Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

07/04/2018 – Pendle under 13





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Jacob Reeday M13 Barlick Fell Runners 00:14:46
2 Joseph Ormerod M13 Rossendale Harriers 00:15:13
3 Harry Smith M13 Trawden AC 00:15:21
4 Evie Taylor F13 Rossendale Harriers 00:15:47
5 Samuel Perry M13 Northern AC (IOM) 00:15:55
6 Matthew Flemina M13 Trawden AC 00:16:01
7 Jenson Bentham M13 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:16:16
8 Matthew Jackson M13 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:16:38
9 Billy Smith M13 Rossendale Harriers 00:16:50
10 Helana White F13 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:16:52
11 Logan McCredie M13 Barlick Fell Runners 00:17:04
12 Zak Dimitrijevic M13 Keighley & Craven AC 00:17:06
13 Harley Treitl M13 Barlick Fell Runners 00:17:24
14 Benjamin Knight M13 Salford Metropolitan AC 00:17:30
15 Hattie Bishop F13 Ilkley Harriers 00:17:40
16 Phoebe Midgley F13 Keighley & Craven AC 00:17:41
17 Eve Downham F13 Chorley AC & Tri Club 00:17:56
18 W Rowanswhiteoak M13 Trawden AC 00:18:17
19 Charlotte Wilkinson F13 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:18:22
20 Matthew Buttery M11 Preston Harriers 00:18:27
21 Finley Stubbs M13 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:18:30
22 Libby Rickerby F13 Chorley AC & Tri Club 00:18:39
23 Mia Brayshaw F13 Lancaster & Morecambe AC 00:18:43
24 Riley Holt M13 Rossendale Harriers 00:18:55
25 Guy Whalley M13 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:18:55
26 Ruby Fort F13 Trawden AC 00:19:00
27 Anna Whiteside F13 Trawden AC 00:19:10
28 Archie Honeysett M13 Lancaster & Morecambe AC 00:19:47
29 Sianna Smith F13 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:19:59
30 Isobel Beechey F13 Trawden AC 00:20:06
31 Benjamin Giles M13 Lancaster & Morecambe AC 00:20:12
32 Daniel Phillips M13 Trawden AC 00:20:44
33 Isabel Vaughan F13 Chorley AC & Tri Club 00:20:52
34 Violet Young F13 Rossendale Harriers 00:21:17
35 Ethan Isaacs M13 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:21:32
36 Libby-Kate Neal F13 Blackburn Harriers 00:21:38
37 Megan Baines F13 00:22:02
38 Fearnie Hanson F13 Calder Valley FellRunners 00:22:19
39 Jody Whitfield F13 Barlick Fell Runners 00:24:19
40 Harrison Smith M13 Rossendale Harriers 00:24:24