Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

26/12/2017 – Devils Chaid Dash





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 William Kay B17 T 00:23:03
2 Daniel Connolly M Mer 00:23:17
3 Robert Wilcox M Strag 00:24:02
4 Jack Agnew M Mer 00:24:13
5 Chris Atherton M Amble 00:24:19
6 Will Dolding M NDRL 00:24:28
7 Matthew Yapp M Lud 00:24:36
8 Mike Hopkins M DB 00:24:36
9 Joel Chidley M Mer 00:25:06
10 James Craig M 00:25:07
11 Christian Evans VM TAC 00:25:09
12 Reuben Alldridge M 00:25:11
13 Sam Robson M High Sp 00:25:11
14 Richard Bacon VM Torq 00:25:17
15 Andy Watkins M 00:25:38
16 Matt Costello M TAC 00:25:40
17 Glen Speake M Mer 00:25:49
18 Tim Kieniewicz M Mer 00:25:56
19 David Chetta M 00:26:21
20 Johnny Lawson VM 00:26:25
21 Amy Partridge W Mer 00:27:02
22 Mark Fenn VM 00:27:05
23 Ross Litherland VM Pennine 00:27:07
24 George Arhur B17 SS 00:27:12
25 Aiden Yapp B17 Lud 00:27:18
26 Simon Adney M Mer 00:27:26
27 Dan Elliot M SYTRI 00:27:34
28 Sarah Wilholt W Mer 00:27:53
29 Joseph Thompson B17 00:27:58
30 Ollie Jones B17 00:28:00
31 Joe Davies M 00:28:24
32 Darren Jarman VM Mald 00:28:29
33 Joe Shaw M 00:28:31
34 Dylan Moxon VM 00:28:33
35 Brian Crowther M 00:28:38
36 Max Cattle B17 Bridg 00:28:40
37 John Taylor VM+ Mer 00:28:41
38 Simon Rowley M Mer 00:28:51
39 Anna Bartlett VW 00:28:55
40 Fred Timmis M 00:29:06
41 Ed Davies VM++ Mer 00:29:07
42 Callum Dixon M 00:29:09
43 Kevin Francis VM+ SAC 00:29:14
44 Richard Evans M SYTRI 00:29:16
45 Lee Usherwood M 00:29:17
46 Hefin Rowland M Mald 00:29:18
47 Callum Mackenzie M 00:29:56
48 Nick Dixon VM+ 00:30:05
49 Steve Turk VM+ SAC 00:30:30
50 Rob Evason VM 00:30:36
51 Graham Chidley VM Mer 00:30:43
52 Jim Hanmer VM 00:30:57
53 Ed Davies M 00:30:58
54 Rhodri Parfitt M 00:31:00
55 Dan Bailey M 00:31:03
56 Calvin Wright VM SS 00:31:07
57 Dave Clarke M Mer 00:31:13
58 Simon Neeves M SYTRI 00:31:15
59 Noel Hogan VM+ Mer 00:31:29
60 Elliott Davies M 00:31:32
61 Chris Buntly M 00:31:35
62 Jeremy Cattle VM 00:31:39
63 Max Blakemore M 00:31:39
64 Sandy Mackenzie VM Mer 00:31:41
65 Sam Jones M 00:31:45
66 Ben Hartshone B17 00:31:47
67 Tom Burton M 00:31:48
68 Jaqui Loxam W Mer 00:31:50
69 Mat Bishop VM 00:31:52
70 Aidan Taylor M UCSB 00:31:55
71 Jon Oliver VM 00:31:56
72 Oliver Perry B17 00:32:03
73 Mark Williams VM 00:32:05
74 Tom Peach M 00:32:05
75 Will Challoner M 00:32:06
76 Jon Diarcy M 00:32:17
77 Tom Oldham M 00:32:22
78 Charlotte Broadhurst G17 00:32:26
79 Mark Pearson VM+ 00:32:28
80 Andrew Bevan M 00:32:36
81 Kevin Jones VM Mald 00:32:37
82 Daniel Hartshorne VM 00:32:38
83 Jeremy Broome VM 00:32:40
84 Mark Sherriff M 00:32:42
85 Duncan Jones VM+ 00:32:44
86 Gareth Williams M Cal 00:32:46
87 Suzanne Kapitanec W Mer 00:32:52
88 Owen Randall B17 00:32:53
89 James Oldham M 00:32:55
90 Tim Niblock M 00:32:56
91 Nicola Richards VW Mer 00:33:01
92 Philip Dolding VM+ Newp 00:33:02
93 David Egglestone VM+ SS 00:33:02
94 Andrew Yates VM+ 00:33:06
95 Matthew Knight M Her 00:33:07
96 Bernie Jones VM+ 00:33:12
97 Zoe Proctor W Mynydd 00:33:15
98 Chris Rose M 00:33:32
99 Peter Wilson VM+ 00:33:34
100 Alex Shaw M 00:33:38
101 Tim Jones VM+ 00:33:42
102 Alex Whitehouse M 00:33:52
103 Craig Teckoe VM Wre 00:33:53
104 Steven Barber M 00:34:04
105 Caroline Mason W 00:34:05
106 Mike Arthur VM+ SS 00:34:06
107 Bethany Trow G11 SAC 00:34:08
108 Andrew Rose M 00:34:09
109 Chris Owens VM+ 00:34:13
110 Henry Morris B17 00:34:14
111 Tim Hockley VM+ 00:34:24
112 Darren Ellis VM+ 00:34:25
113 Robert Perry VM+ 00:34:26
114 Duncan Bowdler VM 00:34:45
115 Alex Hart B11 MSW 00:34:50
116 Jacob Caddick M 00:34:53
117 Stephen Atherton VM++ Amble 00:34:58
118 Bethany Wilson G11 TAC 00:35:00
119 Ruth Grivell Mellor W 00:35:01
120 Mike Hill M SRR 00:35:02
121 Cathrine Litherland VW Pennine 00:35:05
122 Jazz Maddocks G17 Mer 00:35:10
123 Jamie Speake B11 SAC 00:35:13
124 Sean Caddick VM 00:35:18
125 Tim Wallsgrove M 00:35:19
126 Phil Clarke VM++ Mer 00:35:19
127 Rich Humph VM 00:35:26
128 Tom Dainty M Mer 00:35:29
129 Dougie Bishop B17 00:35:32
130 David Manuel VM Mald 00:35:33
131 Steven Jones VM+ Dark 00:35:34
132 Simon Cooter VM+ 00:35:39
133 Chloe Speake G17 SAC 00:35:40
134 Sarah Edwards VW+ 00:35:53
135 Tom Pierce M 00:35:54
136 Jake McCombe M 00:35:57
137 Sam Morris B17 00:36:05
138 Lee Phillips VM 00:36:14
139 Steve Bullough M 00:36:18
140 Niall Thomas M 00:36:21
141 Nicola McIvor W 00:36:34
142 Tess Bartlett VW 00:36:43
143 Jon Thompson VM+ 00:36:45
144 Tom Cattle B11 Bridg 00:36:54
145 Alfie Dean B11 SAC 00:36:59
146 Ian Hobley VM 00:37:04
147 Clifford Webb VM+ 00:37:06
148 Paul Fotheringham VM++ 00:37:06
149 Gill Evans VW+ SAC 00:37:07
150 Jim Wilde VM 00:37:07
151 James Ridpath VM+ 00:37:21
152 Rachael Bateman  VW Mer 00:37:25
153 James Cave M 00:37:30
154 Glenn Lee VM++ 00:37:38
155 Mike Formby VM 00:37:38
156 Rebecca Randell VW Mald 00:37:38
157 Will Formby B17 Macc 00:37:39
158 Juliet Hoad VW+ 00:37:39
159 Quentin Shaw VM++ 00:37:40
160 Heather Ratcliffe W 00:37:42
161 Phil G VM 00:37:58
162 Kevin Ryan M 00:38:26
163 Bess Robson W Mer 00:38:34
164 Michael Money M 00:38:42
165 David Jones VM 00:38:43
166 Andrew Holloway M 00:38:46
167 Robin Elliot VM+ SYTRI 00:38:48
168 Darrell O'Hora M 00:38:55
169 Michael Burton VM++ LDWA 00:38:59
170 Paul Rose VM++ 00:39:01
171 Paul Ratcliffe M 00:39:07
172 Vivek Bhatia VM 00:39:14
173 Ross Corbett B17 TAC 00:39:20
174 Michael Hawksby M KH 00:39:23
175 Phil Hayes VM+ Pad 00:39:24
176 Rebekah Penny W 00:39:32
177 Lindsay Webster VW 00:39:35
178 Helen Woodvine W 00:39:36
179 Pete Shaw M 00:39:39
180 Tom Pursey M 00:40:01
181 Isobel Hall W 00:40:05
182 Sharon Powell VW Mald 00:40:10
183 Ross Whitehouse M 00:40:26
184 Glen MacDonald Jones VM++ NDRC 00:40:29
185 Tom Cave VM+ SAC 00:40:36
186 Simon Downes VM EERR 00:40:41
187 Gareth Swain M 00:40:43
188 Alan Roberts VM++ 00:40:45
189 Ben Richards B11 00:40:46
190 Lillie Dean G11 SAC 00:40:47
191 Alan Dean VM SAC 00:40:48
192 Emma Wilde W 00:40:48
193 Maria Spurling VW SS 00:40:56
194 David Webb VM+ 00:40:59
195 Asher Richards B17 00:41:06
196 Matt Richardson M 00:41:09
197 Tracey Hughes VW+ Mald 00:41:15
198 Zak Hammond M 00:41:17
199 Rob Proctor M 00:41:31
200 Hugh Morris B17 00:41:46
201 Fin Dean B11 00:41:52
202 Stuart Trow VM 00:41:53
203 Connie Brocklesby G17 00:41:58
204 Andy Woodvine M 00:42:00
205 Emma Wilde VW 00:42:02
206 Jonny Potter VM 00:42:04
207 Jiseph Woollaston B17 00:42:32
208 Claire Morris VW 00:42:32
209 Yana Thandrayen VW 00:42:33
210 Charlie Banks W 00:42:51
211 Laura Ryan W 00:42:59
212 Isaac Wareing B11 00:43:02
213 Neave Wright-Cook G17 Mald 00:43:04
214 Hilary Hayton W 00:43:10
215 Gayle Kinsey W 00:43:30
216 Josh Kinsey M 00:43:37
217 Dave Evason VM++ 00:43:38
218 Katie Roberts W 00:43:47
219 Mark Peppiatt M 00:43:47
220 Abigail Thompson G17 00:44:05
221 Stephen Thompson VM+ BRAT 00:44:11
222 Rory Blakemore M 00:44:13
223 Poppy Flint W 00:44:21
224 Jo Fotheringham VW++ 00:44:22
225 Luke Shaw M 00:45:43
226 John Hall VM++ 00:45:58
227 David Brown VM 00:46:03
228 Domininic Richardson M 00:46:05
229 Ellie Richardson G17 00:46:17
230 Max Birchwood VM++ 00:46:18
231 Annabel Roberts W E14 00:46:29
232 Ned Ratcliffe VM++ 00:46:30
233 Simon Banks VM++ 00:46:38
234 Adam Stockwell M SS 00:46:40
235 Richard Howells M 00:46:42
236 Catharine Holbroke W 00:47:02
237 Louise Weston W 00:47:08
238 Geoff. Hollins VM++ POTOC 00:47:09
239 Alistair W VM+ 00:47:17
240 Chris Oldham VM+ 00:47:26
241 Will Steele B11 00:47:27
242 Jamie Adams M 00:47:28
243 Jane De Costa VW 00:47:32
244 Hannah Thompson G17 00:47:40
245 Judy Howells VW++ 00:47:45
246 Chris Maddocks VM+ 00:47:46
247 Sam Searle B11 00:47:50
248 Anthony Nichols VM 00:47:50
249 Gemma Borgia W 00:48:01
250 Mark Brayford VM 00:48:13
251 Dick Scroop VM++ 00:48:13
252 Sandra D VW+ Mer 00:48:14
253 Edward Neeves B11 00:48:17
254 Ellie Dixon G17 00:48:41
255 Debra Delglyn VW++ Chorlton 00:48:59
256 Kevin Peace VM+ Bourn 00:49:04
257 Lesley Pymm VW++ Bourn 00:50:06
258 Sam Bennett VW 00:50:09
259 Harvey Stafford B11 00:50:49
260 Matthew Morris B11 00:50:54
261 David Morris VM 00:51:22
262 Becca Flint W 00:51:37
263 Claire Godfrey VW Porth 00:52:02
264 Robert Slaughter VM+ Porth 00:52:04
265 Rosemary Davies VW++ 00:52:05
266 Rosie Stafford G17 00:52:06
267 Roland Stafford VM Mer 00:52:29
268 Louenna Edwards W 00:52:30
269 Charlotte Edwards W 00:52:31
270 Robbie Yeomans B11 00:52:41
271 Tom Yeomans VM 00:52:52
272 Shane Weinmann M 00:52:53
273 Harriet Wood G11 Wre 00:52:53
274 Tom Mapp B17 00:52:54
275 Cass Shaw VW+ 00:53:04
276 Shirley Wood VW Law 00:53:05
277 Toby Hayman B11 00:53:05
278 Kate Gosling W 00:53:07
279 Mandy Sanderts W 00:53:41
280 Steve Sherwin VM+ 00:54:01
281 Jan Shonahan VW+ Mald 00:54:22
282 Elisa Roberts W 00:54:28
283 Jan Gaskell VW 00:56:00
284 Nicki Elliot VW+ SYTRI 00:56:02
285 Jess Roberts W E14 00:56:06
286 Aron Owen VM++ SYTRI 00:56:09
287 Magda Anna-Maria W 00:56:17
288 Joanne Brocklesby VW 00:56:22
289 Lesley Schofield VW++ 00:56:22
290 Alistair Bates BQA 00:56:23
291 Lee Field VM+ 00:56:44
292 Pete Jenkins VM+ SS 00:58:16
293 Tricia Jenkins VW+ SS 00:58:40
294 Karen Welds VW+ SS 00:59:09
295 Alexandra Wilde G17 00:59:11
296 Andrew Wilde VM 00:59:11
297 Anthony Hopkins VM++ 01:00:00
298 Steven Jones VM 01:00:00
299 Michael Tracy VM++ 01:00:00
300 Louise Cook VW 01:00:00
301 Sue Lloyd RR 01:00:00
302 Jill Leventon VW++ 01:00:00
303 Jack Birchwood M 01:00:00
304 Beryl Brown VW++ 01:00:00
305 Kevin Welcock M 01:00:00
306 Alexander Holyoake M 01:00:00
307 James Barber VW+ 01:00:00
308 Lynn Barber VW++ 01:00:00
309 Chris Copeland VM++ 01:00:00
310 Gwyn Davies VM++ 01:00:00
311 Joseph Copeland M 01:00:00
312 Michael Webb VM+ 01:00:00