Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

12/05/2018 – Slieve Donard





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Seamus Lynch MOpen Newcastle AC* 00:55:14
2 William Mckee MOpen Mourne Runners* 00:56:17
3 Timothy Johnston MOpen Mourne Runners* 00:58:59
4 Colm Murtagh MV35 Newcastle AC* 00:59:51
5 Jonathan Scott MOpen Mourne Runners* 01:00:49
6 Stephen Cunningham MV40 Mourne Runners* 01:01:17
7 Gonzalo Lopez De Miguel MJunior C.A Apolana Alicante 01:03:42
8 James Kevan MOpen Clonliffe Harriers & AC 01:03:59
9 John McKee MOpen Mourne Runners* 01:05:10
10 Javier Hernando De Lema MOpen IMRA* 01:05:47
11 Bernard Fortune MV45 IMRA* 01:06:01
12 Andrew Fleet MOpen West Waterford 01:07:37
13 Deon McNeilly MV55 Newcastle AC* 01:08:02
14 Samuel Herron MV35 Mourne Runners* 01:08:16
15 Neil Carty MV50 North Belfast Harriers* 01:08:43
16 Brian Furey MV35 Rathfarnham AC 01:09:08
17 Shane Donnelly MOpen N/A 01:09:18
18 Richard Bell MV40 Mourne Runners* 01:09:35
19 Conor Doris MV35 Unattached 01:10:05
20 Rory Mccann MOpen IMRA* 01:10:15
21 Peter O'Farrell MV40 IMRA* 01:10:29
22 Warren Cartmill MV45 Newry AC* 01:10:43
23 Alistair Haddow MV50 Unattached 01:10:51
24 Clive Bailey MV45 Mourne Runners* 01:10:55
25 Paul Carlin MOpen Newcastle AC* 01:11:08
26 Duddy Parr MV35 Newry City Runners* 01:12:05
27 Shileen O'Kane FV45 Lagan Valley AC* 01:12:20
28 William Shields MOpen Mourne Runners* 01:12:31
29 Richard Hanna MOpen Mourne Runners* 01:13:52
30 John Kelly MV50 Newcastle AC* 01:14:20
31 GARTH MCGIMPSEY MV35 Mourne Runners* 01:14:55
32 Gareth Kelly MV40 3 Ways AC* 01:15:02
33 Becky Quinn FV40 IMRA* 01:15:30
34 Martin Mullan MV40 BARF* 01:16:01
35 Niall Gibney MV40 East Down AC* 01:16:15
36 Johnny McCabe MV55 Cuchulainn 01:16:20
37 Sarah Graham FOpen Mourne Runners* 01:16:23
38 Patrick Bradley MV45 Newcastle AC* 01:16:48
39 Hugh Ross MV35 Club Not Listed 01:16:52
40 Andrew Elwood MJunior Dromore AC* 01:16:59
41 David Graham MV45 Armagh AC * 01:17:04
42 Trisha McKibbin FV35 Newcastle AC* 01:17:07
43 Alan Elwood MV45 Dromore AC* 01:17:21
44 Bryan Magee MV45 Larne AC* 01:17:46
45 James Tucker MOpen IMRA* 01:17:50
46 Pete Grant MV50 Newcastle AC* 01:18:15
47 Marty Mckibbin MOpen Dundrum Clg 01:18:20
48 Martin Fox MOpen Club Not Listed 01:18:26
49 R Mccormick MV40 Dromore AC* 01:18:27
50 Francis Nugent MV50 Blaney Rockets* 01:18:39
51 Andrew Campbell MV40 01:18:42
52 Sinead Murtagh FV35 Newcastle AC* 01:18:51
53 Gavin Hynds MV40 East Down AC* 01:19:16
54 John Neill MV40 East Antrim Harriers* 01:19:29
55 Steven Todd MV45 DUB Runners* 01:19:31
56 Barry WELLS MV55 Newcastle AC* 01:19:32
57 Sean Russell MOpen Club Not Listed 01:19:33
58 Torben Dahl MV35 IMRA* 01:19:34
59 Adam Bennett MOpen Ilkley Harriers 01:19:54
60 Deirdre NicCanna FOpen Club Not Listed 01:20:12
61 Martin McMullan MV40 Unattached 01:20:15
62 Gillian Wasson FV40 Ballymena Runners* 01:20:17
63 Andrew Wallace MV50 Ballydrain Harriers* 01:20:23
64 Gareth Mckeown MV55 BARF* 01:20:38
65 Mickey Flynn MV35 Newcastle AC* 01:20:46
66 Declan Morgan MV40 City Of Lisburn* 01:20:48
67 Hugh Oram MV40 Murlough AC* 01:20:58
68 Mike Annett MV50 Albertville Harriers * 01:21:08
69 Mari Troeng FOpen Newcastle AC* 01:21:58
70 Colm McGarry MV35 Belfast Running Club* 01:22:39
71 Merwyn Donaldson MV60 Mourne Runners* 01:22:43
72 Mark Wright MV35 Unattached 01:23:02
73 Eddie Murnin MV35 Murlough AC* 01:23:32
74 Martin McMullan MV40 CrossFit Infected 01:23:41
75 Gareth Macauley MOpen Newcastle AC* 01:24:18
76 Sean Armstrong MV50 Murlough AC* 01:24:26
77 Kieran McShane MOpen Dundrum CLG 01:24:39
78 Alan Ritchie MOpen Unattached 01:24:50
79 Tish McCann FV55 Unattached 01:24:53
80 Mark Dugan MV50 Ballydrain Harriers* 01:25:28
81 Gary McEvoy MV35 Unattached 01:25:44
82 Gary Cairns MV45 Newcastle AC* 01:26:02
83 David Bell MV55 Mourne Runners* 01:26:27
84 Graham Hill MV45 Ballydrain Harriers* 01:26:37
85 Sean Maguire MV40 Blaney Rockets* 01:26:40
86 Chris Livingstone MV45 Seapark AC* 01:26:52
87 William Hoey MV50 Dark Peak 01:27:05
88 Seamus Fearon MOpen Unattached 01:27:08
89 MICHEAL O MULLAIN MV40 IMRA* 01:27:10
90 Ghislain Demeuldre MJunior Victoria Park And Connswater AC* 01:27:11
91 STEVEN KERR MV40 Unattached 01:27:14
92 Leslie Mulholland MV55 Dromore AC* 01:27:24
93 Elizabeth Wheeler FV40 Glens Runners* 01:27:26
94 Gerard Lawless MV35 Unattached 01:27:32
95 Frankie Gorman MV50 Blaney Rockets* 01:27:47
96 Steven Shields MOpen Unattached 01:28:05
97 Mike Barton MV65 Mourne Runners* 01:28:08
98 David Wallace MV40 Mourne Runners* 01:28:19
99 Jonny Kelly MV40 East Down AC* 01:28:26
100 Hazel McLaughlin FV40 Lagan Valley AC* 01:28:29
101 Stephen Cassidy MV45 Murlough AC* 01:28:56
102 Alan Massey MV40 North Down AC* 01:29:19
103 James King MOpen Newcastle AC* 01:29:27
104 Colin Kerr MV40 Unattached 01:30:17
105 Sinead Flynn FV35 Newcastle AC* 01:30:19
106 Wilson McAlister MV55 Jog Moira 01:32:11
107 Trevor Wilson MV55 BARF* 01:32:32
108 Thomas Shields MV35 Unattached 01:32:46
109 John Crawley MV50 Unattached 01:32:53
110 Grace Elizabeth Neville FOpen Newcastle AC* 01:33:00
111 Colm Devlin MV50 Murlough AC* 01:33:07
112 Kevin Murney MV40 Burren AC* 01:33:11
113 Alistair Shaw MV35 Springwell* 01:33:15
114 David SMYTH MOpen Club Not Listed 01:33:20
115 Michael O'donoghue MV65 IMRA* 01:33:37
116 Charlie McQuillan MV35 Club Not Listed 01:33:39
117 Donal Mac Canna MOpen IMRA* 01:33:40
118 Alan Magee MV45 Dromore AC* 01:33:45
119 Colin Hanna MV40 Club Not Listed 01:33:50
120 Mickey Cunningham MV55 Unattached 01:33:53
121 Ernest Hall MV65 Dromore AC* 01:33:54
122 Bronagh McInerney FV45 Newcastle AC* 01:34:01
123 Anne Sandford FV50 Mourne Runners* 01:34:53
124 Hannah Linney FOpen IMRA* 01:35:02
125 Mark Elliott MV45 Ballydrain Harriers* 01:35:31
126 Ciaran McAleenan MV55 Mourne Runners* 01:35:42
127 Nigel McKinney MV45 Newcastle AC* 01:36:07
128 Nigel Kelly MV35 Ballydrain Harriers* 01:36:19
129 Declan McCrory MV55 Armagh AC * 01:36:32
130 CONOR RICE MV45 East Down AC* 01:36:46
131 Craig Bradley MV35 Ballydrain Harriers* 01:37:02
132 Fintan McGreevy MV35 Club Not Listed 01:37:06
133 Paddy McDonald MV45 East Down AC* 01:37:29
134 Stephen Ross MV40 Club Not Listed 01:37:45
135 Drew Fowler MOpen Ballydrain Harriers* 01:37:46
136 Ricky Cowan MV65 Mourne Runners* 01:38:05
137 STEPHEN BOYD MV35 Unattached 01:38:17
138 Paul Conway MV40 Unattached 01:38:20
139 Michael Neeson MV35 Murlough AC* 01:38:39
140 CONOR FARRELL MV35 Unattached 01:38:55
141 Laura Lynch FV35 Murlough AC* 01:38:59
142 LYNDSEY TAYLOR FOpen City Of Lisburn* 01:39:02
143 Dave Fulcher MV60 Murlough AC* 01:39:08
144 Paul Acheson MV40 Na Fianna Runners 01:39:35
145 Lynne Spence FOpen Mourne Runners* 01:39:56
146 Cathal McNiff MV55 Banbridge AC* 01:40:15
147 Adrian Baron MV55 ACKC 01:40:38
148 Adrian McMenamin MV40 Unattached 01:40:50
149 Peter MAGOWAN MOpen Blood, Sweat And Tears 01:40:56
150 Ronan Greene MV45 Unattached 01:40:58
151 Paddy Ritchie MV45 Ballydrain Harriers* 01:41:12
152 Andy Bridge MV50 BARF* 01:41:17
153 Dom Dorris MV40 Larne AC* 01:41:20
154 Janice Reid FV50 Dromore AC* 01:41:28
155 Stephen Dunn MV45 St Peters* 01:41:39
156 Nigel Martin MV50 Scrabo Striders* 01:41:42
157 Kate Meskell FOpen West Waterford AC 01:41:47
158 Cormac Muldoon MV60 Unattached 01:41:48
159 Paul McCormac MV50 Physio & Co 01:42:01
160 Tanya Sheridan FV35 IMRA* 01:42:10
161 Beverley Herron FOpen Mourne Runners* 01:42:54
162 Shirley Farnan FV50 Physio & Co 01:42:59
163 James Lawson MV35 Rathfriland Runners 01:44:04
164 Eithne McShane FV45 IMRA* 01:44:35
165 Stephen Stewart MV50 Ballydrain Harriers* 01:44:41
166 Brian Stevenson MV45 Rathfriland Runners 01:44:50
167 Clarke Campbell MV50 BARF* 01:45:05
168 Angela Kerr FV40 Newcastle AC* 01:45:20
169 Michael Murphy MV55 LVO 01:48:16
170 Ashley Fisher MV50 Unattached 01:48:18
171 Stephen Knight MV50 Newcastle AC* 01:49:25
172 Monica McCrickard FV45 Leitrim Ladies 01:50:58
173 Philip Waterworth MV35 BARF* 01:51:02
174 Lisa Milligan FV45 East Down AC* 01:51:20
175 Martin Morrison MV45 BARF* 01:51:50
176 Mark Purdon MV50 Ballydrain Harriers* 01:52:26
177 John Shiels MV50 IMRA* 01:52:33
178 Derek Parkins MV55 Unattached 01:52:40
179 Judith Robinson FV50 Murlough AC* 01:54:31
180 Trevor Patterson MV45 North Down AC* 01:54:33
181 Sean Milligan MV40 Newcastle AC* 01:54:59
182 Paddy Butler MV40 Club Not Listed 01:55:11
183 Neil McVeigh MV45 Newcastle AC* 01:55:43
184 Nicola McIntyre FV45 Club Not Listed 01:56:32
185 Graham Jewhurst MV35 Unattached 01:57:00
186 Patsy McCreanor MV70 Club Not Listed 01:59:35
187 Kathryn Aiken FV40 Dromore AC* 02:03:05
188 Siobhan Kenneft FV35 Club Not Listed 02:03:07
189 Sarah Steer FOpen Orangegrove AC* 02:06:54
190 Keith Rooney MV35 Unattached 02:07:03
191 Cheryl Denvir FV40 East Down AC* 02:07:23
192 John Manley MV50 East Down AC* 02:07:25
193 Wendy Purdon FV45 Ballydrain Harriers* 02:08:42
194 Karl Hearty MV50 Unattached 02:14:21
195 Colin Downey MV55 Mercia Fell Runners 02:14:48
196 Bootsy Fearon FV50 TEAM DOG 02:15:42
197 Brian Gourley MV45 Bangor Park Run 02:17:48
198 Clare Donnelly FOpen N/A 02:19:46
199 Katrina Jacobsen FOpen Unattached 02:24:06
200 Mel Launder MV45 Club Not Listed 02:24:06
201 Connell Nugent MV60 Newcastle AC* 02:29:52
202 David Boyd MOpen Ballydrain Harriers* 02:31:54
203 Stephen Waterworth MV40 BARF* 02:38:35
204 Insa Mccann FJunior IMRA* 02:40:35