Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

26/05/2018 – West Nab under 11





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Declan Levay M Holmfirth Harriers 00:09:58
2 Archie Peaker M KCAC 00:10:32
3 Ewen Wilkinson M KCAC 00:10:37
4 Alexander Wolfenden M Ilkley Harriers 00:10:43
5 Harvey Shaw M Ambleside 00:10:55
6 Thomas McKee M Calder Valley 00:10:59
7 Oliver Ball M Lancaster & Morecambe AC 00:11:01
8 Louis Stewart M Holmfirth Harriers 00:11:14
9 Dominic Poulston M Wirral 00:11:20
10 Ben Wrigley M Cumberland FR 00:11:21
11 Henry Nossiter M Ilkley Harriers 00:11:27
12 Izzy-Mai Wilson F Dark Peak 00:11:30
13 Thomas Martin M Pudsey & Bramley AC 00:11:36
14 Allan Sumner M Lancaster & Morecambe AC 00:11:37
15 Joel Hulley M Stockport Harriers AC 00:11:39
16 Milly Timbers F KCAC 00:11:51
17 James Rosser M Wharfedale Harriers 00:12:16
18 Elsie Haygarth F Rossendale Harriers 00:12:19
19 Madison Vaughan F Chorley Athletic 00:12:25
20 Sam Annison M Calder Valley 00:12:26
21 Layca Kirkley F Wharfedale Harriers 00:12:34
22 Lily Edmondson F Rossendale Harriers 00:12:43
23 Harvey Baxter M 00:12:48
24 Daisy Halewood F Rossendale Harriers 00:13:11
25 Ollie Pickens M Calder Valley 00:13:20
26 Abby Clay F Bingley Harriers 00:13:21
27 Anna Nicholson F Lancaster & Morecambe AC 00:13:23
28 Cyan Dugdale F KCAC 00:13:31
29 Finley Canning M Calder Valley 00:13:35
30 Charlotte Vickers F Horwich Harriers 00:13:41
31 Nathan Giles M Lancaster & Morecambe AC 00:13:50
32 Rachel Cudahy F Buxton AC 00:13:51
33 Jessica Rawstron F Otley AC 00:13:56
34 Joshua Barrett M Rossendale Harriers 00:13:58
35 Alice Lamb F Chorley Athletic 00:14:01
36 Ellen Dickson F Ambleside 00:14:02
37 Kayleigh Williams F KCAC 00:14:37
38 Anna Petrucci F KCAC 00:14:39
39 Lily Salt F Eden Runners 00:14:42
40 Jemima Overend F Ilkley Harriers 00:14:44
41 Isobelle Wilkinson F Horwich Harriers 00:14:49
42 Alexander Gilligan M Holmfirth Harriers 00:15:02
43 Annie Chambers F Otley AC 00:15:04
44 Betsy Willis F Wharfedale Harriers 00:15:34
45 Christina Stewart F Chorley Athletic 00:15:52
46 Molly Golden F Buxton AC 00:15:54
47 Chloe Simms F Wharfedale Harriers 00:15:56
48 Harvey Hobson M KCAC 00:16:12
49 Scarlett McIlvenny F Trawden AC 00:18:12