Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

26/06/2018 – Hawkswick Dash U12





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Jacob Reeday Boy Barlick FR 00:08:21
2 Rowan Ashworth Boy Ambleside 00:08:31
3 Joe Ormorod Boy Rossendale Harriers 00:08:43
4 James Sadler-Townsend Boy Keighley & Craven 00:09:05
5 Archie Peaker Boy Keighley & Craven 00:09:09
6 Seth Toye Boy Ilkley Harriers 00:09:29
7 Oliver Bailey Boy Mercia 00:09:35
8 Helana White Girl Clayton-le-Moors 00:09:35
9 Callum Osborne Boy Trawden AC 00:09:39
10 Jenson Bentham Boy Clayton Le Moors 00:09:43
11 James Rosser Boy Wharfedale Harriers 00:09:57
12 Harvey Shaw Boy Ambleside 00:10:16
13 Jack Sanderson Boy Settle Harriers 00:10:17
14 Ben Allmond Boy Ambleside 00:10:23
15 Allan-David Sumner Boy Lancaster And Morecambe 00:10:24
16 Elise Tallon Girl Helm Hill 00:10:25
17 Lucille Pickles Girl Barlick FR 00:10:27
18 Charlie Robinson Boy Bingley Harriers 00:10:39
19 Milly Timbers Girl Keighley & Craven 00:10:41
20 Olivia Aldham Girl Wharfedale Harriers 00:10:44
21 Logan McCredie Boy Barlick FR 00:10:46
22 Hattie Bishop Girl Ilkley Harriers 00:10:48
23 Lara Brown Girl Keighley & Craven 00:10:49
24 Verity Ross Girl Woodford Green Prep 00:10:51
25 Charley Catchpole Boy Ilkley Harriers 00:10:53
26 Garth Duffy Boy Barlick FR 00:10:58
27 Sam Greenep Boy Settle Harriers 00:11:08
28 Tara Allan Girl Helm Hill 00:11:17
29 Olivia Swarbrick Girl CFR 00:11:22
30 Lucy Bagot Girl Settle Harriers 00:11:29
31 Ben Swain Boy Keighley & Craven 00:11:31
32 Kalyan Dhillon-Downey Boy Keighley & Craven 00:11:32
33 Oliver Brummitt Boy Settle Harriers 00:11:33
34 Emma Bradley Girl Horwich RMI 00:11:43
35 Ethan McIntyre Boy Keighley & Craven 00:12:06
36 Charlie Martin Boy Leven Valley AC 00:12:08
37 Dylan Carr Boy Wharfedale Harriers 00:12:44
38 Jody Whitfield Girl Barlick FR 00:12:49
39 Lily-Grace Clayton Girl Barlick FR 00:12:55
40 Michael Rigg-Moya Boy Barlick FR 00:12:58
41 Archie Clavin Boy Wharfedale Harriers 00:13:00
42 Cate Matthew Girl Dallam 00:13:03
43 Tamzin Osborne Girl Trawden AC 00:13:18
44 Betsy Hartley Girl Ilkley Harriers 00:13:22
45 Leah Harvey Girl Trawden AC 00:13:49
46 Isabelle Caunt Girl Keighley & Craven 00:14:03
47 Harvey Hobson Boy Keighley & Craven 00:14:16
48 Ruby Beresford Girl Barlick FR 00:14:51
49 Betsy Willis Girl Wharfedale Harriers 00:14:55