Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

16/05/2018 – Kildwick





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Neal Crampton M35 P & B 00:26:08
2 Martin Howard M CVFR 00:26:19
3 Ethan Hassell M Wharfedale 00:27:15
4 Mathew Richardson M Saltaire 00:27:16
5 Dave Kirkham M40 Wharfedale 00:27:25
6 Stuart Hunn M Wharfedale 00:27:29
7 Stephen Shorrock M35 Barlick 00:27:32
8 Daniel Clark M 00:27:35
9 Chris Loftus M45 K & C 00:27:45
10 Jack Muir M16 Wharfedale 00:27:51
11 Martin Archer M35 Ilkley 00:27:53
12 Stuart Heaviside M 00:27:55
13 Tim Chadwick M Barlick 00:27:57
14 Andrew Cairns M Skipton 00:28:09
15 Patrick Wardle M Wharfedale 00:28:15
16 Darren Fishwick M45 Chorley 00:28:27
17 Annie Roberts F Todmorden 00:28:59
18 Jonathan Young M Kirkstall 00:29:01
19 Romans Sustovs M35 CVFR 00:29:22
20 Jason Hemsley M45 Wharfedale 00:29:31
21 Barry Scott M45 Wharfedale 00:29:39
22 Gavin Smith M35 Skipton 00:29:46
23 Sam Thom M18 K & C 00:30:15
24 Paul Heeley M40 Fellandale 00:30:22
25 Katie Kaars Sijpesteijn F Keswick 00:31:10
26 Scott Leach M40 Fellandale 00:31:13
27 Andrew Driver M35 Barlick 00:31:17
28 Mark Leigh M35 Bingley 00:31:20
29 Kent Bailey M50 Wharfedale 00:31:42
30 Dave Hammond M50 CVFR 00:31:47
31 Simon Wright M50 Bingley 00:31:54
32 Gary Kinnear M40 00:32:01
33 Stephen Hunt M50 Spenborough 00:32:05
34 Michael Roberts M Fellandale 00:32:14
35 Nigel Crossfield M50 Halifax 00:32:33
36 Andy Holland M50 00:32:34
37 Rob Rawlinson M40 CVFR 00:33:03
38 Paul Crabtree M K & C 00:33:10
39 Ben Davies M35 Skipton 00:33:13
40 Matt Bourne M45 Bowland 00:33:23
41 Jack Williams M 00:33:27
42 Steve Saunders M45 Penistone 00:33:31
43 Jeremy Field M40 Fellandale 00:33:39
44 Toby Sydes M45 CVFR 00:33:40
45 Natasha Geere F50 Spenborough 00:33:43
46 Mark Taylor M35 Clayton 00:34:01
47 Catherine Holden F40 CVFR 00:34:03
48 Roy Gaul M45 00:34:07
49 Nick Oddy M K & C 00:34:11
50 Tim Dempsey M35 Wharfedale 00:34:17
51 Nicholas Walker M35 00:34:19
52 Richard Nidully M 00:34:24
53 James Cooke M35 CVFR 00:34:37
54 Jason Schofield M45 Wharfedale 00:34:38
55 Mark Nutter M55 Clayton 00:34:39
56 Martin Clayton-Stead M35 K & C 00:34:47
57 Simon Limbert M35 00:34:53
58 Tony Shepherd M50 Wharfedale 00:35:01
59 Craig Whitaker M 00:35:04
60 Tim Newman M40 Leeds Hockey 00:35:12
61 Lucy Needham F35 Wharfedale 00:35:14
62 Andy O'Hallinor M40 Fellandale 00:35:18
63 Judith Fox F45 Horsforth 00:35:24
64 Michael Griffiths M K & C 00:35:29
65 Katie Atherton F35 K & C 00:35:30
66 Randolph Haggerty M50 Kirkstall 00:35:40
67 Matthew Hird M40 Wharfedale 00:35:47
68 Alison Weston F50 Ilkley 00:36:04
69 John Graham M50 Bowland 00:36:20
70 Martin Roberts M60 Todmorden 00:36:25
71 Lawrence Fennelly M55 CVFR 00:36:55
72 Anthony Costello M50 CVFR 00:36:56
73 Mike Baldwin M60 Ilkley 00:36:57
74 Jon Sharples M60 Clayton 00:37:15
75 Ian Maher M40 K & C 00:37:16
76 Harry Atkinson M65 Bingley 00:37:19
77 Sharon Hudson F K & C 00:37:25
78 Tim Brooks M45 CVFR 00:37:27
79 Lynn Whittaker F55 Wharfedale 00:37:30
80 Robert Wills M40 Skipton 00:37:48
81 Sue Marshall F55 Skipton 00:37:51
82 Tony Duffy M45 Barlick 00:38:09
83 Kate Weatherby F Wharfedale 00:38:48
84 John Thompson M60 Wharfedale 00:38:58
85 Adam Nodwell M NLFR 00:39:11
86 Hazel Ives F60 Skipton 00:39:19
87 Mark David M50 Nidd Valley 00:39:24
88 Katherine Kirkham F35 Wharfedale 00:39:50
89 Alison Osborne F40 Wharfedale 00:39:58
90 Dave Tait M70 DPFR 00:40:26
91 Patricia Gill F50 Skipton 00:40:38
92 Christine Addison F50 Fellandale 00:40:39
93 Peter Wood M60 Skipton 00:40:54
94 Rachael Sharples F50 Bingley 00:41:18
95 Arthur Leng M70 K & C 00:41:19
96 Tanya Shepherd F Fellandale 00:41:29
97 Tim Whitehead M45 K & C 00:41:45
98 Graham Breeze M70 Wharfedale 00:41:54
99 Jayne Schofield F45 Wharfedale 00:42:25
100 Steve Hunn M55 Skipton 00:42:27
101 Alan Heaton M60 Bowland 00:42:32
102 Rhys North M50 Bingley 00:42:41
103 Rachel Gasior F40 K & C 00:42:50
104 Jude Ashworth F55 Clayton 00:42:52
105 Tim Whitcombe M50 FRA 00:43:02
106 Steven Cavell M60 CVFR 00:43:05
107 Michael Smith M60 Bingley 00:44:00
108 Kathryn Bowness F40 00:44:01
109 Janet Twinn F45 K & C 00:45:24
110 Christie Rose F60 Skipton 00:45:52
111 Rod Sutcliffe M65 CVFR 00:45:55
112 Sue Roberts F55 Todmorden 00:46:27
113 Tasmin Cooke F35 CVFR 00:55:21
114 Antonio Cardinale M65 Otley 01:03:19