Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

12/06/2010 – Foel





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 MATH ROBERTS M ERYRI HARRIERS 01:39:51
2 CRISPIN FLOWER M MYNYDD DU 01:49:58
3 PAUL JONES M OSWESTRY OLYMPIAN 01:50:05
4 JEZ BROWN M BUCKLEY 01:50:50
5 DAFYDD ROBERTS M 01:51:05
6 RUSSELL OWEN M ERYRI HARRIERS 01:51:20
7 MATTHEW FORTES M ERYRI HARRIERS 01:51:49
8 ARWEL LEWIS M ERYRI HARRIERS 01:51:55
9 SIMON EDWARDS M BUCKLEY 01:52:40
10 KEVIN HAGLEY M SWRR 01:53:53
11 DAVE POWELL M ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:54:15
12 JOS JONES M ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:54:19
13 PETE GARDNER M WFRA 01:54:29
14 SARAH RIDGWAY F ERYRI HARRIERS 01:54:58
15 STEPHEN JONES M ERYRI HARRIERS 01:55:47
16 NEIL PARRY M CLWYDIAN RANGE R. 01:55:56
17 RORY O'DONNELL M ERYRI HARRIERS 01:56:27
18 NOEL CRAINE M ERYRI HARRIERS 01:56:55
19 IWAN EDGAR M ERYRI HARRIERS 01:56:58
20 SIMON ROBERTS M BUCKLEY 01:59:18
21 PAUL BEESON M MALDWYN HARRIERS 02:00:06
22 ADRIAN WILLIAMS M ERYRI HARRIERS 02:00:25
23 PAUL JENKINSON M ERYRI HARRIERS 02:00:45
24 JOHN WILLACY M ERYRI HARRIERS 02:00:52
25 STEPHEN JONES M CLWYDIAN RANGE R. 02:00:53
26 PETER WILLIAMS M MDC 02:01:46
27 GARY PORTER JONES M ERYRI HARRIERS 02:03:09
28 ANDREA ROWLANDS F ERYRI HARRIERS 02:03:40
29 PETER BROWNING M CLAYTON LE MOORS H 02:03:55
30 JOHN HAROLD M ERYRI HARRIERS 02:03:57
31 ANDY JONES M N WALES ROADRUNNERS 02:04:08
32 PHOEBE WEBSTER F ABERYSTWYTH AC 02:05:26
33 MICHAEL KELLY M LEIGHTON BUZZARD 02:05:43
34 CHRIS WILCOX M CLWYDIAN RANGE R. 02:06:16
35 DAVID NORRIS M 02:07:12
36 RICHARD BORNE M ERYRI HARRIERS 02:07:21
37 DYLAN LEWIS M UW ABERYSTWYTH 02:07:34
38 ROSS POWELL M WFRA 02:08:19
39 ASHLEY WAGER M ERYRI HARRIERS 02:09:03
40 ADAM PRESTON M MERIONNYDD 02:09:46
41 ANDY CLEWORTH M 02:11:30
42 HELEN MARSHALL F ABERYSTWYTH AC 02:13:07
43 JOHN CURRIE M MERCIA 02:13:33
44 DAVID JONES M ERYRI HARRIERS 02:13:57
45 VIC BELSHAW M CLWYDIAN RANGE R. 02:14:19
46 EDWIN WILLIAMS M ERYRI HARRIERS 02:14:52
47 CHARLES ASHLEY M WREXHAM AAC 02:15:22
48 IAN ROTHERY M CYBI STRIDERS 02:15:30
49 BRIAN HARDCASTLE M MDC 02:15:42
50 KEAN ROWLANDS M CLWYDIAN RANGE R. 02:15:43
51 DAVID MARHAM M LEIGHTON BUZZARD 02:15:49
52 SIONED JONES F 02:16:09
53 DYLAN COLE-JONES M SKELMERSDALE BOUND. 02:16:44
54 DONALD WILLIAMS M ERYRI HARRIERS 02:16:48
55 PETER ROBERTS M BUCKLEY 02:17:05
56 GRAHAM DAVIES M MYSTERUNS 02:17:40
57 ANNIE WILLIAMS F ERYRI HARRIERS 02:17:48
58 DAVID HUGHES M 02:17:48
59 STEFAN GROSS M SADDLEWORTH 02:18:27
60 SANDRA ROWLANDS F CLWYDIAN RANGE R. 02:18:27
61 JAMES RILEY M TODMORDEN HARRIERS 02:18:58
62 CHRIS HIGGINS M BUCKLEY 02:20:22
63 DAVID YORK M TATTENHALL RUNNERS 02:21:27
64 MIKE BLAKE M ERYRI HARRIERS 02:22:45
65 DILWYN ROWLANDS M ERYRI HARRIERS 02:22:45
66 JOHN MORRIS M BUCKLEY 02:28:10
67 CLARE DALLIMORE F WFRA (U/23) 02:28:15
68 HUW LEWIS M BUCKLEY 02:29:28
69 JULIET EDWARDS F MERIONNYDD 02:29:40
70 KEITH WILLIAMS M 02:30:07
71 LINDA JONES F WREXHAM AAC 02:30:21
72 JOHN NIGHTINGALE M 02:35:05
73 FRANCIS UHLMAN M WFRA 02:36:01
74 CHRISTOPH GERTLER M ERYRI HARRIERS 02:38:34
75 PETER LEWIS M ERYRI HARRIERS 02:44:04
76 MARGARET OLIVER F ERYRI HARRIERS 02:50:32
77 RICHARD PADDOCK M SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS 02:50:47
78 ALWYN WILLIAMS M ERYRI HARRIERS 02:52:26
79 JANE HODGSON F SADDLEWORTH 02:53:58
80 ROB RODGERS M ERYRI HARRIERS 02:56:24
81 DANIEL WOOD M 02:56:24
82 MARTIN HODGSON M SADDLEWORTH 02:57:42
83 SUSAN RIDINGS F CLWYDIAN RANGE R. 03:26:30
84 RICHARD DAVIES M 03:26:32