Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

13/05/2018 – Excalibur





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Daniel Weston Male 03:51:34
2 John Hunt Male 03:56:56
3 Charles Allington Male 03:58:25
4 Andrea Rowlands Female 04:03:22
5 Alan Lundberg-Bury Male 04:07:07
6 Niall Mccartan Male 04:14:56
7 James Gray Male 04:23:23
8 Craig Lammas Male 04:23:40
9 Marcin Pilarczyk Male 04:24:57
10 Stephen Jones Male 04:32:13
11 Francis Edwards Male 04:34:49
12 Martin Thomerson Male 04:35:11
13 Michael Anderson Male 04:37:01
14 Kate Whitfield Female 04:37:22
15 Roger Montgomery Male 04:44:57
16 Simon Duckett Male 04:46:53
17 Will Allen Male 04:50:17
18 Gary Young Male 04:51:36
19 Laura Baynham-Hughes Female 04:51:42
20 Ralph Pawling Male 04:53:00
21 Mark Griffiths Male 04:56:07
22 Alison Halsall?S Female 04:56:26
23 Darren Ryder Male 04:56:34
24 Michael Burns Male 05:04:17
25 Jonathan Prager Male 05:07:27
26 Gary Martin Male 05:07:45
27 John Williams Male 05:10:25
28 James Doerr Male 05:13:25
29 Angela Hill Female 05:15:04
30 David Miles Male 05:15:48
31 Anne Rosbottom Female 05:18:37
32 Owen Barden Male 05:21:30
33 Paul Cunningham Male 05:21:47
34 Andrew Peers Male 05:22:39
35 Paul Jeanrenaud Male 05:22:49
36 Robin Blackham Male 05:24:07
37 Andrew Sumner Male 05:24:37
38 Patrick Phelan Male 05:25:02
39 Dave Wilson Male 05:25:08
40 Gail Stuthridge Female 05:27:49
41 Simon Small Male 05:29:52
42 Mark Dunn Male 05:32:18
43 Jennifer West Female 05:32:55
44 Cara Fishburn Female 05:43:15
45 Katinka Mitchell Female 05:44:17
46 John Bassett Male 05:45:06
47 Tom Duckers Male 05:46:46
48 Emily Smith Female 05:54:06
49 Jim Jones Male 05:55:11
50 Gareth Roberts Male 05:57:20
51 Jeremy Collins Male 05:57:47
52 Ian Rivers Male 06:00:32
53 Joe Chedgzoy Male 06:00:35
54 Seng Kiong Kok Male 06:02:23
55 Abigail Pepperman Female 06:03:10
56 Ian Critchley Male 06:03:26
57 Kate Wright Female 06:04:37
58 Kelly Clark Female 06:04:44
59 Ivan Field Male 06:05:04
60 Colin Wood Male 06:05:11
61 Peter Duffy Male 06:06:37
62 Christopher Bu Male 06:06:37
63 Tom Coghlan Male 06:06:38
64 Michael Shaw Male 06:11:35
65 Alex Farmer Male 06:18:14
66 Kirstie Fraser Female 06:19:13
67 Matthew Foulds Male 06:20:51
68 Tony Griffiths Male 06:21:46
69 Sarah Jackson Female 06:30:45
70 Peter Allcock Male 06:33:16
71 Steve Evans Male 06:33:49
72 Anthony Brockway Male 06:33:59
73 Jake Lane Male 06:36:05
74 Tony Spriggs Male 06:37:54
75 Steve Marsh Male 06:38:56
76 Christiane Kloos Female 06:40:40
77 Joanne Cook Female 06:41:34
78 Guy Thompson Male 06:44:58
79 Bill Dawson Male 06:46:19
80 Paul Cope Male 07:01:54
81 Rob Beech Male 07:08:02
82 Lisa Lord Female 07:21:32
83 Dan Sherwin Male 07:21:32
84 Paul Jones Male 07:21:34
85 Amanda Newall Female 07:21:34
86 Peter Burton Male 07:21:51
87 Linda Greengrass Female 07:53:51
88 Mark Humphreys Male 07:57:50