Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

08/07/2018 – Pen Y Fan





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Mark Hopkinson MS Mynydd Du 00:37:49
2 David Lawson MS MDC 00:40:56
3 Kieran White MV40 Hercules Wimbledon AC 00:41:33
4 Daniel Hooper MV40 Sarn Helen 00:43:03
5 Thomas Mollekin MS Mynydd Du 00:43:18
6 Nick Biggs MV40 00:43:35
7 Paul Targett MV50 Holcombe Harriers 00:44:02
8 James Best MS 00:45:06
9 Paul Jeggo MV50 Springfield Striders 00:45:32
10 Helen Brown FV40 Mynydd Du 00:45:39
11 Andy Davies MV50 Mercia Fell Runners 00:45:54
12 Tom Lawson MV50 00:46:11
13 Dee Buchanan MV40 San Domenico 00:46:23
14 James Gillanders MV40 London Frontrunners 00:46:47
15 Steven Hepton MV40 Mynydd Du 00:47:14
16 Helen Marshall FS Aberystwyth AC 00:47:27
17 Julian Boon MV40 Forest Of Dean AC 00:47:33
18 James Ballard MS 00:47:46
19 Anderson Hirst MV50 00:47:47
20 Gareth Bryer MV40 Mynydd Du 00:47:48
21 Niki Morgan FV50 Mynydd Du 00:47:49
22 Glyn Williams MV40 Croft Ambrey 00:47:50
23 Rhian Probert FV40 Mynydd Du 00:47:52
24 Stefan Morfey MS 00:48:39
25 Andy Vaudin MV50 00:48:47
26 Leslie Cupis MV50 Ryde Harriers 00:49:04
27 Simon Pipe MV50 Mercia Fell Runners 00:49:09
28 Tomos Rivers MS Tach Bristol 00:49:14
29 Matthew Haynes MV40 Hay Hotfooters 00:49:34
30 Dave Clarke MS 00:49:38
31 Andrew Dickens MV40 Mynydd Du 00:50:31
32 Roger Gill MS UK Netrunner 00:51:43
33 Nigel Eldridge MV40 Ryde Harriers 00:51:54
34 Andrew Hunter MV40 Beeston AC 00:52:00
35 Jonathan Moscrop MV40 London Frontrunners 00:52:34
36 Jonathan Cowie MV40 London Frontrunners 00:53:15
37 Harri Like FS Mynydd Du 00:53:21
38 Anthony Kay MV60 Thames Hare And Hounds 00:53:48
39 Holly Love FS Worcester 00:53:52
40 Richard Love MV50 Mercia Fell Runners 00:54:13
41 Rhys Pippard MS Mynydd Du 00:54:25
42 Nina Martin FV40 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 00:54:26
43 Mark Bevan MV50 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 00:54:27
44 Vanessa Lawson FV40 Chepstow Harriers 00:54:55
45 Michael Hickey MV50 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 00:54:58
46 Paul Tucker MV50 Mynydd Du 00:55:19
47 Guy Bradford MV40 Weston AC 00:55:25
48 Neil Grant MV60 Chepstow Harriers 00:55:53
49 Martin Foster M Hook Norton Harriers 00:56:10
50 Jimi Eldridge MS Ryde Harriers 00:56:48
51 Peter Hudson MV50 Mercia Fell Runners 00:58:30
52 John Nash MV50 Chepstow Harriers 00:59:07
53 Richard Brown MS 00:59:24
54 Don Powell MV60 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 00:59:30
55 Carl Brancher MV60 Mynydd Du 00:59:31
56 James Morrison MV40 Tiverton Harriers 01:01:11
57 Paul Lydon MV40 01:01:23
58 Richard Melville MS Ryde Harriers 01:01:46
59 Trevor McAlister MS Ryde Harriers 01:01:46
60 John Manning MV60 Tring Running Club 01:02:00
61 Shane Cullinan MV40 London Frontrunners 01:02:15
62 James Relph MS London Frontrunners 01:02:21
63 Leon Clement MS London Frontrunners 01:03:03
64 Elaine Parry FV40 Ryde Harriers 01:03:07
65 Erin Ballard FV40 01:04:07
66 Karlwinder Hayer MV40 London Frontrunners 01:04:22
67 John Keenan MV40 London Frontrunners 01:04:52
68 Yitong Chen FS 01:05:19
69 Alan Hall MV40 Serpentine Running Club 01:05:34
70 Liz Lovelock FS 01:08:05
71 Adam Billot MV50 01:08:16
72 Matthew Zawadzki MV40 Steel City Striders 01:09:49
73 Liz Coates FS Square And Compass Trail Runners 01:09:54
74 Tim Buckley MV50 Chepstow Harriers 01:09:57
75 Phil Wilson MV50 01:11:20
76 Wendy Sharpe-Nash FV50 Chepstow Harriers 01:11:50
77 Geoff Ballard MV70 01:14:20
78 Janet Richards FV50 Mynydd Du 01:14:28
79 John Stuart MV40 01:14:40
80 Rosie Eldridge FS Ryde Harriers 01:16:08
81 David Richmond MV50 01:16:36
82 Angela Champion FV40 Les Croupiers RC 01:19:17
83 Mel Bugler FS Weston AC 01:39:32