Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

04/11/2017 – Shepherds Skyline





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 TOM OWENS M SHETTLESTON HARRIERS 00:44:20
2 IAN HOLMES M50 BINGLEY 00:45:04
3 DANIEL MILLS M BARLICK 00:45:16
4 MICHAEL MALYON M BAILDON RUNNERS 00:45:40
5 DAVID MIRFIELD M BARLICK FELL RUNNERS 00:46:31
6 NEAL CRAMPTON M PUDSEY & BRAMLEY 00:46:37
7 ALI BURNS M WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 00:47:27
8 TOM HARE M SETTLE HARRIERS 00:47:35
9 MATTHEW MERRICK MU23 BINGLEY HARRIERS 00:47:42
10 BEN HOBSON M CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:47:52
11 ANDREW PAYNE M40 CLAYTON LE MOORS 00:48:03
12 ANDREW LAYCOCK M CLAYTON LE MOORS 00:48:10
13 ANDY PRESTON M ROSSENDALE 00:48:12
14 CHRIS DONNELLY M SALE HARRIERS 00:48:16
15 OLIVER HEATON M PRESTON HARRIERS 00:48:33
16 MATTHEW SEDDON M PUDSEY & BRAMLEY 00:48:47
17 HOLLY PAGE F CALDER VALLEY 00:48:52
18 IAIN ILLSTONE M CALDER VALLEY 00:49:01
19 MATT LIVESEY M PUDSEY PACERS 00:49:14
20 PETER COATES M40 CLAYTON LE MOORS 00:49:21
21 ANDREW BERRY M BARLICK FELL RUNNERS 00:49:27
22 DARREN FISHWICK M45 CHORLEY ATHLETIC 00:49:39
23 NOEL CURTIS M40 PENNINE 00:49:44
24 MARK BURTON M40 PENNINE 00:50:02
25 MATTHEW HUXFORD M GLOSSOPDALE 00:50:12
26 GARY DEVINE M50 PUDSEY & BRAMLEY 00:50:27
27 STEVEN GOTT M40 ILKLEY HARRIERS 00:50:49
28 JOHN RAHO M HOLCOMBE HARRIERS 00:50:51
29 CARL HELLIWELL M40 CLAYTON LE MOORS 00:50:52
30 DAVE McGUIRE M45 WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 00:51:16
31 ANNIE ROBERTS FU23 TODMORDEN 00:51:18
32 JASON HEMSLEY M45 WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 00:51:35
33 MICHAEL RYDER M STADIUM RUNNERS 00:51:38
34 SEAN BOLLAND M45 BOWLAND FR 00:51:57
35 THOMAS JORDAN M PENDLE AC 00:52:02
36 JIM RYDER M50 ILKLEY HARRIERS 00:52:06
37 CHRIS SNELL M CLAYTON LE MOORS 00:52:14
38 LEE SHIMWELL M CALDER VALLEY 00:52:41
39 IAN WILLIS M45 KEIGHLEY & CRAVEN 00:52:58
40 DAVID HULLEY M40 STOCKPORT HARRIERS 00:53:05
41 ETHAN HASSELL M WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 00:53:16
42 MATT KEYSE M TODMORDEN 00:53:37
43 JON TINMAN M50 ROSSENDALE 00:53:40
44 OLIVER BARKER M LONGWOOD HARRIERS 00:53:44
45 PATRICK WARDLE M FELLANDALE 00:54:12
46 ZACH JENNINGS MU23 SETTLE HARRIERS 00:54:15
47 ASHLEY CAVELLIER M STAINLAND 00:54:18
48 JAMES ALLARD M 00:54:33
49 GILES SIMON M CALDER VALLEY 00:54:36
50 JOSH MURPHY M TODMORDEN 00:54:38
51 DUNCAN CANNON M TODMORDEN 00:54:41
52 CARLOS BEDSON M45 CHESHIRE HILL RACERS 00:54:50
53 IAN FERGUSON M55 BINGLEY AC 00:54:57
54 RUSSELL SCOTT M CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:55:00
55 LINDSEY BRINDLE F HORWICH RMI 00:55:02
56 MATT OWENS M CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:55:03
57 TOM LYNCH M OTLEY AC 00:55:06
58 LEIGH HINCHLIFFE M45 PUDSEY PACERS 00:55:09
59 DAVID WARD M45 ROSSENDALE 00:55:11
60 ROB GRAY M40 TODMORDEN 00:55:20
61 DANIEL HURD M 00:55:22
62 JAMIE FRADGLEY M 00:55:24
63 KEITH HOLT M40 00:55:26
64 JACK WALTON MU18 KEIGHLEY & CRAVEN 00:56:03
65 PAUL MILLS M50 BOLTON UNITED HARRIERS 00:56:10
66 MATT RAY M CALDER VALLEY 00:56:16
67 JEFF SINGLETON M BAILDON RUNNERS 00:56:19
68 STUART WALTON M40 KEIGHLEY & CRAVEN 00:56:37
69 STEPHEN SMITHIES M50 CALDER VALLEY 00:56:40
70 ALICE SWIFT F CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:56:57
71 ROBERT SHARKEY M40 LOSTOCK AC 00:57:03
72 CARLA DAVIES F RED ROSE ROAD RUNNERS 00:57:03
73 PAUL BARRETT M SALE HARRIERS 00:57:03
74 SCOTT LEACH M40 FELLANDALE 00:57:23
75 DALE FOSTER M45 00:57:26
76 MATTHEW KAY M HALIFAX HARRIERS 00:57:32
77 BEN WHITHAM M 00:57:33
78 MICHAEL TOMAN M50 ROSSENDALE 00:57:35
79 DAVE PARTON M 00:57:38
80 JAMES AUSTIN M BARLICK FELL RUNNERS 00:57:46
81 DECLAN BULMER MU23 WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 00:57:51
82 CHRIS WHIBEACH M CLAYTON LE MOORS 00:57:53
83 MAURICE O'BRIEN M45 HOLCOMBE HARRIERS 00:57:54
84 ZENON WISNIOWSKI M40 00:57:57
85 PETE DIMITRIJEVIC M40 WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 00:58:00
86 ADAM GREENWOOD M 00:58:03
87 THORNTON TAYLOR M60 ROSSENDALE 00:58:08
88 NINA BENSON F45 00:58:12
89 IAN MAUDSLEY M ST THERESAS AC 00:58:15
90 LINDSEY OLDFIELD F CALDER VALLEY 00:58:37
91 MUGIRI GREENFIELD M 00:58:39
92 GILES BAILEY M50 MELTHAM AC 00:58:41
93 MIKE CLAYTON M 00:58:44
94 ROB ANDREW M ROSSENDALE 00:58:47
95 GRAHAM BIRD M50 WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 00:58:53
96 ALFIE WALKER M40 KEIGHLEY & CRAVEN 00:58:57
97 TONY THORNTON M45 SETTLE HARRIERS 00:59:14
98 STEPH CURTIS F45 PENNINE 00:59:16
99 DALE GRIMSHAW M40 TRAWDEN AC 00:59:18
100 BEN HOLMES M TODMORDEN 00:59:20
101 HOLLY MARTIN F PENNINE 00:59:23
102 JOHN LAVERICK M 00:59:25
103 DICK BALLANTINE M50 KEIGHLEY & CRAVEN 00:59:25
104 GARY CHAPMAN M45 KEIGHLEY & CRAVEN 00:59:30
105 SIMON TAYLOR M40 DARWEN DASHERS 00:59:41
106 BEN EDMONDSON M40 ROSSENDALE 00:59:46
107 BEN LAVERICK MU23 UNI OF YORK AC 00:59:52
108 ROGER HAWORTH M50 TODMORDEN 00:59:57
109 TRISTAN LANGLOIS M45 TODMORDEN 01:00:02
110 PHIL SCARF M50 CALDER VALLEY 01:00:05
111 ED HARGREAVES M45 01:00:06
112 ROBERT BOLTON M50 01:00:11
113 REBECCA HOWARD F SETTLE HARRIERS 01:00:12
114 CRAIG BLACKWELL M45 BAILDON RUNNERS 01:00:13
115 ROBIN HOFFMANN M 01:00:14
116 NEIL ARMITAGE M45 PUDSEY & BRAMLEY 01:00:15
117 STUART RUSSELL M45 CALDER VALLEY 01:00:18
118 CATHERINE HOLDEN F40 CALDER VALLEY 01:00:19
119 ANNE JOHNSON F50 CALDER VALLEY 01:00:42
120 GLEN JOHNSON M40 ST THERESAS AC 01:00:46
121 MICHAEL COE M50 QUEENSBURY 01:00:48
122 BEN CLIFF M40 CALDER VALLEY 01:00:55
123 JOHN OSBORNE M50 SETTLE HARRIERS 01:00:55
124 BILL BECKETT M50 CHORLEY ATHLETIC 01:00:56
125 MARTIN FARRAR M55 WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 01:01:03
126 ROBERT SAMUELS M55 PUDSEY PACERS 01:01:07
127 PHIL CLAYTON M50 BLACK COMBE 01:01:13
128 IVAN WHIGHAM M55 CLAYTON LE MOORS 01:01:22
129 MATTHEW ROBINSON M40 01:01:24
130 RICHARD BUCKLE M45 LEEDS BRADFORD TRI 01:01:26
131 LUCY ETCHELLS F MANCHESTER FRONTRUNNERS 01:01:31
132 NEIL WALLACE M40 PUDSEY & BRAMLEY 01:01:33
133 WILLIAM LOWE M55 ROSSENDALE 01:01:45
134 JILL BUTTERWORTH F40 ROCHDALE HARRIERS 01:01:54
135 KEN TAYLOR M70 ROSSENDALE 01:02:00
136 BELINDA BAQUERO F PUDSEY & BRAMLEY 01:02:02
137 CHRIS SMALL M FELLANDALE 01:02:08
138 PAUL YOUNG M40 ROSSENDALE 01:02:15
139 ALASTAIR HODGSON M ST THERESAS AC 01:02:21
140 BEN MASON M40 PUDSEY PACERS 01:02:23
141 MARK WALKER M50 ROCHDALE HARRIERS 01:02:31
142 CHRIS DEWHIRST M TODMORDEN 01:02:39
143 GREGORY BELL M MANCHESTER FRONTRUNNERS 01:02:41
144 MICK BRANKIN M 01:02:41
145 PAUL HEELEY M40 FELLANDALE 01:02:44
146 FRANK NIGHTINGALE M50 RED ROSE ROAD RUNNERS 01:02:47
147 STUART WOLSTENHOLME M45 TODMORDEN 01:02:56
148 DAVE KERSHAW M60 CHORLEY ATHLETIC 01:02:57
149 JEAN POWELL F45 WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 01:03:07
150 MARK SHUTTLEWORTH M50 LOSTOCK AC 01:03:08
151 ALAN SULLIVAN M40 01:03:09
152 ROB CUNNINGHAM M ILKLEY HARRIERS 01:03:14
153 THOMAS POMFRETT M OTLEY AC 01:03:24
154 CHRIS CHILTON M 01:03:36
155 CALVIN FERGUSON M CALDER VALLEY 01:03:43
156 MARK WHITAKER M55 TODMORDEN 01:03:47
157 DAVID COOPER M45 PUDSEY PACERS 01:03:52
158 JORDAN YATES M TODMORDEN 01:04:08
159 SIMON STANSFIELD M40 CLAYTON LE MOORS 01:04:25
160 MARTIN WOOD M50 STAINLAND LIONS 01:04:41
161 JAYNE BUTTERWORTH F50 SKIPTON AC 01:04:59
162 IAN COLLINGS M HORWICH RMI 01:05:02
163 KEVIN JAGGAR M45 01:05:05
164 SIMON BOLTON M50 CHESHIRE HILL RACERS 01:05:09
165 DANIEL PHILLIPS M TODMORDEN 01:05:17
166 PHILIP BRENNAN M 01:05:22
167 JOHN BIRCHENOUGH M60 01:05:24
168 NICOLA WALMSLEY F CHAPEL ALLERTON RUNNERS 01:05:26
169 ANDY DAVIES M60 CALDER VALLEY 01:05:28
170 JOSH SMITH M 01:05:32
171 JACKIE SCARF F55 CALDER VALLEY 01:05:35
172 LAURENCE MARTIN M PUDSEY PACERS 01:05:39
173 MARK LIPTROT M55 LOSTOCK AC 01:05:41
174 MAURO ROTONDI M45 RADCLIFFE AC 01:05:43
175 JOHN BARTON M RADCLIFFE AC 01:05:44
176 CHRIS RAINEY M45 01:05:47
177 PHILLIP PURDY M55 01:05:50
178 IAN MACLACHLAN M50 TODMORDEN 01:06:05
179 PAUL ELLIOTT M50 MELTHAM AC 01:06:23
180 JOSEPH WANE MU18 LEIGH HARRIERS 01:06:27
181 MARK NUTTER M55 CLAYTON LE MOORS 01:06:31
182 RICHARD JONES M ST THERESAS AC 01:06:35
183 SARAH ANDREW F 01:06:44
184 ELED FUTTER M45 BAILDON RUNNERS 01:06:44
185 AIDAN ROONEY M 01:06:44
186 ANDY NORGATE M65 LONGWOOD HARRIERS 01:06:44
187 ANDREW BREWER M40 LEIGH HARRIERS 01:06:45
188 JAMIE DOWDALL M40 DARWEN DASHERS 01:06:53
189 HARRY ATKINSON M65 BINGLEY HARRIERS 01:07:02
190 KATH BRIERLEY F55 TODMORDEN 01:07:43
191 JOSIE ROTHERA F VALLEY STRIDERS 01:08:03
192 IAN PAGE M50 WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 01:08:15
193 ANDREW FIRTH M55 CLAYTON LE MOORS 01:08:19
194 ALICE BUTTLE F MELTHAM AC 01:08:24
195 CAROLINE THOMAS F HORSFORTH 01:08:26
196 STELLA CHRISANTHOU F40 CALDER VALLEY 01:08:27
197 ANDREW PERRY M45 WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 01:08:28
198 BEN HILL M 01:08:29
199 ANDREW DUGDALE M55 CLAYTON LE MOORS 01:08:31
200 GRAHAM BARNES M60 01:08:32
201 SCOTT BAXTER M RADCLIFFE AC 01:09:02
202 CHRISTINE WHITAKER F55 WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 01:09:26
203 MARTIN QUINN M45 CHORLEY ATHLETIC 01:09:33
204 JEFF MILLER M45 MELTHAM AC 01:09:36
205 KATHERINE BARKER F SALE HARRIERS 01:09:45
206 ANDREW GALLAGHER M50 BOLTON UNITED HARRIERS 01:09:48
207 ANDREW HEARLE M60 MERCIA FELL RUNNERS 01:09:49
208 JOHN McDONALD M50 TRAWDEN AC 01:10:01
209 JACQUI BAINES F MANCHESTER FRONTRUNNERS 01:10:02
210 SARAH BREWER F40 MELTHAM AC 01:10:03
211 STACEY CLEAL F45 QUEENSBURY 01:10:04
212 MIKE WHITELEY M45 01:10:05
213 GLORIA AYUSO F45 CALDER VALLEY 01:10:14
214 BRIAN BARNES M55 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:10:27
215 MATT ANNISON M TODMORDEN 01:10:30
216 MARTIN BULLOCK M50 PUDSEY PACERS 01:10:31
217 STUART GALL M ST THERESAS AC 01:10:35
218 ELIZABETH BROCKE F 01:10:35
219 LEANNE POSTLETHWAITE F DARWEN DASHERS 01:11:15
220 CHRIS HEATON M45 KEIGHLEY & CRAVEN 01:11:27
221 ROBERT FOULKE M45 01:11:31
222 GLENN COCKROFT M50 TRIANGLE TROTTERS 01:11:36
223 DARREN BROWN M50 TRIANGLE TROTTERS 01:11:37
224 IAN TAYLOR M50 SALFORD METROPOLITAN 01:11:41
225 JOHN MERRICK M50 BINGLEY HARRIERS 01:11:57
226 LEE PETCH M55 BOLTON HARRIERS 01:12:23
227 TERRY CROWTHER M40 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:12:28
228 DAVID GREENWOOD M55 ROSSENDALE 01:12:33
229 JOSEPH COURTNEY M TODMORDEN 01:12:44
230 JOHN TAYLER M60 CALDER VALLEY 01:13:02
231 KATY THOMPSON F60 CLAYTON LE MOORS 01:13:07
232 WAYNE McINTOSH M CLAYTON LE MOORS 01:13:12
233 JANE LEONARD F55 TODMORDEN 01:13:17
234 ROB MYERS M60 BAILDON RUNNERS 01:13:20
235 JEN HULLEY F40 STOCKPORT HARRIERS 01:13:23
236 STEVEN CROWTHER M50 STAINLAND LIONS 01:13:25
237 MATTHEW BOTT M40 CALDER VALLEY 01:13:26
238 TANYA SHEPHERD F FELLANDALE 01:13:29
239 FIONA ARMER F50 TODMORDEN 01:13:31
240 VICTORIA MERRICK FU23 BINGLEY HARRIERS 01:13:33
241 JAMES McNUTT M STAINLAND 01:13:57
242 BOB BAKER M60 OTLEY AC 01:14:14
243 HEATHER DRIVER F BARLICK 01:14:17
244 CAROLINE CLARKE F55 PUDSEY PACERS 01:14:22
245 RAYMOND MOONEY M55 STAINLAND 01:14:23
246 STEPHANIE BAILEY F45 MELTHAM AC 01:14:36
247 PAUL SESSFORD M50 KEIGHLEY & CRAVEN 01:15:21
248 CARON RALPH F45 OTLEY AC 01:15:33
249 RICHARD MILNE M50 TRAWDEN AC 01:15:36
250 ANTHONY WHITTAKER M55 01:15:42
251 KEVIN McGILVRAY M60 ROCHDALE TRI 01:15:47
252 RICHARD ARMOUR M40 01:16:21
253 MARK CHECKLEY M55 LOSTOCK AC 01:16:28
254 GILL DICKSON F40 CALDER VALLEY 01:16:41
255 ANDREA WRAGG F45 01:16:47
256 RICHARD HAMER M50 OTLEY AC 01:16:49
257 COLIN BOSTOCK M60 LONG EATON RC 01:17:11
258 HANNAH GODDEN F TODMORDEN 01:17:37
259 ANDREW WOOD M45 PEAT BOG MEN 01:17:50
260 EMMA COVERLEY F40 HOLME PIERREPONT 01:18:05
261 KATE POPE F40 CALDER VALLEY 01:18:10
262 ROSE GEORGE F45 NORTH LEEDS FELL RUNNERS 01:18:30
263 DAVID RICHARDS M55 FORMULA ONE 01:18:51
264 EMMA SMITH F ROSSENDALE 01:18:54
265 REBECCA PIPE F VEGAN RUNNERS UK 01:19:04
266 HANNAH CROWTHER F CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:19:43
267 PAUL BROMLEY M45 HALIFAX HARRIERS 01:20:06
268 GILLY MARKHAM F60 MELTHAM AC 01:20:19
269 ROD SUTCLIFFE M65 CALDER VALLEY 01:20:53
270 JUDY HARKER F50 01:21:02
271 LYNN MELVIN F55 RED ROSE ROAD RUNNERS 01:21:04
272 SIMON MILNER-EDWARDS M60 01:21:07
273 JOCASTA FLETCHER F40 CALDER VALLEY 01:21:09
274 PHIL ROBINSON M70 OTLEY AC 01:21:10
275 BETHANY LOVELL F VALLEY STRIDERS 01:21:11
276 EMILY SINKINSON F RED ROSE ROAD RUNNERS 01:21:13
277 DIANE WRIGHT F45 CALDER VALLEY 01:21:15
278 ROSIE PALMER F 01:21:20
279 HANNAH MANSON F CALDER TRI CLUB 01:21:25
280 MATTHEW FAIRLESS M 01:21:35
281 HILARY LANE F55 NORTH LEEDS FELL RUNNERS 01:22:01
282 GRAHAM SCHOFIELD M60 CHORLEY ATHLETIC 01:22:02
283 DONALD BUFFHAM M60 OTLEY AC 01:22:10
284 IAN SHARPE M45 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:22:12
285 THERESA CASEY F45 01:22:20
286 CHRIS LEE M45 01:22:25
287 AMANDA NEWHAM F50 ILKLEY HARRIERS 01:22:52
288 RICHARD TREITL M60 BARLICK 01:23:06
289 STEVE BOYER M50 STAINLAND 01:23:08
290 JENNY COOPER M40 NORTH LEEDS FELL RUNNERS 01:23:11
291 LAURA WOODHEAD F FELLANDALE 01:23:37
292 HELEN FRETWELL F40 01:24:24
293 JANET HAWORTH F55 ROSSENDALE 01:24:26
294 MICK OWENS M65 01:25:32
295 STEVE HUNN M55 SKIPTON AC 01:26:25
296 FAROUK VAWCLA M50 BELLE VUE RACERS 01:26:44
297 JENNY MCKAY F40 01:26:50
298 EMMA COLLINGS F HORWICH RMI 01:27:15
299 CLAIRE WHITTAKER F40 ROSSENDALE 01:27:45
300 ALISON MERCER F55 RED ROSE ROAD RUNNERS 01:28:12
301 TINA AYRES F55 PUDSEY PACERS 01:28:25
302 RACHEL McCURRIE F 01:28:43
303 MICHAEL MULLEN M60 01:28:59
304 MICHAEL FROST M60 CLAYTON LE MOORS 01:29:16
305 KATE WALKER F55 BAILDON RUNNERS 01:30:24
306 SUSAN HINDE F55 SADDLEWORTH RUNNERS 01:30:26
307 JILL BOUSTEAD F55 SADDLEWORTH RUNNERS 01:31:54
308 LISA JONES F45 01:32:19
309 MASEN BROWN MU18 01:33:24
310 DAVID MORRISON M BURNDEN ROAD RUNNERS 01:33:26
311 LINDA CAREY F55 BAILDON RUNNERS 01:33:36
312 CLAIRE HOPLEY F 01:36:41
313 RUTH THOMPSON-DAVIES F40 CALDER VALLEY 01:36:41
314 DANIEL METCALFE M HORSFORTH 01:39:34
315 DAVID DANBURY M65 01:40:14
316 JUSTIN HARRIS M 01:40:35
317 JENNIFER HARRIS F 01:40:46
318 SALLY CAPE F50 RED ROSE ROAD RUNNERS 01:40:56
319 MARY CONWAY F55 RED ROSE ROAD RUNNERS 01:40:56
320 LOUISE FOX F40 BURNDEN ROAD RUNNERS 01:41:36
321 EMMA WALKER F45 BURNDEN ROAD RUNNERS 01:41:38
322 ROBERT HIRST M65 CLAYTON LE MOORS 01:41:53
323 JENNY FAIRCLOUGH F55 RED ROSE ROAD RUNNERS 01:44:19
324 SUE AUSTIN F55 RED ROSE ROAD RUNNERS 01:44:19
325 LORRAINE VARNEY F55 FORMULA ONE 01:44:32
326 ANTONIO CARDINALE M65 OTLEY AC 01:46:47