Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

25/07/2018 – Fellside





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Carl Bell M Open Keswick AC 00:50:13
2 Noah Hurton MU23 Eden Runners 00:52:07
3 Rhys Findlay - Robinson M Open Dark Peak 00:53:53
4 Rob Brown M Open Keswick AC 00:55:03
5 Dan Mills M Open Keswick AC 00:55:13
6 Jack Eyre M Open Eden Runners 00:55:19
7 Charlie Lowther MV40 Eden Runners 00:55:30
8 James Harris M Open Blackcombe 00:57:26
9 Lee Proctor M Open Helm Hill 00:58:10
10 Harvey Lord M Open Blackcombe 00:58:33
11 Neil Orr MU23 Border Harriers 00:58:58
12 Nic Ward M Open Northern Fells 00:59:11
13 Paul Neild MV40 Bowland FR 00:59:20
14 Jonathan Kent M Open Eden Runners 00:59:33
15 Daniel Jones M Open Keswick AC 01:00:15
16 Alex Roberts M Open Ellenborough 01:00:50
17 Steve Birkenshaw MV50 Borrowdale 01:01:25
18 Robert Crawford MV40 Howgill Harriers 01:01:37
19 Phil Winskill MV40 Keswick AC 01:02:44
20 Scott Morley M Open Eden Runners 01:03:18
21 Phil Archer M Open CFR 01:03:28
22 Caleb Reid MV40 Borrowdale 01:04:25
23 Suzanna Lyne F Open Keswick AC 01:04:49
24 John Messenger MV40 Northern Fells 01:05:49
25 Peter German M Open Helm Hill 01:05:51
26 Andy Beaty MV60 CFR 01:06:19
27 Andrew Bradley MV50 CFR 01:06:20
28 Robert Moffat M Open Howgill Harriers 01:06:49
29 Jen Mattinson F Open Keswick AC 01:07:10
30 Jenny Rice F Open Helm Hill 01:07:12
31 Mike Harrison MV40 CFR 01:07:13
32 Martin Lyne M Open Keswick AC 01:07:43
33 Simon Hunter MV50 Keswick AC 01:07:43
34 Nick Lancaster MV60 CFR 01:08:28
35 Mike Hewitt M Open 01:08:39
36 Rob Jones M Open Keswick AC 01:08:41
37 Steven OKeeffe MV40 Northern Fells 01:09:15
38 Paul Scully MV40 Helm Hill 01:09:35
39 Ian Handscomb M Open 01:10:02
40 Graham Chadwick M Open 01:10:05
41 Arran Horne MU23 Northern Fells 01:10:07
42 Neil Sidaway MV50 CFR 01:10:28
43 Paul Mason MV60 CFR 01:10:32
44 Tom Dunlop M Open Derwent AC 01:10:35
45 Bruce Hardy MV40 Derwent AC 01:10:37
46 Andrew Fielding M Open Ellesmere Port 01:10:43
47 Paul Jennings MV50 CFR 01:10:48
48 Keith Loan MV60 Keswick AC 01:11:06
49 Helen Horne FV50 Northern Fells 01:11:14
50 David Scattergood MV40 Carlisle Tri Club 01:11:25
51 Ian Hall MV40 Northern Fells 01:11:32
52 Matthew Kingstom M Open Tring RC 01:12:22
53 Natalie Hawkrigg FV40 Northern Fells 01:12:22
54 Rachel Poynter F Open Eden Runners 01:12:35
55 Richard Clarke MV40 Northern Fells 01:12:51
56 Jeff Powell M Open Borderliner OC 01:13:01
57 Adam Colla M Open 01:13:27
58 Dan Rhodes MV40 Durham Fell Runners 01:13:49
59 Simon Ghey MV40 01:14:11
60 Simon Humphries MV50 01:14:45
61 Ian Horne MV50 Eden Runners 01:15:01
62 Daryl Tacon MV40 CFR 01:15:31
63 Mark Pearson MV50 01:15:49
64 Stephen Hartley MV50 Eden Runners 01:16:03
65 Mark Wise MV50 CFR 01:16:22
66 Jennie Chatterley FV40 CFR 01:16:36
67 Freda Sumerfield FV40 Gateshed Harriers 01:16:55
68 Lucy Stobbart F Open Cumberland AC 01:17:07
69 Rose Singleton F Open Northern Fells 01:17:49
70 Chris Draper M Open CFR 01:18:02
71 Paul Dobson MV50 Northern Fells 01:18:07
72 Colin Fell MV50 Northern Fells 01:18:10
73 Angela Wilson FV40 Northern Fells 01:18:12
74 Siobonne Brewster FV40 01:18:25
75 Abigail Mason FU23 Uni Of St Andrews Tri 01:18:39
76 Katie Kerr FV40 01:18:56
77 Emma Winter F Open Eden Runners 01:18:59
78 Steve Breeze MV40 CFR 01:19:15
79 Ann Cummings FV50 CFR 01:19:49
80 Rachel Eaton F Open CFR 01:20:17
81 Michael Salkeld M Open 01:20:22
82 Eric Wise MV50 Wigton Road Runners 01:20:27
83 Claire Gray FV40 01:20:48
84 Alison Love F Open 01:21:02
85 Julie Ferris Worth LV50 01:21:28
86 Ian Grimshaw MV50 CFR 01:22:00
87 Becky Scott F Open 01:22:04
88 Jon Tombs MV40 Eden Runners 01:22:15
89 Anthony Winter MV40 Eden Runners 01:22:42
90 John Mason MV50 Banchory RC 01:23:19
91 Alison Phillips FV40 Eden Runners 01:23:32
92 Kate Beaty FV50 CFR 01:23:54
93 Mel Bradley FV50 CFR 01:24:19
94 Nick Moore MV60 CFR 01:24:41
95 Jack King MV70 CFR 01:25:10
96 Kathleen Batty F Open Northern Fells 01:25:44
97 Jenny Russell FV40 Northern Fells 01:25:59
98 Chris Lates MV70 Borderliners OC 01:27:49
99 Chrissy Findlay F Open 01:28:27
100 Graham Watson MV50 CFR 01:28:36
101 Isabel Berry F Open Borderliner OC 01:30:03
102 Clare Kent M Open Eden Runners 01:30:18
103 Christopher Colla M Open Northern Fells 01:30:56
104 John Ferris Worth MV50 01:31:10
105 Gill Douglas FV50 Eden Runners 01:32:52
106 Ange Jackson FV40 CFR 01:33:31
107 Justine Carruthers FV40 Eden Runners 01:33:33
108 Mike Hind MV60 Borrowdale FR 01:33:35
109 Roger Andrews MV50 Slinn Allstars 01:42:13
110 Jenny Jennings FV50 CFR 01:43:49
111 Chris Lockvey MV50 Eden Runners 01:44:18
112 Rich Hill MV40 Eden Runners 01:46:18