Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

12/05/2018 – Cressbrook Crawl





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Oli Johnson MSEN Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:44:12
2 Jake Lane MSEN Totley AC 00:44:19
3 Oliver Matharu MSEN Holme Pierrepoint RC 00:46:04
4 Paul Fauset M40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:46:36
5 Tom Stokes M40 Erewash Valley RC 00:47:54
6 Jake Fearn MSEN Buxton AC 00:48:20
7 Sam Pole MSEN Fleckney & Kibworth RC 00:48:27
8 Colin Brearley M40 Holme Pierrepoint RC 00:48:49
9 Jordan Street MSEN Clowne Road RC 00:48:55
10 Breton Holdsworth M40 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:49:44
11 Chris Vanderhoven MSEN Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:50:16
12 Mark Burley MSEN Macclesfield Harriers & AC 00:51:15
13 Stephen Shanks M40 Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets AC 00:51:25
14 Richard Baldwin MSEN Holme Pierrepoint RC 00:51:34
15 Caroline Brock WSEN Steel City Striders RC 00:51:47
16 David Hunter MSEN Lincoln & District Runners 00:51:54
17 Robert Owen M50 Totley AC 00:52:58
18 Neil Piper MSEN 00:53:14
19 Ryan Wilkinson MSEN Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:53:25
20 Paul Middlemas MSEN 00:54:22
21 James Hynes M40 00:54:25
22 Marc Sinclair MSEN Macclesfield Harriers & AC 00:54:39
23 Neil Worthy M40 Ripley RC 00:54:44
24 Bob Foreman M50 Matlock AC 00:55:12
25 Ian Ridgeway MSEN Buxton AC 00:55:48
26 Andy Buck M50 Steel City Striders RC 00:55:58
27 John Hampton M40 Pegtown Plodders 00:56:12
28 Geoff Cooper M50 Matlock AC 00:56:20
29 Andy Barnett M50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:56:25
30 Christopher Morrison M60 Sinfin RC 00:56:29
31 Dave Ansell M50 Steel City Striders RC 00:56:32
32 Billy Naylor M40 00:56:34
33 ChrisBennett MSEN Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:56:52
34 PaulAddison M60 00:57:08
35 AndyVirgin M40 Handsworth Roadhogs 00:57:13
36 GaryCragg M40 Holme Pierrepoint RC 00:57:38
37 DavidWass M50 Worksop Harriers 00:58:21
38 StevePerren M50 Meltham AC 00:58:26
39 MarkElwis M50 00:58:35
40 FranCummins WSEN Steel City Striders RC 00:58:44
41 RichardGreen M50 Shelton Striders 00:58:45
42 LukeAddison MSEN 00:58:48
43 HannahSampson WSEN Holme Pierrepont 00:58:55
44 SimonNewton M40 00:59:10
45 RichardFord M40 Sinfin RC 00:59:14
46 Joseph AllanWall M50 Handsworth Roadhogs 00:59:21
47 AlannahBirtwistle WSEN Macclesfield Harriers & AC 00:59:22
48 AlisonBarrett W40 Steel City Striders RC 00:59:57
49 AdrianBaker M50 Dark Peak FR 00:59:58
50 NickBates M50 Derwent Runners 01:00:50
51 JonathanGilchrist M50 Tideswell RC 01:01:02
52 DanielleBrearton W40 Wigan Harriers 01:01:05
53 JamesLewin MSEN 01:01:10
54 MichaelBourne MSEN Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:01:18
55 StevenBennett M50 North Derbyshire RC 01:01:28
56 WillDay M50 01:01:35
57 BarryBlyth M70 Macclesfield Harriers & AC 01:02:09
58 KennyTurner M50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:02:13
59 DaveJones M50 Newcastle Staffs AC 01:02:18
60 BrianWarner M50 Sinfin RC 01:02:30
61 RobMoore M50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:02:43
62 BrendanDevlin M40 Sinfin RC 01:02:50
63 AnnWallace WSEN 01:02:52
64 JohnGorman M60 North Derbyshire RC 01:03:00
65 KevinRowles M50 Killamarsh Kestrels 01:03:15
66 GemmaCox WSEN 01:03:26
67 RogerWillison M50 Sinfin RC 01:03:40
68 LeighHarris M40 Uttoxeter Road Runners 01:03:54
69 ArronJackson M40 Worksop Harriers 01:03:55
70 NickHam M50 Glossopdale Harriers 01:03:56
71 Chris Horsfall M60 Handsworth Roadhogs 01:04:24
72 Vicky Ironside W50 01:05:03
73 Bryan Penny M40 01:05:07
74 Mark Stanbridge M40 Macclesfield Harriers & AC 01:05:27
75 Penny Collier W50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:05:36
76 David Walker M50 01:05:40
77 David Gould M60 Mercia Fell Runners 01:06:04
78 Sophie Stephenson W40 01:06:05
79 Mary Jeal W50 Glossopdale Harriers 01:06:15
80 Mike Turner M50 Fleckney & Kibworth RC 01:06:17
81 John Richardson M50 Handsworth Roadhogs 01:06:26
82 Rich Pegg M50 Steel City Striders 01:06:38
83 Matt Harris M40 Sinfin RC 01:07:12
84 Jonathan Tyson M50 01:07:25
85 Paul Stevenson M60 Long Eaton RC 01:07:41
86 Michael Nasralla MSEN Goyt Valley Striders 01:08:06
87 Andrew Watkins M50 Tideswell RC 01:08:08
88 Paul Johnson M60 Vegan Runners UK 01:08:25
89 Lucy Bacon W40 Wingerworth Wobblers 01:08:29
90 Jon Heathfield M50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:08:30
91 Rachel Charles W40 01:08:46
92 Andrew Welch M40 01:09:34
93 Fiona Shackley W50 01:09:38
94 Andy Wilkins M60 Glossopdale Harriers 01:09:41
95 Elaine Rose Fleuriot W50 Pennine Fell Runners 01:09:52
96 Charlotte Birch WSEN 01:09:53
97 Estelle McGuire W50 Stockport Harriers & AC 01:10:17
98 Caroline Cole WSEN 01:10:24
99 Alison Cowley W50 North Derbyshire RC 01:10:42
100 Vicky Kirkwood W40 Dallam RC 01:10:54
101 Mandeep Singh MSEN 01:11:09
102 Paul Horsfall M60 Handsworth Roadhogs 01:11:58
103 Colin Bostock M60 Long Eaton RC 01:12:05
104 Judy Johnson W60 Vegan Runners UK 01:12:25
105 Ian Wolfendale M50 Pennine Fell Runners 01:12:55
106 Andrew Ede M50 St Radegund RDC 01:12:56
107 Molly Gorman WSEN Matlock AC 01:14:01
108 Naomi Rabin WSEN Steel City Striders RC 01:14:35
109 Robert Lane M40 Sinfin RC 01:14:54
110 Adrian Chatfield M60 01:15:57
111 Sallyann Winslow W40 Steel City Striders RC 01:16:43
112 Emma Fox W40 01:16:56
113 Simon Ward M50 Tideswell RC 01:17:03
114 Joan Waller W50 Dark Peak FR 01:17:27
115 Maxine Ison W50 Totley AC 01:17:35
116 Kate Butler W40 Buxton AC 01:17:44
117 Jill Ede W40 St Radegund RDC 01:17:49
118 Shane Vercoe MSEN Clowne Road Runners Club 01:17:52
119 Alan Ashforth M60 Handsworth Roadhogs 01:18:03
120 Mike Arundale M60 Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:18:04
121 Mandy Moore W50 Totley AC 01:18:27
122 Angela Bent W60 Buxton AC 01:19:39
123 Barbara Haigh W70 Penistone Footpath Runners 01:20:18
124 Dan Baker M40 Comedy Club 01:21:21
125 Lucy Beck W50 Derwent Runners 01:21:42
126 Hilary Farren W50 Rossendale Harriers 01:24:45
127 Richard Thorowgood M50 01:26:47
128 Dolores Wallis W50 DNF