Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

23/05/2018 – Latterbarrow Loop





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 George Crayston M Borrowdale 00:25:45
2 Alistair Tod M Northern Fells 00:26:19
3 Steven Hebblethwaite M Keswick AC 00:26:55
4 Nic Ward M Northern Fells 00:27:04
5 Dan Mills M Keswick AC 00:27:15
6 Tom Day M Keswick AC 00:27:20
7 John Heneghan M Pudsey & Bramley 00:27:29
8 Mark Likeman M Cumberland Fell Runners 00:27:48
9 Matthew Martin M Augustana Vikings 00:28:07
10 Sophie Noon F Cumberland Fell Runners 00:28:12
11 Ed Gamble M50 Cheshire Hill Racers 00:28:46
12 Rob Stein M Cumberland Fell Runners 00:29:06
13 John Messenger M40 Northern Fells 00:29:41
14 Philip Pearson M50 Northern Fells 00:30:37
15 Andrew Bradley M50 Cumberland Fell Runners 00:31:14
16 Ben Breeze MU18 Cumberland Fell Runners 00:31:29
17 Jenn Mattinson F Keswick AC 00:31:32
18 Paul Jennings M50 Cumberland Fell Runners 00:32:26
19 Bill Williamson M50 Cumberland Fell Runners 00:32:40
20 Chris Turner M Cumberland Fell Runners 00:32:53
21 James Morrison M50 Tiverton Harriers 00:33:16
22 Steve Wathall M60 Black Combe 00:33:22
23 Nick Selby M50 Black Combe 00:33:33
24 Chris Curtis M50 Northern Fells 00:33:37
25 Andy Watts M60 Cheshire Hill Racers 00:34:54
26 Richard Clarke M40 Northern Fells 00:35:01
27 Jennie Chatterley F40 Cumberland Fell Runners 00:35:04
28 Mark Wise M50 00:35:32
29 Mark Pearson M50 00:35:42
30 Emily McIlroy F Augustana Vikings 00:35:52
31 Darren Parker M50 Cumberland Fell Runners 00:36:11
32 Harry Hyslop MU18 Northern Fells 00:36:48
33 Steven Breeze M40 Cumberland Fell Runners 00:37:10
34 Nicolas Downes M40 Cumberland AC 00:37:14
35 Ruth Graham F Cumberland Fell Runners 00:37:48
36 Anita Barker F40 Cumberland Fell Runners 00:37:49
37 Amelia Hunt F Goyt Valley Striders 00:37:50
38 Nick Barker M Cumberland Fell Runners 00:37:52
39 Ann Cummings F50 Cumberland Fell Runners 00:38:01
40 Nick Moore M50 Cumberland Fell Runners 00:38:42
41 John Bacon M60 Cumberland Fell Runners 00:38:55
42 Lindsay Buck F50 Cumberland Fell Runners 00:39:54
43 Peter Ferris M50 Cumberland Fell Runners 00:40:08
44 John Farrar M50 00:42:08
45 Mel Bradley F50 Cumberland Fell Runners 00:42:44
46 Philip Hawley M60 Cumberland Fell Runners 00:44:25
47 Robert Fearon M40 Cumberland AC 00:45:04
48 Jenny Jennings F50 Cumberland Fell Runners 00:46:28
49 Charlotte Akam F Cumberland Fell Runners 00:47:11
50 Terence Lowden M60 Cumberland Fell Runners 00:47:41
51 Jane Mottram F60 Cumberland Fell Runners 00:48:37