Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

07/05/2018 – Coiners under 11





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Thomas McKee U11 Boy CVFR 00:08:55
2 Archie Peaker U11 Boy Keighley & Craven 00:08:57
3 Logan Walker U11 Boy Bingley Harriers 00:09:25
4 Declan Levay U11 Boy Holmfirth Harriers 00:09:31
5 Oliver Brown U11 Boy Trawden AC 00:09:43
6 Katie Buckley U11 Girl Keighley & Craven 00:09:52
7 Maisey Bellwood U11 Girl Keighley & Craven 00:10:14
8 James Galloway U11 Boy Trawden AC 00:10:21
9 Freddie Preece U11 Boy Telford AC 00:10:26
10 Milo Wood U11 Boy Holmfirth Harriers 00:10:32
11 Lucille Pickles U11 Girl Barlick FR 00:10:48
12 Fynn Smith U11 Boy Wakefield Junior Tri 00:10:56
13 Callum Singleton U11 Boy Trawden AC 00:10:58
14 James Rosser U11 Boy Wharfedale Harriers 00:11:00
15 Thomas Martin U11 Boy Pudsey & Bramley 00:11:03
16 George Camara U11 Boy Trawden AC 00:11:07
17 Garth Duffy U11 Boy Barlick FR 00:11:11
18 Oliver Crane U11 Boy Unattached 00:11:13
19 Robbie Temple U11 Boy Unattached 00:11:24
20 Joel Hulley U11 Boy Stockport Harriers 00:11:34
21 Finley Canning U11 Boy CVFR 00:11:42
22 Wynn Standish U11 Boy CVFR 00:11:45
23 Harry Jordan U11 Boy Trawden AC 00:11:47
24 Elsie Haygarth U11 Girl Rossendale Harriers 00:11:49
25 Ollie Pickens U11 Boy CVFR 00:11:52
26 Alistair Thompson U11 Boy Northowram Pumas 00:11:56
27 Daisy Halewood U11 Girl Rossendale Harriers 00:12:01
28 Olivia Falkingbridge U11 Girl CVFR 00:12:03
29 Noah De Wit U11 Boy Unattached 00:12:05
30 Layla Kirkley U11 Girl Wharfedale Harriers 00:12:08
31 Jessica Rawstron U11 Girl Otley AC 00:12:11
32 Archie Clavin U11 Boy Wharfedale Harriers 00:12:16
33 Louis Parkin U11 Boy Bingley Harriers 00:12:47
34 Chloe Boothman U11 Girl Barlick FR 00:12:52
35 Sam Annison U11 Boy CVFR 00:12:55
36 Kian Ball U11 Boy Denby Dale 00:12:58
37 Luke Maxfield U11 Boy Trawden AC 00:13:01
38 Lucas Rhodes U11 Boy East Cheshire Harriers 00:13:07
39 Evie Truselle U11 Girl Bingley Harriers 00:13:09
40 Agatha Taylor U11 Girl Trawden AC 00:13:12
41 Seth East U11 Boy Todmorden Harriers 00:13:15
42 Molly Marsden U11 Boy Unattached 00:13:26
43 Tamsin Osborne U11 Girl Trawden AC 00:13:35
44 Leah Harvey U11 Girl Trawden AC 00:13:39
45 George Davies U11 Boy Todmorden Harriers 00:13:47
46 Lottie Hesketh U11 Girl Trawden AC 00:14:05
47 Lily-Grace Clayton U11 Girl Barlick FR 00:14:36
48 Sam Haines U11 Boy Unattached 00:14:38
49 Chloe Simms U11 Girl Wharfedale Harriers 00:14:59
50 Betsy Williams U11 Girl Wharfedale Harriers 00:15:02
51 Annie Chambers U11 Girl Otley AC 00:15:09
52 Eve Dobson U11 Girl CVFR 00:15:37
53 George Scholes U11 Boy Longwood HAC 00:15:54
54 Lola Mae Sims U11 Girl Trawden AC 00:16:17
55 Scarlett McIlvenny U11 Girl Trawden AC 00:17:08
56 Henry Watson U11 Boy Unattached 00:18:39