Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

21/07/2018 – Bingley Show





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Tim Midgley MSEN Bingley Harriers 00:42:30
2 Matthew Cardus MSEN 00:44:03
3 Chris Loftus MV40 KCAC 00:44:19
4 Alex Rhodes MSEN Stubbington Green 00:45:24
5 Andrew Holmes MV40 Pennine FR 00:45:27
6 Ed Gamble MV50 Cheshire Hill Racers 00:46:01
7 Matthew Warters MSEN KCAC 00:46:10
8 Martin Peace MV40 Bingley Harriers 00:46:47
9 James Senior MV40 Bingley Harriers 00:47:22
10 Andrew Szymanski MSEN 00:48:09
11 Will Duggan MV50 Bingley Harriers 00:48:22
12 Roger Grand MV40 Wolverhampton & Bilston 00:48:25
13 Paul Targett MV50 Holcombe Harriers 00:48:28
14 Josh Spencer MU23 Bingley Harriers 00:48:51
15 Wayne Dunn MSEN Settle Harriers 00:49:05
16 Gareth Holme MSEN Baildon Runners 00:49:30
17 Oliver Cheyne MSEN Bingley Harriers 00:49:42
18 Adam Hustwit MSEN 00:49:48
19 Jeff Singleton MSEN Baildon Runners 00:50:12
20 Daniel Hurd MSEN 00:50:23
21 J Robert Williams MV40 Bingley Harriers 00:50:49
22 Jo Buckley WV40 Bingley Harriers 00:50:55
23 Mark Leigh MV40 Bingley Harriers 00:51:01
24 Paul Murgatroyd MV50 South Leeds Lakers 00:51:08
25 Simon Jones MV50 Bingley Harriers 00:51:32
26 Ian Knight MV40 00:51:34
27 Greg Edgley MSEN Baildon Runners 00:51:46
28 Jonathan Gallucci MSEN Bingley Harriers 00:51:52
29 Ben Watson MV40 00:51:54
30 April Caufield WSEN Halifax Harriers AC 00:52:48
31 Guy Holmes MV40 00:52:49
32 Andrew Price MSEN 00:52:59
33 Malcolm Mcmillan MSEN 00:53:11
34 Shona Stone WV40 Bingley Harriers 00:53:12
35 Lorna Hubbard WSEN Keighley & Craven AC 00:54:28
36 Nicola Jones WSEN Bingley Harriers 00:54:57
37 Robert Foster MSEN 00:55:14
38 Geoff Spencer MV60 Idle AC 00:55:21
39 Mark Delaney MV50 Baildon Runners 00:55:25
40 Will Stewart MSEN Halifax Harriers AC 00:55:28
41 Christian Ellis MV40 00:55:30
42 David Askew MV50 Harrogate H AC 00:55:33
43 Ben Pollard MV40 00:56:51
44 John Cooper MSEN 00:57:21
45 Phoebe Francis WU23 Bingley Harriers 00:57:25
46 Jack Kirkman MSEN Bingley Harriers 00:57:54
47 Simon Leach MV40 00:58:03
48 John Lynch MV50 Bingley Harriers 00:58:04
49 Paul Kelly MV60 00:58:27
50 William Belcher MV50 Bingley Harriers 00:58:28
51 Vicky Omelianowicz WSEN Bingley Harriers 00:58:46
52 Karim Bouabdellah MV50 00:58:52
53 Ian Shaw MV50 00:59:30
54 Christopher Glover MV50 Kirkstall Harriers 00:59:32
55 Isobel Webster WSEN Kirkstall Harriers 00:59:37
56 Tom Firth MSEN 00:59:45
57 Becky Weight WV60 Bingley Harriers & AC 00:59:56
58 Caroline Francis WV50 Bingley Harriers 01:00:02
59 Mary Green WV60 Bingley Harriers 01:00:20
60 David Lewis MV60 Idle Ac 01:00:25
61 Simon Blake MSEN 01:01:28
62 Pollyanna Green WSEN Bingley Harriers 01:01:30
63 David Jefferson MSEN Bingley Harriers 01:01:36
64 Anna Mcmillan WSEN Bingley Harriers 01:01:50
65 Peter Ellerton MV70 Bingley Harriers 01:02:39
66 Szilvia Szendrei WSEN 01:02:50
67 Richard Brook MV40 Queensbury Running Club 01:03:05
68 Jason Beckett MV40 Bingley Harriers 01:03:06
69 Louise O`Brien WV40 Kirkstall Harriers 01:03:13
70 Eleanor Brown WSEN Bingley Harriers 01:03:38
71 Nigel Shaw MV50 Baildon Runners 01:04:04
72 Darren Walker MV50 01:04:12
73 Susan Fulton WV50 Bingley Harriers 01:04:38
74 Jake Findlay MV40 Bingley Harriers 01:06:08
75 Dave Callaghan MV40 01:06:15
76 Paul Spencer MV50 Bingley Harriers 01:06:22
77 Stephen Brook MV70 Queensbury Running Club 01:06:49
78 Kevin Straw MV50 01:07:50
79 Paul Sessford MV50 KCAC 01:07:58
80 Graham D`Arcy MV50 01:08:51
81 Ralph Saunders MV50 01:09:10
82 Laura Macdonald WV40 01:09:32
83 Bruce Duncan MV70 Bingley Harriers & AC 01:09:59
84 Lisa Pearson WV50 Bingley Harriers 01:10:06
85 Alison Shaw WV40 01:12:42
86 Hawarun Hussain WV40 01:13:47
87 Alyson Glover WV50 Kirkstall Harriers 01:14:30
88 Matthew Hemingway MV40 01:14:49
89 Simon Smith MV40 Kirkstall Harriers 01:14:55
90 Emma Molloy WSEN 01:15:25
91 Phillipa O`Neill WSEN 01:15:25
92 Anne Lockwood WV60 Baildon Runners 01:15:28
93 Wendy Murgatroyd WV50 South Leeds Lakers 01:15:32
94 Victoria Brides WSEN Horsforth Harriers 01:15:35
95 Emma Cochrane WSEN 01:16:28
96 Sophie Findlay WV40 Bingley Harriers 01:16:33
97 Louisa Atkinson WSEN 01:16:48
98 Sally Robinson WV40 Bingley Harriers 01:19:29
99 Jacqueline Elmer WV40 01:19:45
100 Peter Hey MV60 Kirkstall Harriers 01:20:30
101 Brian Sean Perfitt MV40 Eccleshill Road Runners 01:21:07
102 George Khandolishvil MSEN 01:21:48
103 Michelle Smith WV40 Nidd Valley Road Runners 01:24:28
104 Martin Fairall MV40 Bingley Harriers 01:26:59
105 Dot Carr WV70 01:53:37