Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

14/04/2018 – Blacko Hill Juniors under 09





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Juseff Tancrel Male 00:06:12
2 Harry Cliff Male CVFR 00:06:15
3 Hugo Bishop Male Wharfedale Harriers 00:06:21
4 Bethan Buckley Female KCAC 00:06:25
5 Oscar Timbers Male KCAC 00:06:46
6 Jacob O'Sullivan Male KCAC 00:06:50
7 Ed Spark Male Sale Harriers 00:06:52
8 Harry Ball Male Lancaster & Morecambe AC 00:06:53
9 Matthew Hetterington Male 00:07:00
10 Joseph Stone Male 00:07:04
11 Isaac Reeday Male Barlick 00:07:07
12 Carl Sanderson Male Settle Harriers 00:07:09
13 Dylan Booth Male KCAC 00:07:15
14 Isobel Patfield Female Wharfedale Harriers 00:07:18
15 Emmy Ranner Female Helm Hill 00:07:18
16 Alice Midgley Female KCAC 00:07:21
17 Ella Brayshaw Female Lancaster & Morecambe AC 00:07:24
18 Leo Hackett Male CVFR 00:07:28
19 Lennon Wilson Male CVFR 00:07:30
20 Seth Fenton-Clough Male Trawden AC 00:07:32
21 Jackson Bottomly Male Helm Hill 00:07:40
22 Louie Edmondson Male Rossendale Harriers 00:07:40
23 Bella McCredie Female Barlick 00:07:43
24 Ted Parker Male CVFR 00:07:45
25 Robert Carter Male Ilkley Harriers 00:07:46
26 Millie Reid Female Chorley 00:07:56
27 Isobel Reid Female Chorley 00:07:56
28 Joseph Rochester Male CVFR 00:07:57
29 Noah Russell Male Trawden AC 00:07:59
30 Jessica Oldham Female Trawden AC 00:08:03
31 Isabelle Jebb Female Bingley 00:08:06
32 Summer Fitzpatrick Female Barlick 00:08:15
33 Hugh Williams Male 00:08:16
34 George Brice Male CVFR 00:08:20
35 Zachary Beresford Male Barlick 00:08:26
36 Harry Coates Male 00:08:28
37 Fern O'Brien Female Horwich Harriers 00:08:28
38 Oscar Clayton Male Barlick 00:08:32
39 Charlie Pomfret Male Trawden AC 00:08:35
40 Samuel John Giles Male Bowland FR 00:08:40
41 Harriet Sumner Female FRA 00:08:43
42 Max Jordan Male Trawden AC 00:08:49
43 Olivia Stanworth Female Trawden AC 00:08:50
44 Francesca Bagot Female Settle Harriers 00:09:00
45 Claire Edwards Female KCAC 00:09:02
46 Bethany Swarbrick Female CVFR 00:09:22
47 Katherine Hood Female Barlick 00:09:25
48 Keira Rickerby Female Chorley 00:09:29
49 Zak Tipton Male 00:09:35
50 Joshua Blackledge Male Trawden AC 00:09:40
51 Cory Stewart Male CVFR 00:09:54
52 Holly Nicholls Female 00:09:57
53 Theo Haycocks Male 00:10:01
54 Freya Addison Female 00:10:03
55 Maizie Booth Female KCAC 00:10:07
56 Lucy Quinn Female Esk Valley Fell Club 00:10:09
57 Ferddie Crawford Male Helm Hill 00:10:11
58 Georgia Pendlebury Female Chorley 00:10:27
59 Evie Rose Worthington Female Settle Harriers 00:10:33
60 Lola Stead Female Ilkley Harriers 00:10:37
61 Maddison Williamson Female 00:10:41
62 Jacob Jackson Male KCAC 00:10:46
63 Hannah Cudamy Female Buxton AC 00:11:02
64 Jimmy Golden Male Buxton AC 00:11:30
65 Magnus Wills Male Wharfedale Harriers 00:11:35
66 Lexi-Belle Tomlinson Female Buxton AC 00:11:44
67 Lilly Max Maxfield Female Trawden AC 00:12:09
68 Erin O'Connor Female Trawden AC 00:12:12