Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

26/06/2010 – Eldwick Gala





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Tom Adams M Ilkley 00:17:26
2 Gareth Hird M Wharfedale 00:18:29
3 Colin Walker M Pudsey & Bramley 00:18:37
4 Andy Brown M Bingley Harriers 00:18:43
5 Sam Tosh M Rossendale 00:19:04
6 Martin Archer M Ilkley 00:19:26
7 Rob Shaw M Keighley 00:19:36
8 Ged Callan M Bingley Harriers 00:19:45
9 Steve Webb MV40 Valley Striders 00:19:56
10 David Alcock M Pudsey & Bramley 00:20:13
11 Mark Taylor M Unattached 00:20:16
12 Gerard Mills M Bradford Airedale 00:20:21
13 Steve Watkins MV40 Baildon 00:20:26
14 Shaun Wilkinson MV40 Keighley 00:20:28
15 Gordon Weight U16 Bingley Harriers 00:20:36
16 Sam Richards U18 Pendle 00:20:39
17 Rob Thackray M Unattached 00:20:45
18 Ben Lavelle M Local 00:20:56
19 Nialle Bourke M Pudsey & Bramley 00:20:57
20 Ian Furlong M Leeds/Bfd 00:21:12
21 David McGuire MV40 Hyde Park 00:21:21
22 Adam Worrallo M Bingley Harriers 00:21:27
23 Graham Bird MV40 Wharfedale 00:21:29
24 Robin Lawrence M Bingley Harriers 00:21:32
25 Jack Verity MV50 St. Bedes 00:21:40
26 Paul Hindle MV40 Unattached 00:22:22
27 Paul Baildon MV40 Baildon 00:22:31
28 Ruth Whitehead F Bingley Harriers 00:22:55
29 Andrew Gange M Unattached 00:23:04
30 John Parkin M Unattached 00:23:20
31 Tony Brayshaw MV40 Idle 00:23:28
32 Ian Hill MV50 Bingley Harriers 00:23:35
33 Neil Smith MV40 Ilkley 00:23:42
34 George Clark M Local 00:23:49
35 Martin Farrar MV40 Skyrac 00:23:55
36 Oliver Downing MV50 Bingley Harriers 00:23:59
37 Michael Toman MV40 Rossendale 00:24:01
38 Dave Wetherhead MV60 Bingley Harriers 00:24:09
39 Marisol Carrera Vivar FV40 Bingley Harriers 00:24:12
40 Ian Atkinson MV40 Newport & District 00:24:24
41 Paul Davies M Roundhay 00:24:28
42 Liz Crosland F Keighley 00:24:44
43 Michael Griffin M Wharfedale 00:24:46
44 Dave Lewis MV50 Idle 00:24:49
45 Stephen Hillas MV40 Aire Valley 00:24:54
46 Ian Goodyear MV60 Bingley Harriers 00:25:00
47 Martin Brinkworth MV40 Unattached 00:25:01
48 Philip Jones MV50 Baildon 00:25:11
49 Jen Willingham F St. Bedes 00:25:20
50 Jimmy Oldfield MV40 Calder Valley 00:25:23
51 Barney Lerner MV60 St. Bedes 00:25:30
52 Peter Shoard M Bingley Harriers 00:25:33
53 Tim Whitcome MV50 Idle 00:25:39
54 Philip Thackray MV60 Unattached 00:25:43
55 Mark Wilkinson MV40 Keighley 00:26:33
56 David Voilson U16 Wharfedale 00:26:52
57 Paul Wilson MV50 Wharfedale 00:27:01
58 Claire Smith FV40 Ilkley 00:27:07
59 Malcolm Coles M Valley Striders 00:27:09
60 Robert Marshall MV50 Unattached 00:27:21
61 Kevin Downsworth MV50 Unattached 00:27:43
62 Angela Gray F Wharfedale 00:27:47
63 Sue Morley FV50 Ilkley 00:28:03
64 Carolyn Fawcett F Local 00:28:48
65 Ann-Marie Roper FV40 Local 00:29:19
66 Paul Leeming MV50 Local 00:29:21
67 David Long M Unattached 00:29:28
68 Jo Marshall FV50 Aire Valley 00:29:38
69 Gordon Kaye MV50 Bingley Harriers 00:29:46
70 Ian Hartman MV60 FRA 00:30:26
71 Dave Jones MV40 Valley Striders 00:31:24
72 Eric Morley MV50 Ilkley 00:31:39
73 Dawn Salter F Unattached 00:34:17
74 Richard Newman M Bingley Harriers 00:36:02
75 Basil Thompson MV70 Unattached 00:47:03
76 Joseph Crossfield M Halifax dnf