Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

03/06/2018 – Yetholm





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Tom Owens MS Shettleston 01:03:45
2 Eoin Lennon MS Carnethy 01:04:45
3 Jonathan Crickmore MS HBT 01:05:30
4 Alasdair Anthony M40 Ochil Hill Runners 01:06:05
5 Robert Simpson MS Shettleston 01:06:08
6 Sam Alexander MS Westerlands CCC 01:06:30
7 Dessie Flanagan M40 Carnethy 01:07:17
8 James Espie MS Deeside Runners 01:08:36
9 John Connaghan M40 Shettleston 01:10:08
10 James Waldie MS HBT 01:11:46
11 Manny Gorman M50 Westerlands CCC 01:12:18
12 Alex Luetchford MS HBT 01:12:37
13 Iain Gilmore MS Carnethy 01:13:32
14 Jamie Thin M50 HBT 01:13:37
15 Peter Mackie M40 Shettleston 01:13:47
16 Hamish Battle MS Metro Aberdeen RC 01:14:42
17 Gregor Davidson MS Lochaber Athletic Club 01:15:31
18 Brian Marshall M40 Haddington 01:17:00
19 Chris Edis MS Keswick AC 01:17:32
20 Stephen Winter M40 Shettleston 01:18:10
21 Ross Spalding MS Ochil Hill Runners 01:18:27
22 Roger Silito M40 NFR 01:18:32
23 Alan Smith M50 Deeside Runners 01:19:34
24 Iain Pender MS Shettleston 01:20:04
25 Bruce Smith M50 Carnethy 01:20:11
26 Walter Henderson M50 Shettleston 01:20:54
27 Mark Whitelaw M40 Annan District AC 01:21:23
28 Garry Robson M50 North Shiels Polytechnic 01:21:29
29 Ross Cruickshanks MS Shettleston 01:21:39
30 Stuart Pringle MS Deeside Runners 01:21:41
31 Chris Hutchinson M40 01:22:12
32 Jonathan Heaney M40 North Shiels Polytechnic 01:22:27
33 Stephanie Provan FS Deeside Runners 01:22:29
34 Heather Anderson FS Fife AC 01:22:34
35 Stewart Wilson M50 Highland Hill Runners 01:22:46
36 Neil Gilmore M50 Carnethy 01:22:50
37 Claire Ward F40 HBT 01:23:11
38 Tim McCall M50 Norham Running Club 01:23:14
39 David Gaffney M40 Moorfoots 01:23:37
40 Simon Titmus M40 Carnethy 01:24:15
41 Mark James M50 Carnethy 01:24:46
42 Bradley Clough MS North Shiels Polytechnic 01:24:51
43 Peter Simpson M50 PH Running Club 01:25:36
44 Gordon McCaffrey M60 Westerlands CCC 01:25:40
45 Keith Murray M50 Teviotdale Harriers 01:25:50
46 Alan Renville M40 Carnethy 01:25:55
47 John Tullie M60 Teviotdale Harriers 01:26:24
48 Ewan Paterson M60 Highland Hill Runners 01:27:04
49 Veronique Oldham F50 Cosmics 01:27:10
50 Don Reid M60 Westerlands CCC 01:27:15
51 Stuart Forrest MS Highland Hill Runners 01:27:20
52 Owen O'Neil MS Westerlands CCC 01:28:10
53 Christopher McKiddie MS Westerlands CCC 01:28:28
54 Adam Anderson M50 AD AC 01:28:47
55 Paul Hodgson M40 Durham Fell Runners 01:28:49
56 Graham Lewis-Dale MS North Shiels Polytechnic 01:28:51
57 William Pickett M50 Norham Running Club 01:28:57
58 Ian Hawkins M50 Fife AC 01:29:30
59 Craig Walling MS HBT 01:29:31
60 Paul Appleby M50 NFR 01:29:52
61 Craig Malcolmson M50 Dumfries Running Club 01:30:11
62 Robert Shepherd MS 01:30:14
63 Jonathan Weir M40 01:30:19
64 Philip Kammer M60 Cosmics 01:30:25
65 Rachel Normand FS Carnethy 01:30:27
66 Dougie Macdonald M40 Highland Hill Runners 01:31:01
67 Seb Bufton MS Saltwell Harriers 01:31:06
68 David Cox MS Carnegie Harriers 01:31:14
69 Andy Carpenter M40 Derwent Valley Trail Runners 01:31:29
70 Jess Husbands FS HBT 01:31:48
71 Tom Scott M60 Fife AC 01:31:50
72 Edmund Rooney M50 Lauderdale Limpers 01:32:28
73 Roderick Pugh M60 Kilmarnock Harriers 01:32:33
74 Mark Bevan M50 01:34:17
75 George McMullan M50 Norham Running Club 01:34:33
76 Dave Turner M40 Lomond HRC 01:35:01
77 John Tollitt M50 NFR 01:35:43
78 Graham Ramsey M40 Shettleston 01:37:07
79 Fiona Kelsall F40 Ochil Hill Runners 01:37:34
80 Fionna Mackinnon F40 Carnethy 01:38:28
81 Gordon Cameron M60 Carnethy 01:38:34
82 Lorna Mahoney F50 Westerlands CCC 01:38:49
83 Claire Bagness F50 Wooler RC 01:39:23
84 Glen McWilliams M50 NFR 01:39:45
85 James Purves M60 Gala Harriers 01:39:52
86 Robert MacLean M50 Lochaber Athletic Club 01:39:54
87 Jane Jackson F40 Carnethy 01:39:55
88 Alistair Boyer MS Westerlands CCC 01:40:28
89 Hilary Ritchie F50 Fife AC 01:40:28
90 Jocelyn Scott F60 Fife AC 01:41:06
91 Joanne Anderson F40 Carnethy 01:41:08
92 Kate Kitchin F40 01:41:44
93 Denise Urves F40 Lomond HRC 01:41:46
94 Barry Young M50 North Shiels Polytechnic 01:42:08
95 Digby Maass M60 Carnethy 01:42:09
96 Sean Walker M40 Carnethy 01:42:10
97 Alison Ridyard F40 HBT 01:42:46
98 Gary Mason M40 NFR 01:42:51
99 Alan Langford M40 NFR 01:43:25
100 David Duncan M60 Ochil Hill Runners 01:43:55
101 Robert Hanlon MS 01:44:14
102 David Scott M60 Ochil Hill Runners 01:44:19
103 John Donnelly M50 Westerlands CCC 01:44:25
104 Lindsay Wilson FS Fife AC 01:44:31
105 Stephen Johnston M50 Milburn Harriers 01:47:25
106 Steve Clough M60 Norham Running Club 01:47:38
107 Luis Miolero MS Lauderdale Limpers 01:48:55
108 Ross Evans F60 Westerlands CCC 01:49:36
109 Jonathan Millar MS Carnegie Harriers 01:49:54
110 Colin Reynolds M40 Carnegie Harriers 01:49:55
111 Andrew Fullwood M50 Westerlands CCC 01:50:20
112 Robert Cranston M50 Teviotdale Harriers 01:50:20
113 Joanne Thin F50 Carnethy 01:50:47
114 Nina Cameron F40 NFR 01:51:56
115 Pilip Green M50 NFR 01:52:01
116 Duncan Marsh M40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:52:54
117 Denise Tunstall F50 Durham Fell Runners 01:53:20
118 James McCleary M40 Norham Running Club 01:53:22
119 Shaun Dodd M40 Blyth Running Club 01:54:18
120 Herbie McLean M70+ Lochtayside 01:55:03
121 Peter Midgley M60 Westerlands CCC 01:55:23
122 Elizabeth Bloomfield F40 Fife AC 01:55:24
123 Claire Calverley F40 NFR 01:56:03
124 Hugh McPherson M70+ Tinto Hill Runners 01:58:14
125 Phil Smithand M70+ Carnegie Harriers 01:59:45
126 Rachel McAlleese FS Lauderdale Limpers 02:00:36
127 Jane Jackson F40 Carnethy 02:02:16
128 David Guy-Johnson M60 NSP 02:03:43
129 Iain Beedie M40 Lomond HRC 02:05:33
130 Alan Whitley M40 North Shiels Polytechnic 02:07:29
131 Malcolm Evans M70+ Westerlands CCC 02:10:53
132 Pauline McAdam F60 Teviotdale Harriers 02:11:31
133 Lois Lincoln FS Saltwell Harriers 02:12:46
134 Naz Basher M40 Derwent Valley Trail Runners 02:12:46
135 Shelagh King F60 Gala Harriers 02:21:56
136 Anita Laidlaw F40 Fife AC 02:23:04
137 Elizabeth McLachlan F60 Fife AC 02:26:25