Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

14/04/2018 – Blacko Hill Juniors under 11





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Declan Levay Male Holmfirth Harriers 00:08:15
2 Harvey Shaw Male Ambleside 00:08:17
3 Archie Peaker Male KCAC 00:08:17
4 Dominio Poulston Male Wirral AC 00:08:33
5 Logan Walker Male Bingley Harriers 00:08:37
6 Alexander Wolfenden Male Ilkley Harriers 00:08:40
7 James Harrison Male Rothwell Harriers 00:08:42
8 Oliver Bali Male Lancaster & Morecambe AC 00:08:43
9 Oliver Brown Male Trawden AC 00:08:43
10 Ewan Wilkinson Male KCAC 00:08:46
11 Katie Buckley Female KCAC 00:08:55
12 Alfie Addison Male Helm Hill 00:09:05
13 Jack Sanderson Male Settle Harriers 00:09:08
14 Sophie Quinn Female Esk Valley Fell Club 00:09:11
15 Alex Sadler-Townsend Male KCAC 00:09:14
16 Jamie Graham Male Ambleside 00:09:34
17 James Galloway Male Trawden AC 00:09:42
18 James David Rosser Male Wharfedale 00:09:45
19 Lily Edmondson Female Rossendale 00:09:46
20 Garth Duffy Male Barlick 00:09:59
21 Joseph Spark Male Sale Harriers 00:10:01
22 Samuel Annison Male CVFR 00:10:01
23 George Camara Male Trawden AC 00:10:02
24 Elsie Haygarth Female Rossendale 00:10:06
25 Thomas Martin Male Pudsey & Bromley AC 00:10:09
26 Isabella Wright Female Wharfedale 00:10:10
27 Joel Hulley Male Stockport Harriers 00:10:12
28 Milly Timbers Female KCAC 00:10:13
29 Callum Singleton Male Trawden AC 00:10:15
30 Madison Vaughan Female Chorley 00:10:34
31 Allan David Sumner Male Lancaster & Morecambe AC 00:10:38
32 Finnan Doherty Male East Cheshire Harriers 00:10:50
33 Lucy Hetherington Female Eden Runners 00:10:53
34 Harry Jordan Male Trawden AC 00:10:54
35 Anna Clare Nicholson Female Lancaster & Morecambe AC 00:10:58
36 Oscar Shinn Male Ilkley Harriers 00:11:03
37 James Vyner-Brooks Male Helm Hill 00:11:09
38 Jessica Rawstron Female Otley AC 00:11:12
39 Max Swain Male KCAC 00:11:15
40 Rudi Jewell Male Cumberland Fellrunners 00:11:16
41 George Fitzpatrick Male Barlick 00:11:20
42 Archie Clavin Male Wharfedale 00:11:24
43 Leah Harvey Female Trawden AC 00:11:32
44 Alice Lamb Female Chorley 00:11:35
45 Wynn Standish Male CVFR 00:11:38
46 Ellen Dickson Female Ambleside 00:11:40
47 Jordan Thompson Male KCAC 00:11:55
48 Daisy Halewood Female Rossendale 00:11:56
49 Nathan Jude Giles Male Lancaster & Morecambe AC 00:12:11
50 Finley Canning Male CVFR 00:12:18
51 Daniel Hood Male Barlick 00:12:23
52 Agatha Taylor Female Trawden AC 00:12:33
53 Emily Nicholls Female Clayton Le Moors 00:12:42
54 Lucy Whelan Female Buxton AC 00:12:52
55 George Coates Male Hyndburn AC 00:12:55
56 Madeline Martindale Female Helm Hill 00:12:59
57 Tamzin Osborne Female Trawden AC 00:13:04
58 Lottie Hesketh Female Trawden AC 00:13:05
59 Kayleigh Williams Female KCAC 00:13:12
60 Michael Rigg-Moya Male Barlick 00:13:17
61 Charlotte Wickers Female Horwich Harriers 00:13:24
62 Isabelle Caunt Female KCAC 00:13:29
63 Ollie Pickens Male CVFR 00:13:33
64 Lottie Smith Female Clayton Le Moors 00:13:35
65 Sam Haines Male Salford Harriers 00:13:35
66 Ewan Fenton-Clough Male Trawden AC 00:13:48
67 Annabelle Hoyle Female Barlick 00:13:50
68 Jemima Overend Female Ilkley Harriers 00:13:55
69 Lily-George Clayton Female Barlick 00:13:57
70 Ruby Beresford Female Barlick 00:14:15
71 Luke Alexander Maxfield Male Trawden AC 00:14:22
72 Christina Stewart Female Chorley 00:14:30
73 Jennifer Poole Female Chorley 00:14:31
74 Chloe Simms Female Wharfedale 00:14:38
75 Lucy Bagot Female Settle 00:14:42
76 Betsy Willis Female Wharfedale 00:14:43
77 Isobelle Wilkinson Female Horwich Harriers 00:14:47
78 Jasmine Bottomly Female Helm Hill 00:14:50
79 Molly Golden Female Buxton AC 00:15:03
80 Alfie Muller Male Barlick 00:15:05
81 Joshua Barrett Male Rossendale 00:15:22
82 Ava Grace Saunders Female Helm Hill 00:15:28
83 Rachel Cudahy Female Buxton AC 00:15:34
84 Annie Chambers Female Otley AC 00:15:38
85 Isla McGill Female Wharfedale 00:15:40
86 Flynn Robinson Male Lancaster & Morecambe AC 00:15:56
87 Brodie Revill Male Helm Hill 00:16:15
88 Lola-Mae Sims Female Trawden AC 00:16:20
89 Scarlett McIlvenny Female Trawden AC 00:16:20
90 Eliza Harriet Boon Female Rossendale 00:16:23
91 Liam Jones Male Buxton AC 00:16:39
92 Henry Hazelhurst Male Buxton AC 00:16:42
93 India Reddy Female 00:16:53
94 Gabriella Collings Female Horwich Harriers 00:16:56
95 Olivia Williams Female Chorley 00:16:57
96 Lara Isobel Haycocks Female 00:17:03
97 Ava Wright Female Trawden AC 00:18:33
98 Isabella Wallace Female KCAC 00:20:40
99 Maya Clayden Female Horwich Harriers 00:20:49