 01:26:02
55 Helen Greenep FV40 Settle Harriers 01:27:22
56 Pete James MV50 West Pennine Runners 01:28:43
57 Joanne Wulf F Settle Harriers 01:29:23
58 Kirsty Hall F Wharfedale 01:31:08
59 Sarah Cross FV40 Settle Harriers 01:32:07
60 Hanna Latty F U/A 01:37:10
61 Justin Eckersley M U/A 01:40:07