Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

04/09/2010 – Longshaw





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Graham Moffatt MV40 Dark Peak 00:45:12
2 Damian Kilpin MS Barnsley 00:46:07
3 Matthew Jones MS Ripley 00:47:25
4 Mike Nolan MV40 Dark Peak 00:47:50
5 Peter Hague MS South Yorkshire Police 00:47:53
6 Simon Bennett MV40 Steel City Striders 00:48:14
7 Karen Davidson FS Dark Peak 00:48:21
8 Neil Chapman MS Lincoln 00:48:25
9 Andrew Critchlow MV45 U/A 00:49:27
10 Jon Slate MS Hallamshire 00:49:32
11 Helen Elmore FS Dark Peak 00:49:45
12 Jed Turner MV50 Sheffield Rc 00:50:06
13 Keith Holmes MV55 Dark Peak 00:51:05
14 Ian Coney MV45 Lincoln 00:51:22
15 Len Best MV55 Pennine 00:51:34
16 Adrian Baker MV45 Penistone 00:51:43
17 Chris Hall MV45 Stubbington Green 00:51:45
18 John Speight MS U/A 00:51:47
19 Gareth Little MS Notts Uni 00:52:01
20 Paul Elliott MS Dark Peak 00:53:16
21 Tom Bridge MS Notts Uni 00:53:50
22 Jacob Blaukopf MS U/A 00:54:37
23 Steph Curtis FV40 Fatboys 00:55:25
24 Marcus Saunders MV45 Lincoln 00:55:26
25 Andrew Ebbens MS U/A 00:55:50
26 Tim Hawley MV50 Dark Peak 00:56:04
27 Lee Grant MV40 Goyt Valley 00:56:05
28 Mark Elwis MV45 U/A 00:56:20
29 Wain Marsh MS Mow Cop 00:56:54
30 Peter Burgon MV50 Lincoln 00:57:13
31 Katherine Harvey FV50 Pennine Fell Runners 00:58:01
32 David Sugden MV40 Dark Peak 00:58:15
33 Paul Hulbert MV40 Fat Boys 00:58:34
34 Chris Barber MV55 Dark Peak 00:58:38
35 Tony Maycraft MV50 Loughton 00:58:57
36 Kenny Turner MV50 Dark Peak 00:59:02
37 Tim Mackey MV55 Dark Peak 00:59:10
38 Tim Ray MS Dark Peak 00:59:17
39 Bisanth Batuutage MS U/A 00:59:32
40 Debbie Smith FS Dark Peak 00:59:52
41 Alan Finney MV40 Glossopdale 00:59:53
42 Jonny Wilson MS Fat Boys 00:Dnf:
43 Dennis Reeson MV60 Redhill Rr 00:Dnf:
44 Mark Hartley MV50 Totley 01:00:05
45 Carl Bedson MV40 Glossopdale 01:00:10
46 Peter Down MS Killamarsh 01:00:12
47 Alison Sheppard FV50 Dark Peak 01:00:15
48 Kevin Rowles MV45 Killamarsh 01:00:23
49 John Mcintosh MV50 Rossendale 01:00:25
50 Tim Butler MV40 Lincoln 01:00:26
51 Nigel Barnes MV45 U/A 01:01:30
52 Darren Webb MV40 U/A 01:01:42
53 Mary Mills FV45 Holme Pierrepont 01:01:50
54 Simon Fagg MS U/A 01:02:30
55 Andrew Carr MS Dark Peak 01:02:34
56 Robert Innes MV55 Penistone 01:02:54
57 David Tyson MS Loughton 01:03:04
58 Hanno Torn MS U/A 01:03:19
59 Sian Mead FV45 Matlock 01:04:46
60 Phil Abbott MS Long Eaton 01:04:55
61 Chris Holt MV55 Staffs Moorlands 01:04:59
62 Fiona Moffatt FV40 Holme Pierrepont 01:05:09
63 Rob Willis MS U/A 01:05:13
64 John Hart MV65 Loughton 01:05:30
65 Simon Foster MV45 U/A 01:05:59
66 Stephen Dewick MV45 Stilton Striders 01:06:26
67 Richard Pegram MV45 Wirksworth 01:06:39
68 Dave Willis MV50 U/A 01:06:45
69 Jan Forrester FV55 Matlock 01:07:01
70 Peter Tapping MV55 Dark Peak 01:07:12
71 Joe Alexander MS U/A 01:07:16
72 John Gunnee MV45 Dark Peak 01:07:25
73 John Dalton MV60 Dark Peak 01:07:51
74 Ruth Jacobs FV40 Smiley Faces 01:07:59
75 Dorothy Kesterton FV55 Smiley Paces 01:08:06
76 Frank Makin MV75 Holme Pierrepont 01:08:09
77 Colin Murphy MV45 U/A 01:08:26
78 Jane Turner FV40 U/A 01:08:47
79 Simon Goldsmith MV45 Dark Peak 01:08:59
80 Paul Allison MV40 Lincoln 01:10:36
81 Samantha Ritsun FS Scunthorpe 01:12:43
82 Marilyn Small FV60 U/A 01:16:19
83 Bill Farmer MV60 U/A 01:17:55
84 Kenny Price MV55 U/A 01:20:22
85 Alan Romagnolo MV45 Sale 01:22:26
86 Emma Tindall FS Lincoln 01:22:45
87 Phillipa Wilson FS Lincoln 01:22:50
88 Rosalind Tredwell FV45 Lincoln 01:23:34
89 Uaiva Kalnikaite FS U/A 01:35:41