Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

19/05/2018 – Malham Kirkby Fell under 09





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Clara McKee F CVFR 00:04:34
2 Harry Cliff M CVFR 00:04:35
3 Josef Tancrel M Helm Hill 00:04:39
4 Bethan Buckley F KCAC 00:04:45
5 William Johnson M Bingley 00:04:53
6 Harry Ball M Lancaster + Morecambe 00:04:56
7 Oscar Timbers M KCAC 00:04:57
8 Cooper Wodworth M Helm Hill 00:04:58
9 Ella Brayshaw F Lancaster + Morecambe 00:05:01
10 Jacob O'Sullivan M KCAC 00:05:04
11 Isobel Patefield F Wharfedale 00:05:05
12 Emmy Rennat F Helm Hill 00:05:06
13 Santi Vasques M KCAC 00:05:07
14 Alice Midgeley F KCAC 00:05:08
15 Leo Hackett M CVFR 00:05:09
16 Joseph Stone M 00:05:10
17 Dylan Booth M KCAC 00:05:12
18 Rafe Dobson M CVFR 00:05:14
19 Elena Hooper F Wharfedale 00:05:19
20 Ivan Winder M Leven Valley AC 00:05:20
21 Isobelle Jebb F Bingley 00:05:21
22 Ted Parker M CVFR 00:05:22
23 Robert Carter M Ilkley 00:05:23
24 Fern O'Brien F Horwich 00:05:24
25 Jake Moon M Helm Hill 00:05:25
26 Carl Sanderson M Settle 00:05:29
27 Harry Eddleston M Settle 00:05:30
28 Bella McRedie F Barlick 00:05:35
29 Louie Edmondson M Roseendale 00:05:37
30 Jackson Bottomley M Helm Hill 00:05:38
31 George Brice M CVFR 00:05:39
32 Fraser Abbott M KCAC 00:05:40
33 George Abbott M KCAC 00:05:41
34 Joseph Green M Ambleside 00:05:42
35 Millie Reid F Chorley 00:05:50
36 Isobel Reid F Chorley 00:05:51
37 Gracie Sherbourne F Horwich 00:05:52
38 Harriett Jumner F Lancaster + Morecambe 00:05:53
39 Charlie Headley M FRA 00:05:54
40 Daniel Temple M 00:05:55
41 Magnus Foxwell M Ambleside 00:05:56
42 HarryHargreaves M Settle 00:05:57
43 Flynn Cartman M Settle 00:05:58
44 Zak Tipton M Rossendale 00:06:00
45 Oscar Clayton M Barlick 00:06:09
46 Ned Brayshaw M Helm Hill 00:06:11
47 Harris Tancrel M Helm Hill 00:06:13
48 Samuel Giles M Bowland 00:06:14
49 Claire Edwards F KCAC 00:06:16
50 Kiera Rickerby F Chorley 00:06:23
51 Eloise Temple F 00:06:27
52 Freya Addison F 00:06:30
53 Celyn Revill F 00:06:31
54 Maizie Booth F KCAC 00:06:36
55 Magnus Wills M Wharfedale 00:06:43
56 James Abbott M KCAC 00:06:48
57 Freddie Crawford M Helm Hill 00:06:51
58 Lola Steed F Ilkley 00:06:59
59 Jimmy Godden M Buxton 00:07:01
60 Maddison Wlikinson F Horwich 00:07:06
61 Hannah Cudahy F Buxton 00:07:08
62 Harry Hean M Helm Hill 00:07:27
63 Niamh Moon F Dallem 00:07:30
64 Aryan Dhillon-Downey M KCAC 00:07:31
65 Penolope Wodswell F Dnf