Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

30/04/2018 – Trunce 3





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Gus Dufeu-Long Junior Male Denby Dale Travellers 00:15:08
2 Hugh Mackie Junior Male PFRAC 00:16:19
3 Imogen Wolff Junior Female Holmfirth Harriers 00:16:39
4 Thomas Bradley Junior Male Hallamshire Harriers 00:16:45
5 Joseph Currie Junior Male Leeds City 00:17:13
6 Finlay Grant Junior Male Chesterfield Athletics 00:17:24
7 Isaac Smith Junior Male Hallamshire Harriers 00:17:30
8 Euan Dady Junior Male Denby Dale Travellers 00:17:31
9 Oliver France Junior Male PFRAC 00:17:48
10 Ethan Wilkinson Male 00:17:50
11 Mathew Mills Junior Male PFRAC 00:17:54
12 Isaac Oliver Junior Male City Of Sheffield & Dearne 00:17:56
13 William Roberts Junior Male Denby Dale AC 00:18:05
14 Maddison Mills Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:18:17
15 Harry Mollart Junior Male Wakefield Harriers 00:18:18
16 Sarah Robertshaw Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:18:23
17 Isabel Hunt Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:18:24
18 Abigail Schoolar Junior Female Denby Dale AC 00:18:27
19 Thomas Moffat Junior Male Strideout 00:18:28
20 Thomas Schoolar Junior Male Denby Dale AC 00:18:31
21 James White Junior Male Barnsley Harriers 00:18:32
22 Ben Worboys-Hodgson Junior Male Denby Dale Travellers 00:18:39
23 Lucy Fairburn Junior Female Longwood Harriers 00:18:47
24 James Taylor Junior Male PFRAC 00:18:54
25 Heidi Robertshaw Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:18:56
26 Harry Talbot Junior Male Hallamshire Harriers 00:18:57
27 Ben Haigh Junior Male Denby Dale AC 00:19:05
28 Katie Stowers Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:19:06
29 Esme Jomes Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:19:07
30 Amelia Garbutt Junior Female Wakefield Tri Club 00:19:07
31 Taylor Smith Junior Male Hallamshire Harriers 00:19:12
32 Amelia Thoeobald Junior Female Bradfield School 00:19:14
33 Goerge Doyle Junior Male Bradfield School 00:20:04
34 Daisy McClelland Junior Female Denby Dale Travellers 00:20:08
35 Ellie Mills Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:20:15
36 Rosa Allen Junior Female Dark Peak 00:20:18
37 Tamsin Warsop Junior Female PFRAC 00:20:31
38 Millie Powell Junior Female Wakefield Harriers 00:20:36
39 Caleb Holmes Junior Male 00:20:40
40 Alice Feetham Junior Female Holmfirth Harriers 00:20:56
41 Victoria Worboys-Hodgson Junior Female Denby Dale Travellers 00:20:57
42 Olivia Davies Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:21:07
43 Charlie Watson Junior Male 00:21:18
44 Felix Randall Junior Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:21:34
45 Isabelle Groom Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:21:47
46 Alyssa Lowrie Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:21:51
47 William Halstead Junior Male PFRAC 00:22:14
48 Zack Price Junior Male Team Manvers 00:22:15
49 Madison Hague Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:22:56
50 Isobelle Smith Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:22:59
51 George Bailey Junior Male 00:23:10
52 Frances Worboys-Hodgson Junior Female Denby Dale Travellers 00:23:19
53 Alistair Kilpin Junior Male Penistone Footpath Runners 00:23:40
54 Emily Bradley Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:24:30
55 Katie Hutchinson Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:24:30
56 Hannah Turner Junior Female Ackworth Road Runners 00:24:31
57 Holly Hutchinson Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:25:20
58 Adam Peers Male Wakefield Harriers 00:25:38
59 Jorja Hague Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:25:42
60 Paul Johnson Male Barnsley Harriers 00:25:46
61 Hannah Bailey Junior Female Ackworth Road Runners 00:26:16
62 Philip Morris Male Handsworth Roadhogs 00:26:40
63 Damian Kilpin Vet Male PFRAC 00:26:59
64 Alan Ford Vet Male Barnsley Harriers 00:27:03
65 Stewart Knowles Vet Male Wakfield Harriers AC 00:27:05
66 Austin Frost Vet Male DPFR 00:27:08
67 Summer Lowrie Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:27:08
68 Joseph Currie Junior Male Leeds City 00:27:16
69 Tom Randall Male PFRAC 00:27:21
70 Tony Ker Male Steel City Striders 00:27:22
71 Shaun Dimelow Vet Male 00:27:28
72 Julie Briscoe Vet Female Wakefield 00:27:31
73 Chris Vanderhoven Male Dark Peak 00:27:41
74 Ben Walters Vet Male 00:27:45
75 Kevin Doyle Vet Male Kimberworth Striders 00:27:49
76 Richard Price Vet Male Team Manvers 00:28:07
77 Lee Storey Male PFRAC 00:28:11
78 Chris Jackson Male 00:28:14
79 Jolie Slater Junior Female 00:28:14
80 Matthew Robinson Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:28:30
81 John Laverick Male Rothwell Harriers 00:28:44
82 Joe Howard Male 00:28:45
83 Daniel Limb Male PFRAC 00:28:47
84 Andrew Smith Male 00:29:03
85 Mason Fletcher Junior Male Bradfield School 00:29:05
86 Matthew Pattison Male 00:29:06
87 Noel Adkins Male Barnsley AC 00:29:06
88 Andrew Lake Vet Male Esk Valley Fell Club 00:29:18
89 Paul Watson Vet Male Wellgate 00:29:21
90 Steven Beckett Male Kimberworth Striders 00:29:25
91 Jonathan Hepworth Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:29:48
92 Steve Newhall Vet Male 00:29:49
93 Simeon Cotterell Male Steel City Striders 00:29:49
94 Andrew Du Feu Vet Male Denby Dale AC 00:29:50
95 Shaun Mollart Vet Male 50 Wakefield Harriers 00:29:52
96 Al Cook Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:30:04
97 Simon Browne Vet Male 00:30:14
98 John Calvert Vet Male 50 Dewsbury Road Runners 00:30:16
99 Eve Crownshaw Female Dark Peak 00:30:16
100 Harry Wood Male Dewsbury Road Runners 00:30:27
101 Ellie Crownshaw Female Bradfield 00:30:29
102 Kev Saville Vet Male 50 DPFR 00:30:30
103 Angus Thomson Male Barnsley Harriers 00:30:44
104 Tim Webster Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:30:47
105 Gavin Rosson Vet Male 00:30:50
106 David Taylor Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:30:51
107 Laura Gill Female PFRAC 00:30:55
108 Leon Boreham Vet Male 3 Amigos 00:30:55
109 Sean Hewitt Vet Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:30:57
110 Robin Clough Vet Male PFRAC 00:30:59
111 Jonathon Budd Vet Male 00:31:04
112 Rio Cooper Female Steel City Striders 00:31:06
113 Micah Wilson Vet Male 50 Hallamshire Harriers 00:31:15
114 Kerry Saville Vet Male 50 00:31:19
115 Joe Worthington Male Ackworht Road Runners 00:31:22
116 Paul Fairburn Vet Male 00:31:26
117 Gareth Irvine Vet Male Sheffield Running Club 00:31:28
118 Chris Deacon Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:31:33
119 Anthony Bissell Male 00:31:34
120 Michael Slater Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:31:35
121 Jonathan Davies Male Dewsbury Road Runners 00:31:38
122 Andrew Charlesworth Male PFRAC 00:31:46
123 Christopher Keeler Male Kimberworth Striders 00:31:59
124 Matthew Coldwell Vet Male PFRAC 00:32:02
125 Adam Carney Male Dewsbury Road Runners 00:32:04
126 Keith Long Vet Male 50 Dewsbury Road Runners 00:32:08
127 Jonathan Wood Male 00:32:12
128 Charlie Narozanska Vet Female Steel City Striders 00:32:17
129 Sam Ainscough Male Steel City Striders 00:32:21
130 Harun Umarji Vet Male Dewsbury Road Runners 00:32:26
131 Fran Cummins Female Steel City Striders 00:32:34
132 Vincent Baker Male Steel City Striders 00:32:35
133 Michael Chagal Vet Male 00:32:38
134 Steven Battle Vet Male 50 Clowne Road Runners 00:32:40
135 Steve Sanders Vet Male PFRAC 00:32:44
136 Shaun Swallow Vet Male Barnsley Harriers 00:32:45
137 Joe Croft Male Team Manvers 00:32:48
138 Malcolm Stapleton Vet Male 00:32:50
139 Alex Thorpe Male 00:32:51
140 Andrew Nicholson Male Wakefield Harriers 00:32:51
141 John Spencer Vet Male 00:32:53
142 Adam Foster Vet Male 50 Wakefield Tri Club 00:32:58
143 Jonathan Callan Male 00:33:00
144 Ashley Hunt Male 00:33:09
145 Darren Hewitt Vet Male Wakefield Harriers 00:33:09
146 Neil Mower Vet Male 50 Team Manvers 00:33:12
147 Dave Allen Vet Male 50 Dark Peak 00:33:15
148 John Tomlinson Vet Male PFRAC 00:33:18
149 Shaun Clarkson Vet Male 50 Barnsley Harriers 00:33:28
150 Stewart Kemp Vet Male 60 DPFR 00:33:37
151 Stephen Holder Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:33:37
152 Peter Robertshaw Vet Male Sheffield Running Club 00:33:53
153 Mathew Potter Male Meltham AC 00:33:59
154 Mark Hatfield Male 00:34:02
155 Patrick Heptinstall Vet Male 50 Wakefield Tri Club 00:34:05
156 Paul Lewis Vet Male Long Eaton RC 00:34:05
157 Andrew Byram Vet Male Dewsbury Road Runners 00:34:08
158 Liz Docherty Female Wakefield Tri Club 00:34:10
159 Martyn Goodwin Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:34:14
160 Adam Bebb Male 00:34:16
161 Rebecca Timms Female PFRAC 00:34:20
162 Alan Knox Vet Male 60 PFRAC 00:34:27
163 Daniel Stanley Male 00:34:29
164 Julie Wilson Vet Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:34:30
165 Andrew Chalkley Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:34:32
166 Dan Graham Male Pudsey Pacers RC 00:34:37
167 Jonathan Williams Vet Male 00:34:39
168 Wayne Parkinson Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:34:40
169 Jonathan Carr Vet Male 00:34:41
170 Natalie Crofts Female Clowne Road Runners 00:34:48
171 Chris Horsfall Vet Male 60 Handsworth Roadhogs 00:34:52
172 Nigel Crossfield Vet Male 00:35:00
173 Joshua Clayton Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:35:07
174 Darryl Caslley Vet Male 60 00:35:12
175 Jazz Doyle Junior Female 00:35:12
176 Russell Beresford Vet Male 50 DPFR 00:35:18
177 Shaun Walker Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:35:21
178 Mark Wilson Vet Male 00:35:22
179 Unknown Runner 00:35:23
180 Andrew Jackson Vet Male Worksop Harriers 00:35:23
181 Wayne Butler Male St Therasas 00:35:25
182 Nick Greenwood Male Stadium Runners 00:35:30
183 Jonathan Ross Male 00:35:31
184 Matthew Dorlin Male 00:35:34
185 Darrell Harrison Vet Male 50 Barnsley AC 00:35:36
186 Joanne Worboys Female 00:35:38
187 Ian Brookes Male 00:35:39
188 Nick Handley Male 00:35:45
189 Kieron Brice Male Barnsley Harriers 00:35:47
190 Will Denton Male 00:35:48
191 Claire Dutson Female Porter Valley Plodders 00:35:48
192 Stan Halstead Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:35:51
193 Neil Hill Vet Male 50 Stadium Runners 00:35:54
194 Helen Wright Female PFRAC 00:36:04
195 Dick Self Vet Male 50 Rotherham Harriers 00:36:04
196 Ben Lord Male 00:36:13
197 Mick Pepper Vet Male 50 Team Manvers 00:36:19
198 Delphine Pearson Vet Female Northen Masters AC 00:36:33
199 Paula Naylor Female 00:36:35
200 Trevor Helliwell Vet Male 00:36:37
201 Daniel Hague Male PFRAC 00:36:40
202 Isabelle Bebb Junior Female 00:36:40
203 Darren Bristow Vet Male Hallamshire Harriers 00:36:42
204 Mike Annett Vet Male 50 00:36:44
205 Christopher Sharp Male Ackworth Road Runners 00:36:45
206 Aneurin Hughes Male PFRAC 00:36:47
207 Maria Osborne Junior Female 00:36:48
208 Pete Sorsby Vet Male 00:36:53
209 Chris Lane Vet Male Clowne Road Runners 00:36:53
210 Matt Long Vet Male South Derbyshire RR 00:36:55
211 Richard Clarke Vet Male Wellgate Ossett 00:36:57
212 Unknown Runner 00:37:00
213 Mike Lloyd Male 00:37:04
214 Adam Chambers Male Team Manvers 00:37:06
215 Richard Payne Vet Male 00:37:08
216 Ryan Howles Male 00:37:11
217 Jade Newhall Female Wakefield Tri Club 00:37:14
218 Steven Andrews Vet Male Barnsley Harriers 00:37:19
219 Keith Holmes Vet Male 60 DPFR 00:37:20
220 Steve Slator Male 00:37:21
221 Kelvin Bowskill Vet Male 60 PFRAC 00:37:26
222 Jeff Miller Vet Male Meltham AC 00:37:34
223 Archie Ward Vet Male 50 DPFR 00:37:36
224 Richard Bowles Male 00:37:44
225 Jemma Williams Female PFRAC 00:37:49
226 Tom Nuttgens Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:37:49
227 Harry Tasker Male 00:37:50
228 Mark Smales Vet Male 60 00:37:53
229 Richard Herbert Vet Male 00:38:03
230 Vanessa Hill Female Wakefield Tri Club 00:38:04
231 Ross Gardner Male 00:38:06
232 Fraser Cocker Vet Male 00:38:15
233 Steven Jones Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:38:24
234 Adam Lavelle Male 00:38:29
235 Jon Reeves Vet Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:38:31
236 Paul Rigsby Male 00:38:34
237 Maththew Man Male 00:38:37
238 Keiron Foster Male 00:38:37
239 Andy Walch Vet Male PFRAC 00:38:38
240 Pete Stanley Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:38:41
241 Stephen Gledhill Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:38:47
242 Roger Bedford Vet Male 50 00:38:49
243 Aaron Kirkwood Male 00:38:50
244 Daniel Thomas Male 00:38:55
245 Stuart Jones Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:38:57
246 Brent Ward Vet Male 00:39:00
247 Gemma Scougal Female Clowne Road Runners 00:39:02
248 Jerry Fisher Vet Male 00:39:05
249 Greg Burton Vet Male Team Manvers 00:39:05
250 Lee Chadburn Vet Male 00:39:11
251 Lewis Lawson Male 00:39:16
252 Harrison Owles Male 00:39:19
253 Tim Driver Vet Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:39:20
254 Hayden Mounsher Vet Male Vegan Runners UK 00:39:21
255 Mark Bray Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:39:25
256 Dave Zandrowiuz Vet Male 00:39:29
257 Tillie Clark Female St Theresas 00:39:32
258 Richard Pease Male 00:39:37
259 Graham Bateson Vet Male 60 Barnsley AC 00:39:37
260 Steve Hattersley Vet Male Clowne Road Runners 00:39:50
261 Dan Murphy Male Steel City Striders 00:39:51
262 Joe Pawley Male 00:39:54
263 Georgia Smith Calvert Female Dewsbury Road Runners 00:40:01
264 Kevin Sidebottom Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:40:04
265 Katy Coutti Female 00:40:08
266 Ryan Bussey Male 00:40:14
267 Mel McCart Vet Male 00:40:16
268 Caroline Lloyd Female Wellgate Running Club 00:40:37
269 Nick Wright Vet Male PFRAC 00:40:37
270 Matt Smith Male Stadium Runners 00:40:38
271 Louis Neale Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:40:38
272 Louise Lowe Vet Female Clowne Road Runners 00:40:42
273 Karen Shipman Female Clowne Road Runners 00:40:42
274 Andrew Foster Vet Male 50 Clowne Road Runners 00:40:42
275 Kelly Ford Vet Female Barnsley Harriers 00:40:42
276 Lisa Malloy Female Kingstone Runners 00:40:46
277 Tom Smith Vet Male 00:40:50
278 Harry Gledhill-Carr Male 00:40:52
279 Matthew Fish Male 00:41:03
280 Victoria Moorhead Vet Female Sheffield Running Club 00:41:09
281 Phil Dooley Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:41:11
282 James Massey Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:41:14
283 Richard Sands Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:41:17
284 Martyn Shaw Vet Male 00:41:18
285 Nigel Torrance Vet Male 50 00:41:32
286 Ashleigh Bowskill Female PFRAC 00:41:37
287 Valentina Wright Vet Female PFRAC 00:41:39
288 Pter Davies Male Dark Peak 00:41:47
289 Millie Greenough Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:41:49
290 Heather Wallis Female Steel City Striders 00:41:55
291 Scott Campbell Vet Male 00:42:04
292 Vishal Chalman Male 00:42:06
293 Steve Culf Vet Male 00:42:13
294 Paul Broadbent Vet Male Barnsley Harriers 00:42:19
295 Rich Purdy Vet Male Danum Harriers 00:42:29
296 Robin Stewart Vet Male 50 Meltham AC 00:42:34
297 Emily Freeman Female Wakefield 00:42:38
298 Scott Campbell Vet Male 00:42:38
299 Barry Mercer Male Worksop Harriers 00:42:40
300 Adam Griffiths Male 00:42:45
301 Polly Loitus Female 00:42:49
302 Simon Watson Male 00:42:53
303 Paul Conlan Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:42:53
304 Keith Denton Vet Male 50 00:43:02
305 Frazer Sidebottom Male 00:43:08
306 Darren Higgis Vet Male 00:43:23
307 Mark Rodgers Vet Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:43:28
308 MArk Wilson Vet Male Dewsbury Road Runners 00:43:44
309 Chris Littler Vet Male 00:43:58
310 Karen Wilson Female 00:43:58
311 Sarah Millns Vet Female Kimberworth Striders 00:43:59
312 Rick Millns Vet Male 00:43:59
313 Joe Fletcher Vet Male 50 00:44:01
314 William Murgatroyd Vet Male 60 00:44:16
315 Yvonne Asquith Female 00:44:19
316 James Neil Vet Male 00:44:28
317 Dave Trickett Vet Male 70 Hallamshire Harriers 00:44:29
318 Peter Mcevoy Vet Male 00:44:31
319 Lisa Chambers Vet Female Kingstone Runners 00:44:51
320 Ian Saunders Vet Male 00:44:53
321 Gary Shaw Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:44:53
322 Sally Salter Vet Female Team Manvers 00:44:55
323 Samantha Jones Female Kingstone Runners 00:45:01
324 Stu Smith Vet Male 60 PFRAC 00:45:02
325 Katy Taylor Male Clowne Road Runners 00:45:05
326 Michael Hartley Vet Male Dewsbury Road Runners 00:45:12
327 Mark Davis Vet Male 00:45:19
328 Earl Lever Vet Male Kimberworth Striders 00:45:20
329 Caroline Saunders Vet Female Kimberworth Striders 00:45:20
330 Vishal Chalman Male 00:45:21
331 Andrea Henson Vet Female 00:45:24
332 Martin Greenough Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:45:26
333 Paul Shelton Vet Male 60 Steel City Striders 00:45:28
334 Caroline Greenough Vet Female Steel City Striders 00:45:30
335 Michelle Jackson Vet Female 00:45:32
336 Diane Jessop Vet Female Wakefield Tri Club 00:45:45
337 Josie Gill Female Strideout 00:45:52
338 Simon Gleadhall Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:45:59
339 Bryan Hague Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:46:02
340 Alan Woofindin Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:46:03
341 Richard Whale Vet Male 60 Holmfirth Harriers 00:46:06
342 Dave Jackson Vet Male 00:46:09
343 Paul Wheatley Vet Male 60 Barnsley Harriers 00:46:12
344 Myfanwy Cross Female PFRAC 00:46:12
345 Stuart Padgett Vet Male 00:46:18
346 Gilly Markham Vet Female 60 Meltham AC 00:46:36
347 Harriet Drovin Female 00:46:37
348 Oliver Pike Male PFRAC 00:46:38
349 Tony Audsley Vet Male 60 Dewsbury Road Runners 00:47:04
350 Cara Morris Female Steel City Striders 00:47:05
351 Steve Frith Vet Male 60 PFRAC 00:47:08
352 Dave Bradley Vet Male 50 00:47:16
353 Andrew Hall Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:47:26
354 Rebecca Eastwood Vet Female 00:47:35
355 Mark Box Vet Male 60 Wellgate Running Club 00:47:42
356 Michael Lees Vet Male Clowne Road Runners 00:47:44
357 Jason Hunter Vet Male 00:47:53
358 Lauren Osbyrne Female 00:47:55
359 Gary Foster Male 00:48:00
360 Louise Harrop Vet Female 00:48:07
361 Ruth Healy Female 00:48:08
362 Andrea Walker Vet Female 50 Clowne Road Runners 00:48:10
363 Bridget Hemstock Vet Female Clowne Road Runners 00:48:14
364 Alexa Schoolar Female Stadium Runners 00:48:16
365 Dawn Godley Vet Female 50 PFRAC 00:48:16
366 Elizabeth Calvert Vet Female Dewsbury Road Runners 00:48:26
367 Justine Watson Vet Female 00:48:38
368 Anna Gould Vet Female Kingstone Runners 00:48:40
369 Suzanne Leusby Female Clowne Road Runners 00:48:52
370 Daniel Shinn Vet Male 00:48:57
371 Barry Needle Vet Male 70 DPFR 00:48:59
372 Barbara Hague Vet Female 70 PFRAC 00:49:28
373 Wrong Dob Male Meltham AC 00:49:32
374 Mark Burgin Vet Male 00:49:46
375 Sharon Moore Vet Female Barnsley AC 00:49:49
376 Lucy Cowell Vet Female 00:50:06
377 Thomas West Male 00:50:13
378 Norman Roper Vet Male 00:50:26
379 Clare Smith Vet Female Strideout 00:50:27
380 Paula Moffat Vet Female Strideout 00:50:27
381 Sally Snowden Vet Female Strideout 00:50:39
382 Sharon Andrews Vet Female 00:50:39
383 Sue Beevers Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:50:44
384 Karen Pearson Vet Female Wakefield Tri Club 00:50:44
385 Mandy Helliwell Vet Female 50 Penistone Footpath Runners 00:50:47
386 Andrew Potter Vet Male 50 Meltham AC 00:50:52
387 Elizabeth Willoughby Vet Female 60 00:50:52
388 Rachel Smith Vet Female Steel City Striders 00:50:59
389 John Skipper Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:50:59
390 Susan Pumford Vet Female 00:51:04
391 Richard Bailey Vet Male Ackworth Road Runners 00:51:05
392 Jayne Galloway Vet Female Barnsley Harriers 00:51:22
393 Steve Randall Male 00:51:25
394 Sharon Whitworth Vet Female Meltham AC 00:51:47
395 Dave Allison Male Ackworth Road Runners 00:51:54
396 James Davey Male Sweatshop Running Community 00:51:54
397 Stephen Gorman Vet Male 00:52:03
398 Claudia Thompson Female Barnsley Harriers 00:52:13
399 Olivia Briggs Female Barnsley Harriers 00:52:13
400 Emma Green Female 00:52:15
401 Lizzy Bower Vet Female Kingstone Runners 00:52:27
402 Peter Cross Vet Male 60 PFRAC 00:52:29
403 Joanne Whitham Female 00:52:32
404 Debbie Mccart Vet Female 50 00:52:39
405 Teresa Wall Vet Female 60 PFRAC 00:52:40
406 Rosie Smith Female Steel City Striders 00:52:41
407 Claire Brown Female Strideout 00:52:48
408 Carl Dixon Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:52:55
409 Luke Jackson Male 00:53:00
410 Peter Snaith Vet Male 50 00:53:02
411 Amanda Crossland Vet Female Strideout 00:53:03
412 Graham Sheene Vet Male 60 Clowne Road Runners 00:53:04
413 Nicola Read Vet Female Strideout 00:53:05
414 Leyla Brooke Female Kingstone Runners 00:53:15
415 John Exley Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:53:17
416 Terry Cooke Vet Male 60 00:53:30
417 Zoe Riordan Vet Female Strideout 00:53:56
418 Ian Christopherson Vet Male 60 Barnsley Harriers 00:54:12
419 Jim McIntosh Vet Male 50 Clowne Road Runners 00:54:16
420 Sarah Clough Vet Female PFRAC 00:54:23
421 Sarah Minchin Vet Female 50 Wakefield Tri Club 00:54:27
422 Michelle Graham Female 00:55:16
423 Neil Todd Vet Male 00:55:19
424 Sarah Turner Female Ackworht Road Runners 00:55:29
425 Barbara Jenkins Vet Female 50 Smiley Paces 00:55:48
426 Georgie Sharp Female Ackworth Road Runners 00:55:49
427 Donna Bailey Vet Female Ackworht Road Runners 00:55:50
428 Russell Whitehead Male 00:56:13
429 Helen Jones Vet Female Barnsley AC 00:56:49
430 Rachel Gray Vet Female 50 Barnsley Harriers 00:56:49
431 Mel Saunders Vet Female 50 Barnsley Harriers 00:56:50
432 Eleanor Hall Female Strideout 00:57:29
433 Beverley Torrance Vet Female 60 Strideout 00:57:36
434 Alice Copeland Female Ackworth Road Runners 00:57:59
435 Rachel Hart Vet Female 00:58:08
436 Stephen Berry Vet Male 50 Ackworth Road Runners 00:58:16
437 Nicola Womack Vet Female Dewsbury Road Runners 00:58:28
438 Lesley Needham Vet Female 50 Ackworth Road Runners 00:58:31
439 Lisa Thompson Female Ackworth Road Runners 00:58:32
440 Wendy Berry Vet Female 50 Ackworht Road Runners 00:58:32
441 Vicky Wathey Female Ackworth Road Runners 00:58:32
442 Debbie Rowlinson Vet Female Strideout 00:58:54
443 Ruby Wood Female Team Manvers Run 00:58:57
444 Claire Jackson Vet Female Strideout 00:59:02
445 Sharon Ward Vet Female Racing TNT 00:59:07
446 Sally Smith Vet Female 00:59:12
447 Philippa Moorhead Vet Female 50 Steel City Striders 00:59:12
448 Dawn Richards Vet Female 60 Kingstone Runners 01:00:02
449 Marie Warren Female 01:02:08
450 Jane McCarth Female 01:02:27
451 Hannah Alcock Female 01:02:27
452 Kate Ashe Vet Male Strideout 01:02:33
453 Ben Ashe Vet Male 01:02:34
454 Yvette Smith Vet Female 01:02:50
455 Jill Johnson Vet Female 50 Kingstone Runners 01:02:53
456 Michelle Softley Vet Female 01:03:15
457 Rebecca Daniels Female 01:04:43
458 Stephanie Smallcombe Female 01:05:27
459 Tom Campom Male Ackworth Road Runners 01:06:17
460 Pam Kirk Vet Female Ackworth Road Runners 01:07:14
461 Rachael Roddis Female Barnsley Harriers 01:07:14
462 Laura Jones Female 01:12:15
463 Jaime Noble Female 01:12:15
464 Jim Sommerville Vet Male 70 Holmfirth Harriers 01:13:05
465 Stuart Woodhead Vet Male 60 PFRAC 01:13:51
466 Anna Bell Female 01:19:34
467 Rose Croft Female 01:19:56