Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

20/06/2010 – Aggies Staircase





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Paul Thompson M Clayton Le Moors 00:29:48
2 Alex McVey M Kestrel Super Flyers 00:30:49
3 Carl Steele M Clayton Le Moors 00:31:04
4 Roger Taylor M40 Preston Harriers 00:31:09
5 Andy Fleet M Calder Valley 00:31:14
6 Chris Pender M Newburgh 00:31:41
7 Neil Holding M50 West Pennine 00:31:59
8 Martin Crosby M40 Altringham 00:32:10
9 Graham Morris M40 Accrington Road Runners 00:32:13
10 Gary Fleet M40 Saddlesworth 00:32:23
11 Mick Cottam M40 Garstang 00:32:26
12 Philip Baldwin M Accrington Road Runners 00:32:51
13 Alex Foster M Unattached 00:32:52
14 David Ralphs M40 Newburgh 00:32:57
15 Dave Parkington M40 Preston Harriers 00:33:02
16 Colin Halliday M Unattached 00:33:14
17 Mark Nutter M40 Clayton Le Moors 00:33:44
18 Glen Goodwin M40 Accrington Road Runners 00:33:46
19 Andy Milligan M40 Bury AC 00:33:48
20 David McMullan M40 Clayton Le Moors 00:33:58
21 Scott Hitchen M Rossendale Harriers 00:34:03
22 John Thompson M40 Newburgh 00:34:07
23 Ivan Whigham M40 Clayton Le Moors 00:34:18
24 Dave Kelly M50 Rossendale Harriers 00:34:21
25 Andrew Lee M Rossendale Harriers 00:34:25
26 Peter Thompson M50 Clayton Le Moors 00:34:33
27 Andrew Bush M40 Accrington Road Runners 00:34:40
28 John Rainford M40 Preston Harriers 00:34:40
29 David Conway M40 Unattached 00:34:49
30 Ian Pudge M Fell Ponies 00:34:51
31 Paul Jackson M40 Chorley Harriers 00:35:14
32 Simon Fox M40 Darwen Dashers 00:35:31
33 D Kehoe M Unattached 00:35:33
34 Gary Johnston M50 Blackpool Wyre & Fylde 00:35:45
35 Mark Taylor M Clayton Le Moors 00:35:47
36 Michael Toman M Rossendale Harriers 00:35:50
37 Nathan Milligan J14 Bury AC 00:36:00
38 Andrew Clough M40 Chorley Harriers 00:36:08
39 Daniel Harwood M Unattached 00:36:24
40 James Sheard M40 Saddlesworth 00:36:26
41 Anthony Hayes M Unattached 00:36:27
42 Allan Hartley M Blackburn Harriers 00:36:47
43 John Wade M40 Bowland Fell Runners 00:36:57
44 Adam Robinson M Darwen Dashers 00:37:08
45 Andrew Howarth M50 Clayton Le Moors 00:37:15
46 Philip Morton M Accrington Road Runners 00:37:18
47 Steve McVey M50 Kestrel Super Flyers 00:37:20
48 Colin Gilmour M50 Unattached 00:37:38
49 Andy Quickfall M50 Newburgh 00:37:48
50 Robyn Anderson F Preston Harriers 00:37:52
51 Martin Quin M Chorley Harriers 00:38:00
52 Allan Yeomans M40 Rossendale Harriers 00:38:01
53 Debbie Campbell F Skem Boundary 00:38:02
54 Duncan Nield M40 Darwen Dashers 00:38:04
55 Mark Hayes M Unattached 00:38:05
56 John Shepherd M40 Red Rose Road Runners 00:38:07
57 Nichola Wood F Accrington Road Runners 00:38:12
58 Les Smalley M40 Bury AC 00:38:25
59 John Griffiths M40 Preston Harriers 00:38:32
60 Michael McLoughlin M50 Preston Harriers 00:38:37
61 Michael Wilding M40 Unattached 00:38:38
62 George Morini M50 Darwen Dashers 00:38:49
63 Mark Brown J16 Chorley Harriers 00:38:52
64 Mark Hobson M50 Rochdale 00:38:53
65 Jacqueline Shaw F40 Darwen Dashers 00:39:05
66 D Reilly M40 Unattached 00:39:06
67 Dave Grundy M40 Bury AC 00:39:17
68 Andy Wright M50 GMPA 00:39:18
69 Barry Crewdson M60 Unattached 00:39:30
70 Mark Checkley M40 Lostock AC 00:39:31
71 Lisa Boyle F Accrington Road Runners 00:39:45
72 Claire Wightman F Saddlesworth 00:39:49
73 Molly Broome J14 Chorley Harriers 00:39:50
74 Bev Thompson F40 Clayton Le Moors 00:39:57
75 Kaye Callaghan F Accrington Road Runners 00:40:05
76 Charlie Barlow M50 Saddlesworth 00:40:34
77 John M Orrell M40 Blackburn Harriers 00:40:38
78 Elliott Lorimer M FRA 00:40:40
79 Jim Doherty M40 Preston Harriers 00:40:49
80 Paul Garner M60 Unattached 00:40:52
81 David Flood M40 Bury AC 00:41:07
82 John Bradley M Preston Harriers 00:41:33
83 Nicole Torr F Saddlesworth 00:41:46
84 Peter Carter M40 Preston Harriers 00:41:47
85 Clive Brown M50 Preston Harriers 00:41:50
86 Michael Bowrley M50 Accrington Road Runners 00:41:51
87 Nicki Rushton F40 Chorley Harriers 00:42:00
88 Tony Gafney M50 Unattached 00:42:06
89 Graham Viciters M50 Wesham RR 00:42:08
90 David Billington M40 Unattached 00:42:40
91 Lee Shorock M Darwen Dashers 00:42:49
92 Andrew Firth M50 Clayton Le Moors 00:43:06
93 Ruby Carr F Saddlesworth 00:43:22
94 Russell Fray M Unattached 00:43:23
95 Dale Kenyon M Unattached 00:43:28
96 Fiona Glen F Accrington Road Runners 00:43:32
97 Tony Foster M40 Unattached 00:43:45
98 David Dyson M50 Blackpool Wyre & Fylde 00:43:47
99 Anil Bose M40 Skem Boundary 00:43:55
100 Kevin Ainsworth M50 Ambleside 00:44:13
101 Carole Morris F40 Accrington Road Runners 00:44:21
102 Alana Grundy F14 Bury AC 00:44:23
103 Jackie Menzies F40 Darwen Dashers 00:44:26
104 Ron Chappell M60 Clayton Le Moors 00:44:43
105 Martyn Hodgson M40 Saddlesworth 00:44:57
106 Edmund Stewart M60 Preston Harriers 00:45:05
107 Karen Atherton F40 Darwen Dashers 00:45:12
108 Pete Murphy M50 Darwen Dashers 00:45:14
109 Paula Taylor F40 Accrington Road Runners 00:45:16
110 Elizabeth Rocke F50 Corby AC 00:45:17
111 Helen Yeomans F40 Rossendale Harriers 00:45:30
112 Mark McConville M40 Unattached 00:45:49
113 Dave Crompton M Unattached 00:45:59
114 David Graham M50 Accrington Road Runners 00:46:16
115 Pete McDermott M60 Preston Harriers 00:47:07
116 George Fletcher M60 Red Rose Road Runners 00:47:59
117 Maxine Morton F Accrington Road Runners 00:48:07
118 Dave Wood M40 Manchester Harriers 00:48:14
119 Ruth Dawson F Accrington Road Runners 00:48:15
120 Simon Hird M Unattached 00:48:45
121 Christine Segnatelli F40 Darwen Dashers 00:48:51
122 Janice Guest F50 Saddlesworth 00:49:06
123 Brian Dearnaley M60 Preston Harriers 00:49:09
124 David Roberts M60 Preston Harriers 00:49:53
125 Austin McBride M60 Accrington Road Runners 00:51:52