Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

04/07/2018 – Rob Shepherds Stirton





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Ben Sheppard M40 Ilkley Harriers 00:40:33
2 Andrew Collins MO Barlick Fell Runners 00:40:46
3 Stuart Hunn MO Wharfedale Harriers 00:41:11
4 Tim Chadwick MO Barlick Fell Runners 00:41:44
5 Ged Callan M35 Bingley Harriers 00:42:08
6 Jimmy Wright M35 Barlick Fell Runners 00:42:27
7 Richard Lowther MO 00:42:42
8 Steven Proctor MO Settle Harriers 00:42:50
9 Ed Gamble M50 Cheshire 00:43:00
10 Ben Timbers M40 KCAC 00:43:07
11 Russell Ashdown M40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:43:13
12 Carl Pawson M45 Barlick Fell Runners 00:43:34
13 Adam Proctor MO Settle Harriers 00:44:46
14 Jim Roberts M50 KCAC 00:44:50
15 Scott Leach M40 Fellandale 00:44:54
16 Barry Scott M45 Wharfedale Harriers 00:44:56
17 Annie Roberts FO Todmorden Harriers 00:45:23
18 Monica Padilla FO Wharfedale Harriers 00:45:31
19 Nicholas Kendall M35 Barlick Fell Runners 00:45:34
20 Gavin Smith M35 Skipton AC 00:46:39
21 Ben Grant M65 Harrogate H & AC 00:47:42
22 Duncan Cooper M45 Ilkley Harriers 00:48:03
23 Michael Smith M45 Dallam 00:48:13
24 Andy Holden M50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:48:16
25 Dan Timbers M40 KCAC 00:49:01
26 Mark Jordon M60 Harrogate H & AC 00:49:35
27 Peter Merifield M55 00:49:48
28 David Fountain MO Wharfedale Harriers 00:49:50
29 Nick Andralojc M55 Harrogate H & AC 00:50:03
30 Nigel Crossfield M50 Halifax Harriers 00:50:07
31 Mark Storey M50 Trawden AC 00:50:16
32 Clare Pearson F35 Wharfedale Harriers 00:50:20
33 Roger Humphreys M55 Skipton AC 00:50:23
34 Fionnuala Swann F45 Trawden AC 00:50:27
35 Chantal Busby F50 Ilkley Harriers 00:50:28
36 Jacqueline Collins F35 Barlick Fell Runners 00:50:29
37 Ged Field M40 Fellandale 00:51:30
38 Laura Hubbard FO KCAC 00:51:48
39 Ben Davies M35 Skipton AC 00:52:16
40 Andy Challenor M40 Fellandale 00:52:55
41 Roy Gaul M45 00:52:57
42 Derek Ives M60 Skipton AC 00:53:07
43 Jean Powell F50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:53:18
44 Tim Newman M40 00:53:38
45 Michael Griffiths MO KCAC 00:54:08
46 Theresa Oldroyd F45 Harrogate H & AC 00:54:49
47 Lynn Whittaker F55 Wharfedale Harriers 00:54:59
48 Ben Smith M35 00:55:18
49 Ian Rodgers M45 KCAC 00:55:57
50 Paul Hindle M55 Wharfedale Harriers 00:56:21
51 Ian Smith M65 Bolton United Harriers 00:56:27
52 Edward Smith M40 Fellandale 00:57:01
53 Sue Marshall F55 Skipton AC 00:57:10
54 Dave Tait M70 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:58:08
55 Christine Addison F50 Fellandale 00:58:28
56 Peter Dugdale M60 Clayton Le Moors 00:58:32
57 Gareth Evans M55 Craven Energy 00:58:51
58 Cloey Mason F45 Barlick Fell Runners 00:59:39
59 Jamie Fox M40 Barlick Fell Runners 01:01:14
60 Richar Hindle M65 KCAC 01:01:25
61 Nicola Muller F40 Barlick Fell Runners 01:02:19
62 Helen Harrison F35 Barlick Fell Runners 01:02:54
63 Arthur Leng M70 KCAC 01:03:45
64 Amanda Haines FO Barlick Fell Runners 01:03:49
65 Tanya Shepherd FO Fellandale 01:04:25
66 Mad Watson F50 Chapel Allerton 01:07:20
67 Graham Breeze M70 Wharfedale Harriers 01:08:34
68 Stephen Dywell M50 KCAC 01:10:21
69 Sue Roberts F55 Todmorden Harriers 01:11:33
70 Rachel Gasior F40 KCAC 01:16:51
71 David Seward M60 KCAC 01:17:17
72 Dave Roberts M65 Retired
73 Steve Turland M50 Ilkley Harriers Retired