Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

13/04/2010 – Foel Lus





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Mathew Roberts M Eryri 00:22:57
2 Gwyn Owen M Eryri 00:23:17
3 Ifan Richards M Meirionnydd 00:23:24
4 Sam Smith M Eryri 00:23:45
5 Arthur Connell M Eryri 00:24:18
6 Ed Lofill M Clwydian RR 00:24:38
7 Saul Lovatt M Eryri 00:24:50
8 Alun Vaughan M Eryri 00:24:52
9 Aled Edwards M Eryri 00:24:52
10 Mike Wild M U/a 00:24:59
11 Dylan W. Jones M Eryri 00:25:09
12 Gwyn Williams M Eryri 00:25:17
13 Scott Butterworth M40 Eryri 00:25:32
14 Neil Hockley M U/a 00:25:59
15 Matt Fortes M Eryri 00:26:03
16 Jordan Evans M Eryri 00:26:04
17 Craig Jones M40 Eryri 00:26:05
18 Arwel Lewis M50 Eryri 00:26:24
19 Dewi Roberts M40 Bro Dysynni 00:26:40
20 Tom Prytherch M40 Police 00:27:02
21 John Willacy M40 Eryri 00:27:03
22 Emlyn Roberts M40 Eryri 00:27:08
23 Ed Harmer M40 Eryri 00:27:10
24 Ashley Wager M40 Eryri 00:27:12
25 Adrian Williams M Eryri 00:27:16
26 Pete Jones M50 U/a 00:27:20
27 Andrea Rowlands F Eryri 00:27:22
28 Jim Kelly M40 Eryri 00:27:23
29 Ollie Way M U/a 00:27:28
30 Gary Porter Jones M40 Eryri 00:27:57
31 John……? M40 Eryri 00:28:21
32 Andy Jones M NWRRC 00:28:24
33 Dave Whittey M50 Meirionnydd 00:28:44
34 Dafydd Wh.Thomas M60 Eryri 00:29:02
35 Barry Wells M50 NWRRC 00:29:08
36 Paul Jones M Eryri 00:29:09
37 Becky Law F Eryri 00:29:25
38 Des Rothery M Cybi 00:29:35
39 Annie Williams F50 Eryri 00:29:59
40 Jeremy Williams M50 Eryri 00:30:16
41 Nick Thompson M U/a 00:30:20
42 Phil Tân Jones M50 U/a 00:30:26
43 Gethin Dwyfor M U/a 00:30:31
44 Dafydd Jones M Eryri 00:30:39
45 Rhys Owen M U/a 00:30:43
46 Steve Farrar M40 Cybi 00:30:52
47 Graham Stringer M40 Meirionnydd 00:31:03
48 Richard Evans M40 U/a 00:31:14
49 Andy Sanderson M40 U/a 00:31:25
50 Peter Smith M40 U/a 00:31:32
51 Louise Emery F Eryri 00:31:38
52 Rod Rogers M50 Eryri 00:31:50
53 Ian Rothery M50 Cybi 00:31:56
54 Keith Williams M40 U/a 00:31:59
55 Emyr Davies M60 Eryri 00:32:07
56 Barry Griffiths M40 U/a 00:32:10
57 Miranda Grant F Eryri 00:32:22
58 Jay Grigson M U/a 00:32:28
59 Chris Bird M40 U/a 00:32:32
60 Graham Rogers M50 U/a 00:32:48
61 Pete Mould M Abergele 00:32:53
62 Ellie Salisbury F40 Eryri 00:33:01
63 Steve Hatfield M60 Prestatyn 00:33:02
64 Jayne Penryn-Jones F40 Prestatyn 00:33:10
65 Daniel Wood M U/a 00:33:13
66 Dei Jones M50 Eryri 00:33:18
67 Jenny Wells F U/a 00:33:21
68 Lisa Peters Fu/18 Menai 00:33:21
69 Nefyn Williams M40 U/a 00:33:28
70 Mike Hale M50 Eryri 00:33:29
71 Graham McVie M40 WFRA 00:33:30
72 Nick Bradley M60 Meirionnydd 00:33:48
73 Pete Hewitt M U/a 00:34:05
74 Rosie Poyner F U/a 00:34:30
75 Steve Rhyl Jones M50 U/a 00:34:37
76 Bridget Ripley F50 Eryri 00:34:40
77 Steve Aspey M40 U/a 00:35:08
78 Pascale Eichenmuller F Eryri 00:35:09
79 Alan Parry M U/a 00:35:10
80 Dewi Sinclair M60 Eryri 00:35:16
81 Alex Fletcher F Eryri 00:35:17
82 Maggie Oliver F60 Eryri 00:35:18
83 Helen Morgan F U/a 00:35:18
84 Jenny Williamson F Eryri 00:35:23
85 Dave Say M60 U/a 00:35:35
86 Stell Farrar F40 U/a 00:35:42
87 Phillip Jones M60 Prestatyn 00:35:47
88 Tracey Colligan F Prestatyn 00:36:00
89 Richard Clark M Eryri 00:36:51
90 Steve Hurdman M50 NWRRC 00:37:13
91 John Hughes M40 U/a 00:38:27
92 Huw Jones M40 Eryri 00:38:33
93 Kevin Castleton M40 U/a 00:38:53
94 Pilar Near F Eryri 00:38:59
95 Sue Riddings F50 ClwydianRR 00:40:40
96 Julie Logan F Prestatyn 00:41:38
97 Helen Baxendall F40 Prestatyn 00:42:46
98 Tom Rogers M M Dnf